{"piano":{"sandbox":"false","aid":"u28R38WdMo","rid":"R7EKS5F","offerId":"OF3HQTHR122A","offerTemplateId":"OTQ347EHGCHM"}}

Arnhem European SJ Championships results

FEI European Jumping Championships1, Ireland 34.04 penalties (Gold);2, Sweden 35.19 pens (Silver);3, Germany 41.75 pens (Bronze);4, Netherlands 47.81 pens;5, Belgium 48.53 pens;9, Great Britain 70.90 pens.

FEI European Championship Individual1, Gladdys S (L Beerbaum) GER;2, Verelst Otterongo (Lphilippaerts) BEL;3, Isovlas Pialotta (RG Bengtsson) SWE;4, Tinka’s Boy (M Fuchs) SUI;5, AK Caridor Z (J Lansink) BEL;6, Liscalgot (D Lennon) IRL;7, Helios (H Bourdy) FRA;8, H&M Butterfly Flip (M Baryard) SWE;9, Broere VDL Corland (WJ van der Schans) NED;10, Dobel?s Cento (O Becker) GER.GB22, Abbervail Dream (D Lampard);29, Cabri d’Elle (S Smith);31, Prince of Wales FCS (M Whitaker);37, Elise (Mark Armstrong)

Gemeente Arnhem Prijs1, Gio Granno (F Sloothaak) GER;2, Nightlife (J Turi) HUN;3, Ramon (C Lund) DEN;4, Limbo V (A Davies) GBR;5, El Capricho Furka Du Village (M Dopazo) ARG;=6, Burning Fedor (H Bourdy) FRA;=6, Audi’s Impression (E Van Der Vleuten) NED;8, Jarville (A Hoorn) NED;9, El Capricho Bora Bora (G Werthein) ARG; 10, Remember Me (S Pedersen) DEN.Other GB 30, Jalisco (S Smith);51, Williams Spirit (D Lampard).

Hazeleger Groep Prijs1, Broere Vdl Corland (J Van Der Schans) NED;2, Gladdy’s S (L Beerbaum) GER;3, Lux Z (J Smit) ITA;4, Chandra Soren (V Ronne) GER; 5, Laurion 2 (S Pedersen) DEN; 6, Vdl Cardento (P Eriksson) SWE;7, Verelst Otterongo (L Philippaerts) BEL; 8, Carling King (K Babington) IRL;9, Equest Carnute (T Velin) DEN;10, Dobel’s Cento (O Becker) GER.Other GB22, Prince Of Wales FCS (M Whitaker);32, Cabri D’Elle (S Smith);34, Elise (M Armstrong);36, Abbervail Dream (Di Lampard).

Rvg Woningen Prijs1, Sao Paulo (H Smolders) NED;2, Cruising’s Harmony (V Bonadonna) ITA;3, D’Jemal D’Anelle (F Deckers) BEL;4, Playboy VD Somme (T Verduyn) BEL;5, Kimberley (S Van Der Lei) NED;6, Miro X (R Pisani) ITA;7, Graham (JHolz) GER;8, Kasino (M Van Vliet) NED;9, Pilar 33 (J Ehning) GER;10, Kimberley (V Feigel) CAN.

NHS Intervet Cup 1, Ballymaghan Hill (P Vanderhasselt) BEL;2, King Kadermie (M Brugman) NED; 3, Orphelia (P Haep) BEL;4, Cash (F Deckers) BEL;5, Lancelot Lady (K Schafer) GER;6, Kassian (B Bles) NED;7, Vlaminck Trefel (L Werthein) ARG;8, Locando (J Ehning) GER;9, Liverpool (H Smolders) NED; 10, Nicky De Laubry (T Dhaeyere) BEL.

ABC Vastgoed Prijs1, Traxdata Carnavelley (P Charles) IRL;2, Lando (O Becker) GER;3, O De Pomme (S Van Paeschen) BEL;4, Cantaro (S Von Ronne) GER;5, Broere Goldenbridge (WJ Van Der Schans) NED;6, Hildon Urleven Pironniere (S McIntosch) BUL;7, Orkisz (G Kubiak) POL;8, Narco Noir (H Van De Pol) NED;9, Joli Coeur (F Sloothaak) GER;10, Figaro’s Boy (L Beerbaum) GER.Other GB16, Virtual Village Ashley (M Whitaker);18, Warren II (M Armstrong);19, Captain Wellington (A Davies).

Banca Del Gottardo Prijs=1, Isovlas Pialotta (Rg Bengtsson) SWE; =1, Liscalgot (D Lennon) IRL; =3, Hascal (A Hoorn) NED; =3, Bonita 38 (J Kurten) IRL; =3, Broere Vdl Corland (WJ Van Der Schans) NED; =3, Tinka’s Boy (M Fuchs) SUI; =3, AK Caridor Z (J Lansink) BEL; =3, Gladdy’s S (L Beerbaum) GER; =3, Loro Piana Las Vegas 116 (G Govoni) ITA; 10, Vdl Cardento 933 (P Eriksson) SWE.Other GB=12, Abbervail Dream (D Lampard);21, Cabri D’Elle (S Smith);29, Prince Of Wales FCS (M Whitaker);38, Elise (M Armstrong).

BCE Bouw Prijs1, Sao Paulo (H Smolders) NED;2, Miro X (R Pisani) ITA;3, D’Jemal D’Anelle (F Deckers) BEL;4, Ebene (I Baillet) FRA; 5, Playboy VD Somme (T Verduyn) BEL;6, Cruising’s Harmony (V Bonadonna) ITA;7, Alex (K Schafer) GER;8, Graham (J Holz) GER;9, Pretty Girl (P Haep) BEL;10, Kimberley (V Feigel) CAN.

Akzo Nobel Intervet Cup1, Delta Mossel Skybreaker (C Van Der Plasse) NED;2, Vlaminck Trefel (L Werthein) ARG;3, La Vie (S Van Der Lei) NED; 4, Liverpool (H Smolders) NED; 5, Glamour De Breve (V Lambrecht) BEL; 6, Quidam VD Somme (T Verduyn) BEL;7, Locando (J Ehning) GER;8, Cash (F Deckers) BEL; 9, Dionisos (R Pisani) ITA; 10, King Kadermie (M Brugman) NED.

Poorters Prijs1, Loro Piana Paprika Della Loggia (R Arioldi) ITA;2, Captain Wellington (A Davies) GBR;3, Orkisz (G Kubiak) POL;4, Verelst Flamenco Semilly (M Van Dijck) BEL; 5, Luron(J Zagor) POL;6, Royal Beach Sphinx (K Rafaat El Zoghby) EGY;7, Lincoln (A Zoer) NED; 8, Cajou (J Dubbeldam) NED; 9, Celano (R Ehrens) NED;10, Warren II (M Armstrong) GBR.

Heineken Prijs1, Opstalans Medline (RG Bengtsson) SWE;2,Jaccomar (M Houtzager) NED;3, Top’s Garfield (K Olsmeijer) NED;4, Phin Phin (R Bril) NED;5, Gran Corrado (Y Houtackers) NED; 6, Challenger (T Suhr) DEN;7, Gio Granno (F Sloothaak) GER;8, Contas (LN Pedersen) DEN;9, Limbo V (A Davies) GBR;10, Biagiotti (L Thijssen) NED.Other GB19, Williams Spirit (D Lampard).

Akzo Nobel Trophy1, Cantaro (S Von R”nne) GER;2, Rubin IX (P Freimller) SUI;3, Joli Coeur (F Sloothaak) GER;4, Prince Of Wales FCS (M Whitaker) GBR;5, Audi’s Finesse (E Hendrix) NED;6, Lando (O Becker) GER; 7, Calwaro (M Dopazo) ARG;8, Figaro’s Boy (L Beerbaum) GER;9, Traxdata Carnavelley (P Charles) IRL;10, Fighting Alpha (L Nieberg) GER.Other Gb41, Captain Wellington (A Davies) GBR.

NHS Intervet Cup1, Kimberley (V Feigel) CAN;2, Playboy VD Somme (T Verduyn) BEL;3, Kimberley (S Van Der Lei) NED;4, Lemminka (T Meulenmeester) NED;5, Alexis Sorbas (M Casale Romei) ITA;6, Cruising’s Harmony (V Bonadonna)ITA;7, La Belle De Jour (K Vandousselaere) BEL;8, Laceful (A-M Benner) GER;9, Pilar 33 (J Ehning) GER; 10, Jakantour (R Linssen) NED.

Akzo Nobel Intervet Prijs1, Vlaminck Trefel (Lwerthein) ARG;2, Quebec (A-M Benner) GER;3, Quidam VD Somme (T Verduyn) BEL; 4, Elisa 13 (V Bonadonna) ITA; 5, Liverpool (H Smolders) NED;6, Kasino (M Van Vliet) NED;7, Locando (J Ehning) GER;8, Gameboy (J Holz) GER; 9, Lancelot Lady (K Sch„fer) GER;10, Delta Mossel Skybreaker (Cn Van Der Plasse) NED.

CCV Prijs1, Opstalans Medline (RG Bengtsson) SWE;2, Limbo V (A Davies) GBR;=3, Labor’s VDL Edminton Z (J Vrieling) NED;=3, Nightlife (J Turi) HUN;5, Gio Granno (F Sloothaak) GER;6, Ramon (C Lund) DEN;7, Lowina (A Zoer) NED;8, Lois Lane (H Van De Pol) NED;9, Balaboeskarob Ehrens NED;10, Warren II (M Armstrong) GBR.

Audi Grand Prix=1, Verelst Goliath (M Van Dijck) BEL; =1, Tinka’s Boy (M Fuchs) SUI;=1, Verelst Otterongo (L Philippaerts) BEL; =1, Gladdy’s S (L Beerbaum) GER; =5, Ak Caridor Z (J Lansink) BEL; =5, Dobel’s Cento (O Becker) GER; =5, Isovlas Pialotta (R G”ran Bengtsson) SWE; =5, H&M Butterfly Flip (M Baryard) SWE; 9, Helios (H Bourdy) FRA; 10, Loro Piana Las Vegas 116 (G Govoni) ITA. GB21, Abbervail Dream (D Lampard).

You may like...