Tim Stockdale
(Image credit: credits-unknown)
-
Christmas Day with Tim StockdaleBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Tim Stockdale picks up World Cup points in OsloBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Horse of the Year Show 2007: leading show jumper of the year grand prix, speed horse of the year titleBy Penny Richardson Published
-
My first HOYS ride: Tim StockdaleBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Canadian success in Spruce Meadows MastersBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Tim Stockdale lecture demo for Claire LomasBy Pippa Roome Published
-
Tim Stockdale’s top horse injuredBy Karen Spinner Published
-
Britain wins Samsung Super League in RomeBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Royal Windsor: Sunday show jumpingBy Penny Richardson Published
-
Royal Windsor: Friday show jumpingBy Penny Richardson Published
-
Jessica Kurten wins British Open Show Jumping ChampionshipBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Addington Classic show jumpingBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Unex Towerlands senior premier jumping showBy Horse & Hound Published
-
New £67,500 jumping series for county showsBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Success in France for Whitaker and StockdaleBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Guy Williams in form at South View PremierBy Horse & Hound Published
-
No stopping Britain’s show jumpersBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Tim Stockdale is star performerBy Horse & Hound Published
-
Olympic ban lifted for StockdaleBy Carol Phillips Published