Hunter Owner Rider Class Date
Pembrey Gwidihw Amanda Drury Louise Buckley mwt Pembroke 19 Aug
Classic Gold II Samantha Cloy owner mwt Westmorland County 9 Sept
Santa Cruz Judi Thurloe owner lwt Westmorland County 9 Sept
Faraday Judi Thurloe owner mwt Westmorland County 9 Sept
Dunbeacon J Jerram Katie Jerram lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Cracker L Bell Louise Bell lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Orbitall P Ryder Glen Ryder-Phillips lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
X Factor S Fisher Samantha Fisher mwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Kelly’s Hero P Ryder Jamie Ryder-Phillips mwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
The Candleman E Gibson Emma Gibson hwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Jamberoo Jigsaw J Skinner Jane Skinner ladies Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
NatterJack Toad R Pickard Rachel Pickard ladies Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Is There More D Bremner Debbie Bremner ladies Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Doe Champ M Hurdley Amanda Nicol small Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Lord of the Manor L Freedman Lucinda Freedman small Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Greylands Alley Cat J Richards Anna Richards small Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
The Congressman P Mortimer Danielle Heath sml Addington Festival 29-30 March
Into The Blue Louise Bell owner lwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Ringwood Ambassador Mr & Mrs M Jerram Katie Jerram mwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Snow Patrol Mr & Mrs M Jerram Katie Jerram hwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Blairfield Silicon Y Thompson R Helliwell S Hunter BSHA Northern 9 April
Ballard Bouncer J Day R Walker lwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Tudor Minstral J Tyldesley owner lwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Pride And Joy II J Day R Walker mwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Hoghton Moonbug R Harthern H Grime mwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Goldern Tasset J Day Robert Walker sml N of England 14-16 April
W Regal Wood H le Moignan Charles le Moignan lwt N of England 14-16 April
Redwood Ash Emma Blundell owner mwt N of England 14-16 April
Avalanche II Dr K O’Connell Kevin O’Connell hwt N of England 14-16 April
Temple Mill SM Newell Loraine Homer lwt BSPS Area 8 2 May
Woodfield Indo M Jerram Katie Jerram mwt BSPS Area 8 2 May
Major Moylaw A Hall Loraine Homer hwt BSPS Area 8 2 May
Royal Agent P Underwood owner small BSPS Area 8 2 May
Maximus VIII H Semple owner sml White Rose County 8 May
Jemoon Star Catcher Iona Kobbe owner sml Newark & Notts 14-15 May
Byron Lodge W King owner lwt Lincs Spring 21 May
Boss P Nuttall Jack Cochrane mwt Lincs Spring 21 May
The Ark Royal L Hill Lauren Hill hwt Lincs Spring 21 May
Welcome Back Elvis R Harvey Rachel Harvey hwt Warrington 30 May
Kansas Toddle Justine Armstrong-Small owner ladies Suffolk 1 June
Rathagan Flood Graham Glendinning Laura Glendinning hwt Staffs Co 1 June
WH Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Capitan EC S Round Sophie Round lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Ringwood Touch and Go A Lewis Katie Jerram lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Raphael II J Plaisted Julia Plaisted lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Get Smart L Bell Louise Bell hwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Browne’s Rock S Worker Steve Worker hwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Kelly’s Hero P Ryder Jamie Ryder-Phillips hwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Noble Bing P Underwood Michelle Baker lwt WH Addington Festival 29-30 March
Harley Foxtrot D Reid-Scott Libby Cooke hwt WH Addington Festival 29-30 March
Ulster De La Barre Liz Eadon owner worker Addington 29 March
I’m A Diamond J Green Katy Green WH West Midlands 7 April
Carrick Aldato Bab Zoe Stevens owner lwt WH P(UK) West Midland 7 April
Noble Cool Diamond K Ward owner WH BSHA Northern 9 April
Noble Romeo J Callwood owner WH BSHA Northern 9 April
Unrico C Richardson owner WH BSHA Northern 9 April
Frozen North rider Charlotte Ridley worker N of England 14-16 April
Andor O Justine Armstrong-Small owner lwt BSPS Area 8 2 May
Kenlis Caruso Alison Davis Bumble Thomas   BSPS Area 8 2 May
Talking Point Mr & Mrs M Underwood Tim Davies WH Surrey County 30 May
Amateur hunter Owner Rider Class Date
Classic Gold II Samantha Cloy owner amateur mwt Westmorland County 9 Sept
NatterJack Toad R Pickard Rachel Pickard amateur lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Darius III P Moon Pippa Moon amateur lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Orbitall P Ryder Glen Ryder-Phillips amateur lwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
X Factor S Fisher Samantha Fisher amateur mwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Kelly’s Hero P Ryder Jamie Ryder-Phillips amateur mwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
The Candleman E Gibson Emma Gibson amateur hwt Royal County of Berkshire 18 Sept
Blues Proposal Heather McCloy owner amateur lwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Shanbo River King A Tate Lesley Whitehall amateur mwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Manton Sara Wicks owner amateur hwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Shakespeare’s Will K Harvey J Stephens amateur lwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Beach Baby J Smith V Prescott amateur lwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Hoghton Moonbug R Harthern H Grime amateur hwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Orchids Twice As Nice H Hughes H Hughes amateur hwt BSHA Northern 9 April
Shakespeare’s Will K Harvey owner amat lwt N of England 14-16 April
Avalanche II Dr K O’Connell Kevin O’Connell am hwt N of England 14-16 April
Ulster De La Barre Liz Eadon owner amat lwt Osbaldeston 14 April
Timelord IV P Moon owner amat lightweight BSPS Area 8 2 May
Dunmore Hill Edmond Mahony owner amat middleweight BSPS Area 8 2 May
Notaword V Joyce owner amat heavyweight BSPS Area 8 2 May
The Ark Royal L Hill Lauren Hill amat hwt Lincs Spring 21 May
Roo’s Leap Suzanne Harley Jo Sutton amat lwt Hambleton 29 May
Welcome Back Elvis R Harvey Rachel Harvey amat hwt Warrington 30 May
Rathagan Flood Graham Glendinning Laura Glendinning amat hwt Warrington 30 May
Hack Owner Rider Class Date
Stanley Grange Night Shade P Underwood Amy Underwood sml Addington Festival 29-30 March
Paschal High Flyer H & S Broom Martin Skelton lge Addington Festival 29-30 March
Courtlands Be Fair P Underwood Amy Underwood sml BSPS Area 15 3 April
Wallaroo Boy P Underwood & A Blundell Leon King lge BSPS Area 15 3 April
Chivola V Smart V Smart sml BSHA Northern 10 April
Genevieve L Smith-Crallan R Walker lge BSHA Northern 10 April
High Fidelity Cate Preston Martin Skelton sml College EC 14 April
Time Out Vicky Archer owner lge College EC 14 April
Rhyllandell Falcon L Cox Jenna Tate sml N of England 14-16 April
Pearly King S Carey Simon Charlesworth lge N of England 14-16 April
Galliano Rosettes Direct Edward Young sml Cheshire Premier 2 May
Royal Angel Martin and Sandra Wood Michaela Wood lge Cheshire Premier 2 May
Lyncombe Legend R Lucas N/A small BSPS Area 8 2 May
Opium Casa Leona Adam Winbourne Adam Winbourne lge BSPS Area 8 2 May
Bronze Star Jo Bates owner sml Three Counties Spring 7 May
China Rose Nicky Hall-Turner owner lge Three Counties Spring 7 May
Fleetsmoor First Light Rachel Walker David Froggatt sml Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Whalton Forgery Claire Twiston-Davies Robert Walker lge Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Soldiers Pride Hickstead Feeds Angela Lance sml Stevenage 21 May
Honey Glider Charley Sale owner lge Stevenage 21 May
Classic Chauvinist L Kelbie Edward Young sml Lincs Spring 21 May
Exquisite A & K Rowbotham A Rowbotham lge Staffs Co 1-2 June
Mr Osmond Michaela Hunt Nicky Holford sml Staffs Co 1-2 June
Cob Owner Rider Class Date
The Humdinger Bardo & Hughes Jayne Webber lwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Waterford IV E Bury Stephen Norris hwt Addington Festival 29-30 March
Clantara Shadow Play Avril Bartolomy owner maxi Addington Festival 29-30 March
Costello L Carvally & A Robinson Katie Jerram lwt BSPS Area 15 3 April
Miramax Nina Armstrong   hwt BSPS Area 15 3 April
Strictly Cobdancing C Davies owner maxi BSHA Northern 10 April
Funky Munky Mr& Mrs Dewhurst J Dewhurst lwt BSHA Northern 10 April
Benny Hill II C Davies owner hwt BSHA Northern 10 April
Paddy Power C Twiston-Davies Robert Walker lwt N of England 14-16 April
Stoneholme Rockaway H Boden Natalie Reynolds hwt N of England 14-16 April
Jimmychoo Walsh & White A White maxi N of England 14-16 April
Tori Dawn Clark owner lwt College EC 14 April
Janus Lisha Leeman owner hwt College EC 14 April
Telemann Janay Leeman owner maxi College EC 14 April
Tom Crean Of The Antarctic Joanne Graham Charles le Moignann lwt Cheshire Premier 2 May
Cock Robin Victoria Jenkins Simon Reynolds lightweight BSPS Area 8 2 May
Skaro Baileys Horse Feeds Lynn Russell heavyweight BSPS Area 8 2 May
Clantara Shadow Play Robin Bartolomy Avril Bartolomy maxi BSPS Area 8 2 May
Casanova rider Natalie Reynolds lwt Three Counties Spring 7 May
Starry Night C Neame Robert Walker hwt Three Counties Spring 7 May
Hallmark IX H Boden Natalie Reynolds maxi Three Counties Spring 7 May
The Senator Helen Webb Justine Armstrong-Small lwt Stevenage 21 May
Coachman Liana Young owner maxi Stevenage 21 May
Alcapone Nicole Padmore owner hwt Surrey County 30 May
Maybee Linda Saunters owner lwt Surrey County 30 May
Stilton Rebecca Williamson owner hwt Midland Counties 4 May
Riding Horse Owner Rider Class Date
In Tune S Holroyd Edward Young sml Addington Festival 29-30 March
Eclipse H Lang Danielle Heath lge Addington Festival 29-30 March
Military Crisis P Underwood Amy Underwood sml BSPS Area 15 3 April
Broadstone Dolce Vita P Underwood Amy Underwood lge BSPS Area 15 3 April
Tavillain B Hattan M Pope sml BSHA Northern 10 April
Holtess D Day L Smith-Crallan R Walker lge BSHA Northern 10 April
High Treason Lisa Hall Martin Skelton sml College EC 14 April
Logic C Linsell Clark owner lge College EC 14 April
Jimmy Chu Rosemary Turner owner sml N of England 14-16 April
Sirius II Vanessa Ramm owner lge N of England 14-16 April
Unlimited Peter Bowdler Charles le Moignan lge Cheshire Premier 2 May
In Tune Sam Holroyd Edward Young small BSPS Area 8 2 May
Kings Gold HC Raley Harriet Raley large BSPS Area 8 2 May
Giants Causeway S Faccino Katie Jerram sml Three Counties Spring 7 May
Whalton Forgery C Twiston-Davies Robert Walker lge Three Counties Spring 7 May
Midnight Scoundrel Amanda Brayshaw Rachel Helliwell lge Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Fenshaw Grace Carol Johnson owner sml Stevenage 21 May
Beaurepaire Alys Cate Preston A Thorogood lge Stevenage 21 May
Whittakers Prince Paul Mortimer Danielle Heath sml Lincs Spring 21 May
Wilderness Galaxy K Sanders A Ellis- Owen lge Lincs Spring 21 May
Whinchat’s Star Attraction Mr & Mrs J Payne A Winbourne sml BSPS Area 13b 22 May
Queen Of Hearts Susan Church Helen Whiteley-John sml Surrey County 30 May
Perfect Choice A Lance & Hickstead Feeds Angela Lance lge Surrey County 30 May
Blue Rondo Sarah Neachall owner lge Staffs Co 1-2 June
Coloured Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Rivervalley Samson Katy Wilcock owner trad 143cm Flint & Denbigh 19 August
Bristol Blue Kathleen Botting owner 153cm Bucks County 26 August
Northland Mr Chico J Lane Mathew Lawrence pony West Midlands 7 April
Gypsy Valentine Jo Jenkins owner horse West Midlands 7 April
Travelling On A High M Ellis Katie Jerram exc 153cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Puzzles Pleased as Punch Mrs M Morely Mimi Morely exc 153cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
McCartney’s Double Time S Wright Charlotte Wright 153cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Macandrews Choice Mrs C Lucas and Mrs D Dew C Lucas 153cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
What A Chance Theresa Fryer owner TBC Great Chart 16 April
Pinball Wizard R Fearnley Andrew Hobin lge trad NCPA Lancs 17 April
Rahaghys Mr Pink Amanda Bowlby Jack Bowlby plait 153cm BSPS Area 15a 18 April
Costello Mrs A Robinson & Mrs L Carvall Anna Robinson exc 153cm Mid Herts Spring 18 April
Jasper Bailey Kirsty Ahern Kirsty Ahern lge trad Cheshire Premier 2 May
Tyke That Stephanie Wheway owner trad/nat/cob 153cm P(UK) South 7 May
Balladine Girl Rachel Littlewood owner plaited pony Shrops Co 15 May
Black Diamond B Jackman owner unplaited pony Wales & West Elite 30 June
WHP Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Cadee Z S Moult Katie Moult TBC Hartpury 5-6 March
Gigolo Spraggett & Mastroianni Jasean Spraggett 153cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Smokin Gun Mrs Woyka Hettie Woyka 143cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Crabbswood Nutmeg A Meyrick Hermione Gee 133cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Thistledown Royal Cadet H Coy Heidi Coy NS Hartpury 5-6 March
Dancing Hero D Worrow Scarlett Worrow 153cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Glengoole Boy S Nichlin Georgia Love 143cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Pip S Hammond William Hingley 133cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Temmas Little Diamond M Farley Eleanor Farley NS Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Kidside Ferguson M Banks Browne Kendal Banks Browne int BSPS Area 15 3 April
Noble Cuzco Margaret Skinner Romy Skinner 153cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Mundon Petangue M Herbert Jemima Herbert 143cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Silver Fox G Worrow Scarlett Worrow 133cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Brookhall Consort S Lye Zara Lye NS BSPS Area 15 3 April
Mirah Kilgobben Rebel J Cooper Matthew Cooper int BSPS Area 16 9 April
Sannan Valley Chieftain J Watt Tara Watt 153cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Carnsdale Casper J Guy Eleri Guy 143cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Pebbly Hornblower K Hirst Eleanor Hirst 133cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Willoway Goldilocks S Gee Isobel Macdonald Buchanan NS BSPS Area 16 9 April
Todley Hall Noah Susan Smith Christopher Smith sec B/C Rodbaston 17 April
Noble Superted A Banks J Simmonds NS BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Aliludo L Tinson M Tinson 133cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Todley Hall Noat S Smith C Smith 143cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Balbeau Beach A McCullagh A McCullagh 153cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Tinka’s Flash H Sloan S Sloan int BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Kilkenny Kid Mrs E Manning Rosie Manning 153cm BSPS Area 7 1 May
Pebbly Role Model Anna Richards owner int BSPS Area 8 2 May
Chandaem Pippaley Peter Wybergh Holly Wybergh 143cm Cheshire Premier 2 May
Lyndell First Of May Alice Woolley Aimee White 153cm BSPS Area 8 2 May
Jessie of Danthorpe Laura Whittington TBC 143cm BSPS Area 8 2 May
Willoway Pot Of Gold Karen Mobley Amy Mobley 133cm BSPS Area 8 2 May
Pebbly Principal Boy J Eaton India Eaton NS BSPS Area 8 2 May
Laughttons Bramble Pie C Barnes Alice Barnes 153cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Glengoole Boy Mrs Nicklin Georgia Love 143cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Valentine Hazel P Eddis Lucy Eddis 133cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Noble Toreen Lass A Prince Katy Prince NS Three Counties Spring 7 May
Hanmere Mavarick Valerie Cox Patrick Cox NS White Rose County 8 May
Fire Fly S Manners Millie Manners NS Ayr County 14-15 May
Nilly Elliot A Morshead Henry Morshead 133cm Ayr County 14-15 May
The Pied Piper K Melville Nikki Melville 143cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Pebbly Limited Edition D Mundell Alex Mundell 153cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Stambrook Messiah C Mawby L Mawby NS Lincs Spring 21 May
Wynswood Gatsby J Phipps K Phipps 133cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Ruby Slippers S Weir P Weir 143cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Riversdale Papago C Coward owner 153cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Ballbeau Beach A Mc Cullagh owner int Lincs Spring 21 May
Loose Change III Mr S Rogers Arabella Heap NS Gate Inn RC 22 May
Annandale Matador N Horsley-Gubbins Georgina Horsley-Gubbins 133cm Gate Inn RC 22 May
Mr Binks N Horsley-Gubbins Georgina Horsley-Gubbins 143cm Gate Inn RC 22 May
Gladiator II Jane Woodcock Georgina Woodcock 143cm South Lincs 28 May
M&M Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Stourton President M Parker Collette Green sml S Suffolk 8 May
Millfields Sonnet V F Green Collette Green jnr int S Suffolk 8 May
Millfields Sonnet V F Green Collette Green New Forest/ Connemara Lincs Spring 21 May
M&M WHP Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Fairlies Red Flare S Fairley Amy James exc 138cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Peasedown Pinging Popcorn E Stuart Lydia Stuart 138cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Forlan Honey Dancer H Coy Heidi Coy 122cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Peasedown Postman Pat L Pope Jessica Pope 138cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Mundon Petangue M Herbert Jemima Herbert exc 138cm WHP Area 15 3 April
Moortown Honeyman M Vaughan Teri Guyett 122cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Stambrook Messiah C Mawby Lily Mawby 138cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Claremount Spiral S Potts Petrina Philp exc 138cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Peasedown Mr Muddle Stephanie Wheway owner 138cm BSPS Area 7 1 May
Smokey McGrath Amanda Bowlby Jack Bowlby exc 138cm P(UK) South 7 May
Colliyers Pearl Bracelet E Conway S Conway 122cm White Rose 8 May
Lochinvar Valerie Cox Sarah Challinor 138cm Royal Windsor 14 May
Knockilaree Castle Fiona Longley G Burns exc 138cm Scottish Friends of Ponies (UK) 16 May
Heritage Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Lydvale Jacob Victoria Edward-Sonnex Owner lge Hartpury 5-6 March
Galloon Rollover Katie Bacon Owner New Forest/Connemara Hartpury 5-6 March
Burgwallis Raffles N Green Emma Boardman sec B/C Hartpury 5-6 March
Phi S Rawsthorn Emma Boardman sml Hartpury 5-6 March
Pumphill Banter A Lines Isobel Lines FR Hartpury 5-6 March
Newoak Star Edition J Newberry Lucille Byewater LR Hartpury 5-6 March
Braemar Be Lucky S Kivlochan Elle Kivlochan Connemara/New Forest Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Taiforgan Ffefryn P Travers R Jarvis-Broad lge Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Bronheulog Harvey L Bates Alex Bates Welsh sec B/C Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Boston Bulgarvi J Templeton Shannon Meer FR Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Thistledown Land Of The Free Cheryl Elcock Sophie Openshaw FR Hereford Marches 27 March
Bryndorian Tomos Georgia Darlington owner   BSPS Area 15 3 April
Castle Hill Magic A Ravenscroft Katy Marriott Payne lge BSPS Area 15 3 April
Delami Red Dragon S Taverner B Taverner sml BSPS Area 15 3 April
Kenilwood Monarch L Kilby Charlotte Kilby LR BSPS Area 15 3 April
Gartconnell Sovereign J&E Russell C Hudson sml breeds BSPS NA
Roseberry Model Man Mrs T J Heathcote L Craven Welsh sec B/C BSPS Area 2b 3 April
Powys Valley Minstrel D Bright Rachel Bright lge BSPS Area 16 9 April
Shalamar Thunderstorm J Bentley Jordan Booking Conn/NF BSPS Area 16 9 April
Annadale Water Lily S Rogers Rebecca Harvey Welsh sec B/C BSPS Area 16 9 April
Parkbourne Piper K Williams Katy Marriott Payne small BSPS Area 16 9 April
Kenilwood Monach L Kilbey Charlotte Kilbey LR BSPS Area 16 9 April
Rowfantina Tabitha K Williams E Wiliams FR BSPS Area 16 9 April
Wian Top Of The Pops Mr & Mrs Woodman Oliver Woodman   BSPS Area 13a 9 April
Dykes Lily Mead A Rigby Emma Boardman sml N of England 14-16 April
Menai Thomas P Hall Sarah Challinor Welsh B&C N of England 14-16 April
Woodfidley Saint George Lucinda Craven owner New Forest, Connemara N of England 14-16 April
Llanarth Welsh Dragon Sarah Ambler owner lge N of England 14-16 April
Castleside Fionn Mrs Y Teagle Emma Teagle New Forest/Connemara BSPS Area 4a 17 April
Waxwing Raffles Norah Starkie Christopher Smith sec B/C Rodbaston 17 April
Beltoy Rising Pride Lynda Calcutt Heather Shave sml BSPS Winter Champs 24-26 April
Hisley Carnival R Caddick L Caddick LR BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Rosmarche Holly Spring P Starkie M Starkie FR BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Synod Montanna W Ellis A Hollings sml BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Holyoake Enchantment P Starkie J Starkie sec B/C BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Clogher Valley Gold J Cox J Tate Connemara/New Forest BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Millie Rose Of Strathmore KBowling   lge BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Shilstone Rocks Forester R Penny Kinvara Garner sml breeds BSPS Area 8 2 May
Waxwing Rheel D Bright Bobby Bright sec B/C BSPS Area 8 2 May
Oaklands Satyricon Amy Smith Amy Smith New Forest/ Connemara BSPS Area 8 2 May
Rotherdale Yaris M Hoare Amy Hoare lge breeds BSPS Area 8 2 May
Lanaway Razzle Dazzle R Penny Kinvara Garner LR BSPS Area 8 2 May
Horninglow Derwent K Williams N/A FR BSPS Area 8 2 May
Lychfields Scrumpy Jack L Dickenson Katy Marriott-Payne Welsh B&C Three Counties Spring 7 May
Braemar Be Lucky S Kivlochan Ellie Kivlochan New F/Conn Three Counties Spring 7 May
Lowhouses Rebel R Pennel Sarah Challinor lge breeds Three Counties Spring 7 May
Desert Flora A O’Shea Charlotte Parker-Long LR Three Counties Spring 7 May
Briars Amarula K Bates Kimberley Bates FR Three Counties Spring 7 May
Peasedown Mr Muddle Stephanie Wheway owner sec B/C White Rose County 8 May
Kentchurch Charity Lady Vestey Jack Bowlby jnr lge SWPA 15 May
Smokey Cashel Amanda Bowlby Jessica Please New Forest/Connemara BSPS Area 13b 22 May
Gigman Seafarer Beth Bevan owner sec B/C BSPS Area 13b 22 May
Dabernon Omen Johnson family Emma Johnson sec B/C BSPS Area 11 29 May
Glebedale Siskin Jill Rushton & Lisa Waldron Summer Waldron LR Staffs Co 1-2 June
Roseisle Samantha Lisa Simms George Simms FR Staffs Co 1-2 June
Gwenllan Birt Karyn Thomas Cheryl Atherton sec C/D Staffs Co 1-2 June
Islay May Of Forglen Mr & Mrs Cowell Eleanor Corkett lge Rutland Co 5 June
Pretty Polly Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Van Gogh G Kerr Beatrice Walker-Kerr mx height SHP Hartpury 5-6 March
Crimson Night Light Mr & Mrs Hendy Louise Hendy 133cm SHP Hartpury 5-6 March
Rhos Virtuoso Mrs Durston Holly Hillman mx ht SP Hartpury 5-6 March
Twylands Picture Mr & Mrs Wilkinson Jazzmin Wilkinson FR SP Hartpury 5-6 March
Copybush Moonsprite M Marshall Miya Marshall LR Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Copybush Moonsprite M Marshall Miya Marshall FR Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Pessall Fanfare B Moore Zoe Moore-Williams mixed height SP Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Annandale Darcy K Gillott Jess Renshaw-Smith mx ht SHP 133cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Valentino Kate Marfleet owner mx ht SHP exc 133cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Basford Playboy Mrs B Garner Kinvara Garner FR Hereford Marches 27 March
Deanhills Fascination S Cooper & R Cockram Harvey Master LR BSPS Area 15 3 April
Saxon Snow Cygnet Vicky Archer Tommy Archer SP BSPS Area 15 3 April
Cosford Bitter Aloes C Read James Read LR BSPS Area 16 9 April
Fofsway Flutter T Baldwin Jessica Solterman FR BSPS Area 16 9 April
Ainthorpe Curtain Call S Ready Josephine Ready mix ht SP BSPS Area 16 9 April
Millpond Look Again A Harrison Mia Harrison mix ht 133cm SHP BSPS Area 16 9 April
Close Call H Copping Zoe Copping mix ht SHP 153cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Springtime Barney H Collingwood L Collingwood SHP 138cm Stretcholt 17 April
Moorhall Classical H Hume Z Hume S Pony BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Rosmarche Heather LWalby J Walby LR BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Woodview Fantasia S Mc Dowell C Mc Dowell FR BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Lyndene Royal Affair A Connor T Connor mix ht 133 cm SHP BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Millpond Look So Cheeky K Allen G Allen mix ht 153cm SHP BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Chinook Morning Light Karen Gillott Chloe Renshaw-Smith SP BSPS Area 8 2 May
Hilin Aur J Armson P Armson sml SHP BSPS Area 4b 2 May
Brynoffa Maytime Michelle Pendlebury Ellie Pendlebury LR SP Cheshire Premier 2 May
Brookside Sparkling Diamond SJ Wilson Rosie Wilson SHP 133cm BSPS Area 8 2 May
Greylands Little Star J Hurdis Cara Jane Short FR Three Counties Spring 7 May
Romany River Caprice A Palfree Amelia Palfrey LR Three Counties Spring 7 May
Meadowlands Sun Kisses S Taylor Kaitlin Hughes mixed ht SHP Three Counties Spring 7 May
Barrdene Mr Valentine J Field J Field ditto exc 133cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Laybalands Sunday Best Susan Coleman Aimee Coleman mx ht SHP Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Barford Razzle Dazzle J Minihane Olivia Minihane exc 133cm BSPS Area 6 28 May
Show pony Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Barkway Precocious B Taverner Ellis Taverner-Burns FR Hartpury 5-6 March
Treowen Chicora L Waldron Summer Waldron LR Hartpury 5-6 March
Chinook Easter Magic B Moore Lauren Moore-Williams 128cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Chaseford Aspen Sharrock Maria Kay 138cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Pessall Fanfare B Moore Zoe Moore-Williams 148cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Basford Playboy Mrs B Garner Kinvara Garner FR Hereford Marches 27 March
Deanhills Fascination R Cockram & S Cooper Harry Masters LR BSPS Area 16 9 April
Megland Jaunty M Cartlidge Poppy Carter FR BSPS Area 16 9 April
Roseberry County Affair Mrs P Hinchliffe K Brar 148cm BSPS Area 13a 9 April
Roseberry Spiderman Mrs P Hinchliffe C Payne 128cm BSPS Area 13a 9 April
Conway Blue Moon C Simpson-Jones G Kirby-Moore LR N of England 14-16 April
Westway Twilight Rose S Borrowdale Phoebe Borrowdale FR N of England 14-16 April
Rotherwood Rain Maker M Cartlidge Poppy Carter 128cm N of England 14-16 April
Kenilwood Sirocco E Lister Shannon Meer 138cm N of England 14-16 April
Rotherwood Pavarotti S Weaver Jemima Weaver 148cm N of England 14-16 April
Colbeach Salaman K Gilliott J Renshaw-Smith 128cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Moluccas Perfect Peppercorn T White L White 138cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Sycamore Candyman B Edmondson M Edmondson Allen 148cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Sandbank Early Bird Fiona Parr Freya Cade 128cm Cheshire Premier 2 May
Brynoffa Maytime Michelle Pendlebury Ellie Pendlebury LR SP Cheshire Premier 2 May
Barkway Moonflight M Trevelyan Madison Dalley LR BSPS Area 8 2 May
Hollybush Libretto L Simms Holly Simms FR BSPS Area 8 2 May
Barkway Magic Moment V Clarke Zara Clarke-Jones LR Three Counties Spring 7 May
Thurston House Sundance T Baldwin Jessica Salterman FR Three Counties Spring 7 May
Becca Orlando Mrs S Ashenden Isabella Mears 128cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Mountcharles Firefly G McCartney Katelin McCartney 138cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Hinwood Two Thyme J McCluskey Melissa McCluskey 148cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Sycamore Honey Pot Mrs A Hall Jessica Walby LR Ayr County 14-15 May
Cosford Chartreause J Pybus Ella Pybus FR Ayr County 14-15 May
Wyndham Little Rascal Suzanne Hatton Melissa Hatton 138cm Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Barkway Frivolity S Dennison H Dennison 128cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Pickmere Will O The Wisp M Baybutt R Baybutt 138cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Mornington Cairn Hiven K Gibbard A Gibbard 148cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Nantcol Lady Safinia Jan Shirt Libby Roebuck LR Staffs Co 1-2 June
Hideaway Night Thyme Clive Tyldesley Amber Tyldesley 148cm Staffs Co 1-2 June
Intermediate Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Pretoria L Minchin Kimberley Minchin SHT Hartpury 5-6 March
Radway All Talk D Lacey Emily Lacey SRT 153cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Foxy Formula Mr & Mrs Cooper Rachel Cooper SRT 158cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Weggs Tiger Mountain Caroline Burrows owner Int BSPS Area 6 12 March
Gigolo J Mastroianni Jasean Spraggett WH Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Greenacres Pilot L Minchin Kimberley Minchin sml SRT Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Paschal High Flyer H Broome Brogan Taverner lge SRT Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Battle Gaunt Lass K Gardner owner SHT Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Suwannee River R & M Cooper Rachael Cooper SHT BSPS Area 15 3 April
Braeglen Moonlight L Hillyard Katie White sml SRT BSPS Area 15 3 April
Time Out Kirsty Harris owner lge SRT BSPS Area 15 3 April
Lambwath Classic Moment Pattersons Horseboxes Becky Patterson SH BSPS Area 16 9 April
Smalland-Land Dream Party J Harvey Joseph Thurston small SRT BSPS Area 16 9 April
Paddys Fools Gold D Miller Harriet Miller lge SRT BSPS Area 16 9 April
Roseberry Ladies Day Mrs J Thomas A Thomas lge SRT 9 April
Lucy Brown G Beal M McCluskey sml SRT N of England 14-16 April
Promises Kept C Robinson Charlotte Robinson lge SRT N of England 14-16 April
Blairfield Silicon Yasmin Thompson owner SHT N of England 14-16 April
Roseberry County Affair Mrs P Hinchliffe A Thomas sml SRT Stretcholt 17 April
Dazzle Mr & Mrs Spargo Jess Nevin lge Stretcholt 17 April
Archeval Boutique Amadeus F Hesketh F Hesketh SHT BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Fleetwater Xecutive E Butterworth G Butterworth small SRT BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Galliano Rosettes Direct G Bott lge SRT BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Royal Mirage Claire Twiston-Davies Alex Ahern lge SRT Cheshire Premier 2 May
Whinchat Star Attraction J Payne owner SRT lge BSPS Area 8 2 May
Valentino’s Royal Touch Leigh Edwards Becky Edwards SRT sml BSPS Area 8 2 May
Wycliffe R Binks Hannah Binks SHT BSPS Area 8 2 May
Daldorn Legacy J Carter Hannah Carter sml SRT Three Counties Spring 7 May
Buriana Cashel E Jenkins Holly Bates lge SRT Three Counties Spring 7 May
Trudi Thornton rider A Bosworth SHT Three Counties Spring 7 May
Uroko Mrs Gaunt Harry Gaunt SHT Three Counties Spring 7 May
Rotherwood Rainbow M Nicoll Zoe Nicoll ISRT 153cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Nutwood Trillium Fay Hesketh owner SRT 158cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Novella Gold E Snowie Kirsty Aird SHT Ayr County 14-15 May
Otto S Weir Arianne Weir WH Ayr County 14-15 May
Whalton High Flyer Kathy Mitten Amy Mitten sml SRT Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Utah P Underwood H Horton SHT Lincs Spring 21 May
Graceful Monarch D Stennett J Thurston sml SRT Lincs Spring 21 May
Midnight Scoundrel S Bradshaw owner lge SRT Lincs Spring 21 May
Arab Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Trelawn Gaiety Girl Mrs Horton Phillipa Horton 148cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Lyncombe Legend V Clark Brogan Taverner exc 148cm Hartpury 5-6 March
SHP Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Glanffrd Sonny V Bywater Lucille Bywater LR Hartpury 5-6 March
Gigman All That Jazz C Trodd Alexia Trodd-Bohin 122cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Lowland Talisman M Haddon Merissa Haddon 133cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Van Gogh G Kerr Beatrice Walker-Kerr 143cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Regal Dancer D Lacey Emily Lacey 153cm Hartpury 5-6 March
Daukester Simon Of Warleigh S Manners Lily Brennan LR Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Daukester Sidney A Arrowsmith Shannon Meer 122cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Lambay Take A Chance A Hunt Sophie Hunt 133cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Bunbury Boomerang Mrs H Easby & Mrs S Renouf Georgia Renouf 143cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Valentino Kate Marfleet owner 153cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Vaguely Venture L Hillyard Katie White 153cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Thimbleby Final Edition M Khan Chelsea Khan 143cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Millcroft Dante John Harvey Sophie Harvey 133cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Willoway Steward H Armstrong-Small Phoebe Blackwell 122cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Wychenlea Polly Flinders Ashley Harrison Kitty Marlow LR Hunter BSPS Area 15 3 April
Brookhall Wise King V Clark Zara Clark-Jones LR BSPS Area 16 9 April
Seamore Kingdom S Darlington Georgia Darlington 122cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Missoni Star Turn L Simms’ George Simms 133cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Rotherwood Pretentious C Spencer Henrietta Spencer 143cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Carnsdale Sir Lancelot J Thurston Joseph Thurston 153cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Cosford Charabanc Mr & Mrs Woodman Oliver Woodman LR BSPS Area 13a 9 April
Romai Mr Micawber H Tansy L Nicholson 133cm N of England 14-16 April
Sycamore Candyman B Edmondson M Edmondson-Allen 143cm N of England 14-16 April
Tom Thumb II A Baybutt Jessica Baybutt 153cm N of England 14-16 April
Barford Little Gem J Templeton Shannon Meer 122cm N of England 14-16 April
Nantlais Gwerthfawr D Russo   LR SHT N of England 14-16 April
Seamore Kingdom Georgia Darlington   SHP BSPS Area 16  
Charn Secret Legend K Ward R Ward LR BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Crystal Vision S Dennison H Dennison 122cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Hindleap Choir Boy C Bankier J Bankier 133cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Frithwell Champagne Charlie E Jackson S Elliot 143cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Burfordly Sea Lord J Mc Cluskey M McCluskey 153cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Sycamore Candyman B Edmondson Meg Edmondson-Allen 143cm North of England 14-16 April
Shrougan Mairtin Julie Lippiatt Jack Bowlby 153cm BSPS Area 7 1 May
Treowen Ranger Sarah Please Alice Please 122cm BSPS Area 8 2 May
Hamptonne Fair & Square PR Coulstock Amy Coulstock 153cm BSPS Area 8 2 May
Jonika Whistle The Wind Yorkie Jobling-Purser Martha Jobling-Purser LR SHT Cheshire Premier 2 May
Woodview Fiocco R Studdard Ella Stuttard 133cm show hunter pony Cheshire Premier 2 May
Greylands Stardust Lorna Fitzgerald Alice Greenwood 143cm Cheshire Premier 2 May
Seatshill Little Rogue Karen Slight Jill Slight 153cm Cheshire Premier 2 May
Annandale Phoenix R Walker Sam Walker LR Three Counties Spring 7 May
Hightopps Jazz J Templeton Shannon Meer 122cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Parkhills Ronaldo K Bankier Julie Bankier 133cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Broomsdown Sweet Talk E Dujadin Aimee Stunt 143cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
The Parson D Harrod Polly Coles 153cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Daukester Simon Of Warleigh S Manners Millie Manners 122cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Laybalands Armani H Dennison TBC 133cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Thirkleby Blue Bonnet V Rudd Tarynn Rudd 143cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Burfoldly Sea Lord J McCluskey Melissa McCluskey 153cm Ayr County 14-15 May
Doultons Master Rupert C Lockhead Crista Lockhead Anderson LR Ayr County 14-15 May
Millwood Kaiser Chief Katy Marriott-Payne Charlotte Elliott-Grooby 133cm Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Valentine Dandy Dawn Commins Olivia Commins 143cm Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Midtown Magic Lorna Fitzgerald Alice Greenwood 153cm Shropshire Spring Festival 15 May
Joebex Chitty Chitty Bang Bang J van Praagh E van Praagh LR Lincs Spring 21 May
Cotterill Chaucer L Maltby O Maltby 122cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Woodview Role Model J Templeton S Meer 133cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Danby’s Mister Matador L Shinwell S Elliott 143cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Music Trend M Woolley J Woolley 153cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Wedderlie Marengo V Smart Beth Smart 133cm Hambleton 29 May
Wicklea Wakanda S Mace/D Murrell Katie Roberts 133cm BSPS Area 11 29 May
Lyndeth Idle Fancy Amanda Pallett Gemma Pallett 122cm Suffolk 1 June
Gigman Bobby Dazzler G Ward Abigail Hamper 133cm Suffolk 1 June
North Star A Martin Hannah Martin 143cm Suffolk 1 June
Anglo/Part-bred Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Wyndham Little Rascal S Hatton Melissa Hatton 148cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
High Treason L Hall Martin Skelton exc 148cm Mid Shires Spring 17 March
Broadgrove Showman J Harvey Rebecca Harvey 148cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Paschal High Flyer Hazel Broom Brogan Taverner exc 148cm BSPS Area 15 3 April
Rhos Emblem A Harrison Mia Harrison 148cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Lyncombe Legend V Clark Martin Skelton exc 148cm BSPS Area 16 9 April
Sycamore Candyman B Edmondson M Edmondson Allen 148cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Jimmy Chu R Turner R Turner exc 148cm BSPS Area 1b 30 April
Morning Cair Hivan K Gibbard Abigail Hibbard 148cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Saoeti C Spencer Henrietta Spencer exc 148cm Three Counties Spring 7 May
Braeglen Symphony A Court Sophie Court sml Stevenage 21 May
Chagford Picture Perfect Mrs Gillott C Renshaw-Smith 148cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Tremarl Mister Mole M Wood owner exc 148cm Lincs Spring 21 May
Wolvers Story Teller J Streeter owner exc 148cm BSPS Area 13b 22 May
Miniature Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Rowdys Silver Shimmer Ashley Schofield owner y’ling NCPA Spring 17 April
RoR Owner Rider Class Venue Date
Shahzan House Katherine Ward O/R RoR BSPS Area 8 2 May

*Subject to ratification by the society concerned.

Have you qualified but not appeared in our listing? Email your details, in the format above, to Nicola_j_swinney@ipcmedia.com