BARCELONA CSI-A, Spain 14 – 17 June

BOURSONNE, Paris, 16 June

BOURG EN BRESSE CSI, France 5 – 10 June

DRAMMEN CSIO, Norway, 21 – 24 June

LE TOUQUET CSI-Y/J France, 29 June-1 July

LONS LE SAUNIER CSIB France, 15-17 June

LISBON CSIO, Portugal 7 – 11 June

MADRID CSI-A , Spain 31 May – 3 June

MODENA CSIO, Italy 7 – 10 June

NORTEN HARDENBERG CSIA Germany, 22-24 June

ROESER CSIC Luxembourg, 22-24 June

ST GALLEN CSIO, Switzerland 31 May – 4 June

SPRUCE MEADOWS, Canada, 6 – 10 June

VICHY CSIB France, 22-24 June

WIERDEN CSIJY, Netherlands, 21-23 June

MADRID CSI-A 31 May – 3 June

Two Phase 1.40m 1, Killosery (Lt Shane Carey) IRL; 2, Igor De Viango (Alfredo Fernandez-Duran) ESP; 3, Tres Coronas Mariachi (Leonardo Medal) ESP; 5, Galtee Beg (Lt David O’Brien) IRL.Kings Cup 1, Cabri d’Elle (Scott Smith) GBR; 2, Omar (D Hendrickx) BEL; 3, RGB Premiumde Laubry (J Philippaerts) BEL; 4, Diabolo d’Ysieux (M Robert ) FRA; 5, Grand Marnier (Richard Davenport) GBR; 6, Cassino CH (A Ott) SUI; 8, Canter de l’Odon (Damien Charles) GBR.Grand Prix 1, Epsom Rouge (P Levy) FRA; 2, Lord Lennox (A Ott) SUI; 3, Cabri d’Elle (Scott Smith) GBR; 4, Neron de la Tourelle (G Deroock) BEL; 5, Romulus 16 (Damien Charles) GBR.

CSIO ST GALLEN, Switzerland 31 May – 4 June

Preis der Villiger Sohne. 1, Wango (D Etter), SUI; 2, Tanorah (N Rutschi), SUI; 3, Easygene (T Muff), SUI. do. 1, Orsay’s Boy (R Raskin), SUI; 2, Wango; 3, Easygene. Preis der Aqua Nova. 1, Jacqueline (R Lutta), SUI; 2, Tim (P Kindhauser), SUI; 3, Mister Butler (R Fah), SUI; 9 & 10, CarreraIII & Campesino (B Maher), GB. do. 1, Lighnora (C Hohl), SUI; 2, Tim; 3, Finnegan (C Weber), SUI. Preis der Louis Roederer. 1, Lolfee (H Sprunger), SUI; 2, Cesium (M Gretzer), SWE; 3, Meatloaf (J Dubbeldam), HOL. B>Preis der K&D. 1, Bonita (J Kurten), IRE; 2, Centaure Du Murier (H Sprunger); 3eq, Jacomo (D Etter) & Liscalgot (D Lennon), IRE; 7, First Samuel (M Whitaker), GB. Preis de St Gallen Tagblatt. 1, Loughtown Atlanta (R Letter), SUI; 2, Tinka’s Boy (M Fuchs), SUI; 3, Gladdys S (L Beerbaum), GER; 14, Virtual Village Calvaro FCS (J Whitaker), GB; 15, Abbervail Dream (D Lampard), GB. Preis der Verbandes. 1, Armando V Gasshof (M Eugster), SUI; 2, Amara (S Meierhans), SUI; 3, Hurricane III (A Kuhne), SUI. Preis vonBucheler & Stamm. 1, Broere Maroon (W-J van der Schans), HOL; 2, Adrienne (M Ehning), GER; 3, Lanz (P Eriksson), SWE; 6, Carlucci (D Lampard). Preis von Bonaparty. 1, Scutt (W Melliger), SUI; 2, Loro Piana Aramis (R Arioldi), ITA; 3, ChampionDu Lys (L Beerbaum); 11, First Samuel. Preis Generali Jagdspringen. 1, Garronturton Lady (D Lennon); 2, Centaure Du Murier; 3, Pomone De Couzeix (P Le Jeune), BEL; 5, Virtual Village Diamond Cliff (J Whitaker). Land Rover Grand Prix. 1, Gladdys S; 2, Loro Piana Esprit (L Nieberg), GER; 3, Gandini Lianos (R Pessoa), BRA.; 12, Virtual Village Calvaro FCS; 14, Abbervail Dream. Preis der Liebherr. 1, Verelst Mufasa (L Philippaerts), BEL & Verelst Lambada (M van Dick), BEL; 2, Virtual Village Diamond Cliff & First Samuel; 3, Calvara (H Godignon), FRA & Alexis (A Ledermann), FRA. young horse grand prix. 1, Stella (L Beerbaum); 2, Lolfee; 3, Meatloaf. Credit Suisse Samsung Nations Cup. 1, GER (Loro Piana Esprit: 0+0; For Pleasure/M Ehning: 4+NP; Joli Coeur/F Sloothaak: 8+0; Gladdys S: 0+0) team total 4; 2, SUI (Annaconda II/W Melliger: 12+4; Herzog Kuerchen’s Garry/U Fah: 4+4; Himmerdor/P Freimuller: 0+NP; Tinka’s Boy: 0+0) = 12; 3, SWE (H&M Butterfly Flip/M Baryard: 0+0; Utfors Mynta/H Lundback: 12+4; VDL Cardento/P Eriksson: 4+4; Feliciano/M Gretzer: 4+R) = 16; 4, HOL; 5, BEL; 6, FRA; 7, ITA; 8, GB (Abbervail Dream: 0; Tornedo FCS/M Whitaker: 16; Traxdata Parcival/T Stockdale: 16; Virtual Village Calvaro FCS: 4); 9, IRE; 10, AUT.

CSIO MODENA, Italy 7 – 11 June

SAI 2 phase. 1, Loro Piana Paprika Della Loggia (R Arioldi), ITA; 2, Brustor J’Aime La Vie (K Cleeren), BEL; 3, Cantaro (S von Roenne), GER; 9, William’s Spirit (D Lampard), GB; 11, Virtual Village Calvaro FCS (J Whitaker), GB. Speed. 1, Ikamorca (J Smit), ITA; 2, Experio (E Levalois), FRA; 3, Une De May (N Delmotte), FRA; 5, Traxdata Glenwood Springs (T Stockdale), GB; 7, Kristel (W Funnell), GB. jump-off. 1, Charlottenhof S Iberio (S van Roenne); 2, Loro Piana Dime De La Cour (R Arioldi); 3, Luxurieuse VD Begijnakker (M Canaro), ITA; 4, Traxdata Parcival (T Stockdale); 5, Virtual Village Steps Helsinki (J Whitaker); 6, Abbervail Dream (D Lampard). pony Table A. 1, New York Sprtizer (L Pavitt), GB; 2, Colton Maelstrom (M Beaumont), GB; 3, Combe Negre (C Sella), ITA. Jameson Speed. 1, Carroir Des Ajoncs (A Marioni), ITA; 2, Costa Calma (M Merschformann); 3, Advacaat (J Kurten), IRE; 6, William’s Sprit; 7, Kristel. Relay. 1, Mondriaan (W Funnell) & Carlucci (D Lampard); 2, Loro Piana Echappee Moussure (R Arioldi) & Loro Piana Stella (G Govoni), ITA; 3, Une De May & Diane De Terlong (O Jouanneteau), FRA. Nations Cup. 1, GER (Chandra (S von Roenne: 4+0; Stella/M Michaels-Beerbaum: 8+16; Camirez B/M Merschformann: 0+4; Champion Du Lys/L Beerbaum: 0+0) team total 8 in 218.94sec; 2, IRE (Liscalgot/D Lennon: 4+0; Paavo N/J Kurten: 8+4; Carling King/K Babington: 0+0; Traxdata Corrado/P Charles: 0+4) 8 in 225.02sec; 3, HOL (VDL Groep Think Twice/L van Asten: 12+12; Collez Cesaro La Perla/R Eras: 4+16; Eurocommerce Geneve/G Schroder: 0+6; Tinello Rodenburgh Nevada/A Voorn: 0+14) = 26; 4, FRA; 5, SUI; 6, ITA; 7, BEL; 8, GB (Abbervail Dream: 0; Vechta/W Funnell: 69; Traxdata Parcival: 4; Virtual Village Calvaro FCS: 30). pony jump-off. 1, Colton Maelstrom; 2, Machnow Carwyn (F Schoch), SUI; 3, Elliot (A Callioni), ITA; 4, New York Spritzer. Topscore. 1, Diane De Terlong; 2, Loro Piana Stella; 3, Ikamorca; 5, Traxdata Glenwood Springs; 10, Carlucci. Art E Group competiton. 1, Cantaro; 2, Costa Calma; 3, VDL Groep No Doubt (L van Asten); 5, Kristel; 10, Traxdata Parcival. Honda Club Europea Challenge. 1, William’s Spirit; 2, Eurocommerce Drosella (G Schroder); 3, Experio; 9, Traxdata Wiston Bridget (T Stockdale). Banca Montei competiton. 1, Wango (D Etter), SUI; 2, William’s Spirit; 3, Qualitas VD Zuuthoeve (S Laevers), BEL; 4, Traxdata Glenwood Springs; 6, Virtual Village Steps Helsinki; 10, Kristel. pony grand prix. 1, Machnow Carwyn; 2, Colton Maelstrom; 3, Top World Princess (R Sottas), SUI; 8, New York Spritzer. grand prix. 1, Liscalgot; 2, Camirez B; 3, Concetto (M Michaels-Beerbaum).

CSI BOURG EN BRESSE, France 5 – 10 June

Seven-year-olds Grand Prix1, Gypsy Power (R Power) IRL;2, Mery Fields Starstrok (J Popley) GBR;3, Gojolie (J Martinot) FRA.Bourg en Bresse Grand Prix1, Carraig Dubh (Capt. Gerry Flynn) IRL;2, Eldarado (V Whitaker) GBR;3, Brakar (O Robert) FRA.Mini Grand Prix1, Elan de la Cour (L le Vot) Fra;2, Eclipse du Moulin (P Gautherat) FRA;3, Rincoola Abu (Capt. Gerry Flynn) IRL;4, Leonardo (Cameron Hanley) IRL.

SPRUCE MEADOWS, Canada, 6 – 10 June

1.50m1, Alzu Woodlands (B Madden) USA; 2, Belladonna (K Prudent) USA; 3, Follow Me Sm (D Coakley) IRL.

CSIO LISBON, Portugal, 7 – 11 June

Portuguese FEI two-phase. 1, Machiavelli II (D Charles), GB; 2, Omar (D Hendrickx), BEL; 3, Gamble (A Davies), GB. Vila Vita Parc jump-off. 1, Boherdeal Clover (Lt D O’Brien), IRE; 2, Luc (M Robert), FRA;3, Cabre Ibarra (M Pellegrin), FRA; 5, Canter De L’Odon (D Charles); 10, Captain Wellington (A Davies). Camara Municipal speed. 1, Mephisto Van Tiornesele (N Chiaudani), ITA; 2, Cassino (A Ott), SUI; 3, Coolcorran Cool Diamond (R Splaine), IRE; 5, Limbo V (A Davies); 10, Guy Du Moulin (R Davenport), GB. Cidade de Lisbon Table C. 1, Adagio Du Hil (N Chiaudani); 2, Omar; 3, Dominique (B Chimirri), ITA; 9, Gamble; 11, Isinia (R Davenport). Table A. 1, RBG Nikias (J Philippaerts), BEL;2, Rock Set (P Schwizer), SUI; 3, Scappino Xallapam (A Chedraui), MEX. Audi Grand Prix. 1, Boherdeal Clover; 2, Olympia (M Robert; 3, Cabri D’Elle (S Smith), GB; 4, Captain Wellington. jump-off. 1, Killosery (Lt S Carey), IRE; 2, Machiavelli II; 3, Osyra VD Dwerse Hagen (P Schwizer). American Express two-phase. 1, Green Des Trieux (J Cortiguera), SPA; 2, Igor I (A Fernandez-Duran), SPA; 3, Gamble; 5, Jalisco (S Smith). Table C. 1, Captain Wellington; 2, Monsieur (U Volmer), GER; 3, Cassino; 10, Romulus 16 (D Charles). ICEP Samsung Nations Cup. 1, ITA (Darioso Bleu/N Chiaudani; 16+22; Leo K/N Marzichi Lenzi: 0+0; Gsarset/C Pitzienti: 0+0; Ortwin De Laubry/B Chimirri:0 +4) team total 4; 2, GB (Cabri D’Elle: 4+8; CanterDe L’Odon: 0+4; Grand Marnier/R Davenport: 0+8; Limbo V: 1+0) = 13; 3, SUI (Royal Charmer/M Hauri: 0+0; Tiffany IV/T Hauri: 6+17; Lord Lennox/A Ott: 4+4) = 16; 4, IRE; 5, BEL; 6, FRA; 7, GER; 8, POR; 9, MEX; 10, SPA.

CSI-ABARCELONA Spain 14 – 17 June

accumulator. 1, Fidji D’Evordes (R Breul), FRA; 2, Rivarda T (P Schwizer), SUI; 3, Letizia (L Medal), SPA; 13, Golisco Louviere (R Davenport), GB. two-phase. 1, RBG Nikias (J Philippaerts), BEL; 2, Killosery (Lt S Carey), IRE; 3, Quatro (F Mathy), BEL; 5, Jalisco (S Smith), GB. table A. 1, Leon (U Volmer), GER; 2, Coolcorran Cool Diamond (R Splaine), IRE; 3, Scappino Elastique (A Chedraui), MEX; 5, Guy Du Moulin (R Davenport); 6, Romulus 16 (D Charles), GB. jump-off. 1, Casandra II (B Goodin), NZ; 2, Fidji D’Evordes; 3, Ricardo T; 4eq, Machiavelli (D Charles); 6, Golisco Louviere; 9, Limbo V (A Davies), GB. table A. 1, Aster (F Mathy), BEL; 2, Olympia (M Robert), FRA; 3, San Patrignano Kirha (F Fourcade), SPA; 4, Gamble (A Davies); 10, Canter De L’Odon (D Charles). Copa de SM La Reina pt one. 1, Bohemio (F Fernandez), MEX; 2, Scappino Xallapam (A Chedraui); 3, Leon (U Volmer), GER; 19, Guy Du Moulin; 21, Romulus 16; 24, Cabri D’Elle (S Smith). do, part 2. 1, Scappino Xallapam; 2, Gsarset (C Pitzianti), ITA; 3, Australe (B Roux), FRA; 9, Romulus 16; 14, Guy Du Moulin; 25, Cabri D’Elle. two-phase. 1, Diabolo D’Ysieux (M Robert); 2, Charly (E Mateu), SPA; 3, Equator Du Meix (R Blreul), FRA; 6, Golisco Louviere; 12, Gamble. accumulator. 1, Romulus 16; 2, Etoile Du Chateau (R Breul); 3, Aster; 12, Isinia (R Davenport). jump-off. 1, Niley De la Ferme Rose (M Hughes), IRE; 2, Scappino Elastique; 3, Petropolis (J Meulemans), BEL. table A. 1, San Patrignano Carelie (F Fourcade); 2, Chanel (G Tazzer), MEZX; 3, Ricarda T (P Schwizer). table C. 1, Darioso Bleu (N Chiadauni), ITA; 2, Major Bubbles (A Fernandez Duran), SPA; 3, Aster; 7, Gamble. Chrysler Grand Prix. 1, Cabri D’Elle; 2, Coolcorran Cool Diamond; 3, Scappino Xallapam; 5, Captain Wellington; 11, Canter D’Lodon.

Lons Le Saunier CSIB France, 15-17 June

2-phase.1, Gazelle De Madam (J-M Nicholas), FRA; 2, Romance VD Paradis (S Prevost), FRA; 3, Cartouche (P Veniss), BRA; 7, Merrifields Starstruck (J Popely), GB; 10, My Gigolo (J Pay), GB. 2-phase.1, Lirona (K Cleeren), BEL; 2, Quasimodo Du Molendref (D Jobertie), FRA; 3, Clark De Bacon (E Couperie), FRA; 7, Sternstunde (M Kelly), GB; 8, Gemini De Terlong (J Popely). table C.1, Kilrama (A Krieg); 2, Queen Side (J Goerra), MEX; 3, Digne Coeur (C Barbeau), SUI; 6, Fosbury (M Kelly; 10, Traxdata Finer Point (J Fisher),GB; 15, Lauren II (J Popely. table A.1, Honnie (R Power), IRE; 2, Elisca Galante (J-M Nicolas; 3, Onyx V (H Sprunger) SUI; 5, Traxdata Quick Flash (J Fisher; 16, Lorenz (L van Heyningen), GB. table A.1, Merrifields Starstruck; 2, My Gigolo; 3, Laura (A Krieg), GER. table A> 1, Doria De Semilly (T Couve Correa), CHI; 2, Arpece Pierreville (J-M Gaspard), FRA; 3, Outer Limit (J Guerra), MEX; 9, Gemini De; 19, Gold Du Talus (V Whitaker), GB. accumulator.1, Cabula Du Tillard (E Couperie; 2, Kilrama (A Krieg; 3, Quasimodo Du Melendref; 11, Fosbury; 16, Lauren II; 17, Traxdata Quick Flash. table A.1, Puego Du Prelet (D Dermeersman), BEL; 2, Querly Chin (C Barbeau), SUI; 3, Traxdata Finer Point; 5, Cobretti (L van Heyningen). table A.1, Gazelle Du Madam; 2, Green Mousse (R Runge), GER; 3, Gypsy De Bacon (R Power). grand prix.1, Quasimodo Du Molendref; 2, Corlay De Labande (C Barbeau), SUI; 3, Elisca Galante (J-M Nicolas); 10, Cobretti.

BOURSONNE, Paris, 16 June

Young Rider Nations Cup1, Ireland (Shalom Tip Top (M Kearins); Duc du Moyan (D Walsh); Appolinaire (R Moloney).) 2, Belgium; 3, France C; 4, France A; 5, Mixed (Turkey, Luxembourg, France); 6, France B.

CSIO DRAMMEN, Norway, 21 – 24 June

Rikstoto Grand Prix 1, Alliance (Avale) USA; 2, Baltimoor (G Gulliksen) NOR; 3, Dorincord (I Millar) CAN; 4, Linette (L Ericsson) DEN; 5, Ohio Van De Padenbor (N Leemans) BEL; 6, Vdl Atlantic (J Vrieling) NED; GB 19, Diamond Cliff (J Whitaker) GB; 22, Virtual V. Randi (R Whitaker) GB; 35, Fakir De La Lande (M Whitaker) GB. Samsung Nations Cup. 1, USA (Alliance/A Vale: 0+0; Conawara/K Frey: 0+0; John Em/C King: 8+NP; Capital S/N Garson: 0+4) team total 4; 2, ITA (Elkintot/M Grossato: 0+0; Experiment/A Marloni: 4+NP; Loro Piana Flying Garibaldi/F Moyersoen: 4+0; Lanificio Colombo Elan Du Thot/M Verheyden: 4+0) = 8; 3, NOR (Capiletto/A Sende: 16+NP; Favoritas/N Braaten Johnsen: 0+0; Bulls Chesapeake Blue/C Bull: 4+8; Calido/G Gulliksen: 4+8) = 16; 4, SWE; 5, HOL; 6, DEN; 7, GB (Landfurst FCS/M Whitaker: 8; Virtual Village Randi/R Whitaker: 4; Livingston II/L Whitaker: 4; Diamond Cliff/J Whitaker: 8); 8, GER; 9, CAN; 10, BEL.

WIERDEN CSIJY, Netherlands, 21-23 June

Small Final Young Riders/Juniors 1, Shalom Tip Toe (M Kearins) IRL; 2, La Vie (S v.d. Lei) NED; 3, Robina (L Sjogren) SWE. Junior/Young Rider NationsCup 1, Netherlands; 2, Belgium; 3, Ireland. 1.30m Table C Speed 1, Shalom Tip Toe (Ml Kearins) IRL; 2, Lea 49 (C Steinau) GER; 3, Atlanta (S Albrecht) GER. 1.45m 1, Jasmine (K Vandousselaere) BEL; 2, Cornelia (L Zakariasson) SWE; 3, Robin Hood (R Moloney) IRL.

ROESER CSIC Luxembourg, 22-24 June

A4. 1, Eroine Du Chateau (A Francart); 2, Kalando (V Bevan); 3, Cybelle Du Bel Air (B Delgrange); 8, Lois Lane (V Bevan). 2-phase. 1, Elika de Villier (F Pelamatti); 2, Parkside Melton (P Bulthuis); 3, Victoria G (G Oberson ). 2-phase. 1, Kalando; 2, Calisco du Marais (M Kugel ); 3, Kairo (E van de Kraats); 5, Lois Lane; 7, Leandro (P Bevan). A4. 1, Keaton (E van de Kraats); 2,Harvard (G Brocard). 3, Rexana 5 (F Schiff). table C. 1, Elika de Villier; 2, Sirius 104 (D Schreiber); 3, Mastrono (P Bulthuis). A4. 1, Calisco du Marais; 2, Fire (D Maarse); 3, Galop d?Honvault (G Oberson). YR. 1, Chess (D Maarse); 2, Jamaika (A van Leeuwen); 3, Harvard.

NORTEN HARDENBERG CSIA Germany, 22-24 June

Audi ch. 1, Goldfever (L Beerbaum), GER; 2, Tinka?s Boy (M Fuchs), SUI; 3, Gralshuter (H-W Johannsmann), GER; 16, Guy DuMoulin (R Davenport), GB. Hardenberg Trophy. 1, Salieri (H Wulschner), GER; 2, Adlantus (L Nieberg), GER; 3, Rochet M (A Ledermann), FRA. grand prix. 1, Fighting Alpha (L Nieberg), GER; 2, Lincoln L (M Merschformann), GER; 3, Goldfever; 11, Grand Marnier (R Davenport).

VICHY CSIB France, 22-24 June

2-phase. 1, Family Du Montois (O Jouanneteau), FRA; 2, Fabuleux Merze (J-M Martinot), FRA; 3, Quercus Du Maury (C D Cairaschi), FRA. 2-phase. 1, Goldorak Aubertois (N Delmotte), FRA; 2, Gazelle De Madame (J-M Nicolas), FRA; 3, Enigma Fly You (J Guerra), MEX; 8, Gold Du Talus (V Whitaker), GB. 2-phase. 1, Faraon De La Ressee (S Delestre), FRA; 2, Tarrantino (G Donofrio), ITA; 3, Liro (P Leoni), FRA; 16, Corsar (M Kelly), GB; 17, Ballinar (J Pay), GB. A4. 1, Gloria De La Roche (L Leygue), FRA; 2, Gelisca Du Tillard (J-M Martinot; 3, Goldorak Aubertois; 4, My Gigolo (J Pay); 6, Tropicana (V Whitaker); 8, Gold Du Talus. A4. 1, Defres (P Delaveau), FRA; 2, Bolero De Bracky (N Delmotte); 3, Coco Chanel (l Laporte), FRA. A4. 1, Fee De La Tuilerie (J-M Nicolas); 2, Janiro (O Iezo), ITA; 3, Dauranger (X De Cotterd), FRA. grand prix. 1, Ueleme (O Jouanneteau); 2, Dollar De La Pierre (R Angot), FRA; 3, Caucalis (P Delaveau); 10, Eldorado (V Whitaker).

LE TOUQUET CSI-Y/J France, 29 June-1 July

Grand Prix 1, Adventure (M Kearins) IRL; 2, Eagle Du Bobois (M Billot) FRA; 3, Countrine (P Dagorn) FRA.