BLEWBURY EC Blewbury, Oxon, 26 Sept

CHURCH FARM DRESSAGE Parbold, Lancs 28 September

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN Cirencester, Glos, 30 September

HURSTBOURNE EC Whitchurch, Hants, 24 September

PATCHETTS EC Aldenham, Herts, 29 September

SCOTTISH WINTER CHAMPS 30 September

HURSTBOURNE EC Whitchurch, Hants, 24 September

prelim 14Q (Mrs F Foy) =1, Total Eclipse II (C Toombs) & Broganslade Balistaire (H Black) 64.3; 3, Lady Tulip (S-J Prew) 59.6. nov 32Q (Mrs M Robley) 1, Simplicity (L Beckett) 67.0; 2, St Pirans Day (A Sturgeon) 66.1; 3, Catherston Deodara (L Warren) 66.1. rest 1, Broganslade Balistaire 68.7; 2, Knightwood Flash Gordon (S Green) 66.5; 3, Emerald Isle III (E Hughes) 62.2. elem 41 (Mrs B Amos) 1, Octopussy (K Willings) 72.0; 2, Mr Flashman (S Buckley) 65.6; 3, For Sure (H Richards) 60.8. rest 1, Catherston Daybreak (C McManus) 70.8; 2, Catherston Deep Gold (H Jewell) 68.8; 3, November Storm (H Jewell) 68.4.

BLEWBURY EC Blewbury, Oxon, 26 Sept

med 65 (C Gardiner) 1, Dingaan (L Seal) 61.85. rest 1, Ifarno (A Hamp) 64.81; 2, Penelope II (Y Murray) 61.85; 3, Happy Hooligan (S Oldham) 60.74. Cliff Barnsby Med 75 (C Gardiner) 1, Donizetti (J Caple) 62.43; 2, Happy Lady (SJ Garvie) 61.35; 3, Dingaan 57.83. rest 1, Exton Cervantes (FAllen) 64.59; 2, Penelope II 64.05; 3, Joie De Vivre (JC Ferrand) 61.62. adv med 89 (C Gardiner) 1, Exton Cervantes 63.52; 2, Donizetti 61.17; 3, Korsar (G Hooper) 59.11.

CHURCH FARM DRESSAGE Parbold, Lancs 28 September

nov 31 Q (H Bradley) 1, Coosheen Callan (J Hope) 66.45; 2eq, DHI Pax (J Graham) & Walido (B Miller) 65.48. rest 1, Callamoss (W Wild) 66.45; 2, Sharpe Touch (L Connolly) 64.38; 2, Ryedale Falcon (S King) 64.51. elem 52 Q (F Lace) 1, Hollincroft Charmer (K Carmichael) 64.28; 2, Jacuzzi (L Broome) 64.28; 3, BP (S Pimbley) 62.65. rest 1, Ridley (S Holmes) 65.71; 2, Maelstrom III (J Denny) 65.42; 3, Callamoss 65.14. med 35 Q (T Carus) 1, State Diplomat (H Brown) 65.13; 2, Muschamp Gentian (E Steer) 62.41; 3, Golden Wonder (M Knights) 56.89. adv med 83 (T Carus) 1, Muschamp Gentian 59.57; 2, Early Bird III (J Ainscough) 58.93.

PATCHETTS EC Aldenham, Herts, 29 September

nov 24 (R Tipping) rest 1, Grisham (M Barn); 2, Don Diego II (T Elliot); 3, Society Supremo (L Griffth). open 1, Hallo Harvey (S Wrennall); 2 & 3, Oberon VI & Minka (S Ward-Olds). nov 33 (A Scott) rest 1, Rosenkrantz (S Rudd); 2, Grisham; 3, Galleo (G Smith). open 1, Oberon IV; 2, Glenarn Top Of The Morning (J Bailey); 3, Minka. elem 44 (B Angel) rest 1, Benedetto (P Lock); 2, Vosky (F Laurence); 3, Home Park Fruhling (V Scott). open 1, Jeltsin (K Sinclair); 2, Boley Pearl (L Rogers); 3, Azur (E Pearce). elem 58 (J Firmston-Williams) rest 1, Red Marshall (F Bull); 2, Kansas (S Gibbs); 3, Swift Curtis (L Fonneau). open 1, Jeltsin; 2, Velarchi (N Allard); 3, Boley Pearl.

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN Cirencester, Glos, 30 September

nov 24 (A Bennie) 1, Pass The Pilot (S Rahmatalla) 73; 2, Kaergaadens Cantus (H Hodge) 71.9; 3, Classic Bay Moon (Y Murray) 68.5. rest 1, Barnell Sir Galahad (J Keller) 70.7; 2, Fair Lady Finulagh (T Warren) 68.1; 3, Catherston Halexandra (I Bradley) 67.8. nov 39Q (Mrs C Hogg) 1, Pass The Pilot 73; 2, Kinght Time (L Farrer) 70.7; 3, Kaergaadens Cantus 66.7. rest 1, Bowling Green (C Gaskin) 65.9; 2, Fair Lady Finulagh 64.1; 3, Freki (L Brooks) 63.3.

SCOTTISH WINTER CHAMPS 30 September

warm-up novice HT 120 (H Carstairs) 1, Carrabawn Rhythm (S Whiteford) 72.9; 2, Waxwing Star Thyme (E Gibson) 70.5; 3, Bazildon Boy (R Begbie) 68.6. Scottish Farmer BHF Novice Ch (A Taylor) 1, Vogel Diver (S Read) 66.7; 2, Waxwing Star Thyme, 65.2; 3, The Patriarch II (L Barnes) 64.8. Scotish Farmer BHF Elem Ch (C Llewellen Palmer) 1, Highland Henry (J Kent)67; 2, Ayrton (ZTucker) 64.7; 3, Leonardo Da Vinci (J Douglas Miller) 64.4. Scottish Farmer BHF Medium Ch 1, Sascha S (A Dukes) 64.9; 2, Passchendaele (L Love) 61.4; 3, Reppin St James (A Thompson) 60.8.