ALDBOROUGH HALL Ilford, Essex, 16-17 April

BEAVER HALL EC Leek Staffs 17 April

BERKSHIRE RC Winkfield, Berks 19-20 April

BRACKENHURST COLLEGE Southwell, Notts, 21April

COLLEGE EC Keysoe, Beds, 17 April

CROCKSTEAD PARK EC Halland, Sussex, 16 April

FIELD HOUSE EC Uttoxeter, Staffs, 17 April

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN Cirencester, Glos, 21 April

LIMES FARM EC Folkestone, Kent, 21 April

MORETON MORRELL Warks, 20 April

NORTON HEATH EC Blackmore, Essex, 20 April

OLDENCRAIG EC Lingfield, Surrey, 18-19 April

RADWAY RS Warwickshire, 15 April

SHEEPGATE EC Boston, Lincs, 20-21 April

WEST WILTS EC Holt, Trowbridge, Wilts, 17-19 April

RADWAY RS Warwickshire, 15 April

med 74 (C Porterfield) 1, Endeavour HS (P Friday) 68.1; 2, Debussy (M Rowley) 65.5; 3, Lucky Luna (C Chipman) 58.3. rest 1eq, Van de Hawk (S Cox) & Dennis The Menace (P Kippax) 64.2; 3, NCC’s Korichi (V Fryer) 61.1. med 75Q (B Amos) 1, Endeavour HS 65.1; 2, Debussy 63.2; 3, Lucky Luna 60. rest 1, Van de Hawk 62.4; 2, NCC’s Korichi 61.9; 3, Oh Brother (F Truman) 61.4. adv med 95Q (C Porterfield) 1, Monsanto (E Theilgaard) 70.9; 2, Ryecroft Eclipse (N McPherson) 67.8; 3, Dwyfor Amadeus (M Rowley)65.9. adv 100 (B Amos) 1, Woodlands Sonata (S Childs)64.1; 2eq, Ryecroft Eclipse & Dwyfor Amadeus 63.8. FEI PSG qual (J Peberdy & A Birch) 1, Henry Hiccup (P Fisher) 66.8; 2, Najac (J Mackenzie) 65.8; 3, Duc De Bigaro (E Theilgaard) 65.4. FEI inter I qual (S Lidsey & J Goldsmith) 1, Ganimedes (K Maxted) 64.3; 2, Henry Hiccup 63.6; 3, Armani (A Lutzow) 63.5.

CROCKSTEAD PARK ECHalland, Sussex, 16 April

nov 29 (Dr Jago) 1, Tea Tome II (L Jennings) 67.41. rest 1, Lochwood Pearl (L Hogan) 63.54; 2, Solveig (C Rist) 63.22; 3, Aktiva (Y Russell) 62.58. Dodson & Horrell Nov 32Q 1, Tea Time II 63.04.rest 1, Lochwood Pearl 65.21; 2, Catherston Diamond (H Hutchens) 63.47; 3, Irish Promise (A Roberts) 62.6. Kraiburg Elem 53Q 1, Cartton Walli (M Bauer) 61.71; 2, Flying Discovery (C Hindmarsh) 61.14. rest 1, Conquest II (E L Webb) 66.57; 2, Leadmans Flower Girl (S Newman) 62.85; 3, European Wizzard (S Crothers) 62.57.

ALDBOROUGH HALL Ilford, Essex, 16-17 April

nov 23 (M Keys) 1, David 90 (Ben Martin) 66.5; 2, Ritsman (P Hayler) 65.7; 3, Miss Wales (P Brooks) 64.2. rest 1, Warrior Of Bellhouse (S Allen) 64.6; 2, Anson Le Bon (R Barrett) 63, 3, Hafore Cedikki (L Manna) 61.9. nov 33Q (E Saunders) 1eq, Ritsman & Miss Wales 68.9, 3, Lord Smokey (P Brooks) 67.9. rest 1, Kembroke Knight (D Coles) 67.2; 2, Anson Le Bon 62.7; 3, Warrior Of Bellhouse 60.3. elem 47 (M Keys) 1, Airwave (P Hayler) 66.67; 2, Maymorn Marsala (J Binks) 65.9; 3, Cobblestones (J Williams) 62.2. rest 1, Warlock Of Bellhouse 63.7; 2, Mac’s Showgirl (D McAouy) 61.1; 3, River (A Taylor) 61.1. elem 56Q (E Saunders) 1, Airwave 65; 2, Cobblestones 61.6; 3, Maymorn Marsala 59. rest 1, Mac’s Showgirl 62.3; 2, Warlock Of Bellhouse 59; 3, Easy Wind (P Pissaro) 59. med 61 (L Burling) 1, Inishmore II (D Watson) 68.2; 2, Sergeant Gitano (L South) 64.1; 3, Airwave 62.7. rest 1, Shear Class (N Cayzer) 68.6; 2, Madam Sin (T Cresswell) 61.7; 3, Templewood Midas (L Olsen) 60. med 74Q (W Filtness) 1, Inishmore II 69.1; 2, Airwave 67.2; 3, Sergeant Gitano 64.1. rest 1, Shear Class 67.5; 2, Hunters Moon (S Coates) 61.9; 3, Little Owl (J Musto) 59.1. adv med 86 (J Wood) 1, Monty Cristo (M Smith) 65.1; 2, Lanzo (D Elliot) 63;3, Hunters Moon 62.4. adv med 95Q (I Bryant) 1, Soul Singer (M Dowman) 67.1; 2, Temple Lad (S Appleton) 63.4; 3, Monty Cristo (F Brown) 60.9. PSGQ (H Webber & K Ratcliffe) 1, May Asgard (D Watson) 69.3; 2, Broadlands Wendeguard (T Fielder) 68.2; 3, My Dundee (P Hayler) 67.5. inter I Q (I Bryant & J Wood) 1, Othello (M Smith) 66.5; 2, Santas (P Hodges) 65.1; 3, May Asgard (D Watson) 64.

BEAVER HALL EC Leek Staffs 17 April

Prelim 18 (LMason)1, Mr Higgins (R Lovatt) 73.33;2, Easter Candice (C Whitehouse) 65.83;3, Diamond Lazer (L Clancy) 65.prelim 10 (A Roberts)1, Mr Higgins (R Lovatt) 72.27;2, Tarantino (C Mellor-Chrimes) 65.91;3, Cara (L Stott) 60. nov 21 (L Mason)1, Simon (T Downes) 70;2, George Too (T Downes) 68.5;3, Touch Of Spirit (J Green) 66.5.Rest1, Highland Haise (J Phythian) 69;2, Big Jig (V Williams) 65;3, Mr Copperfield (S Ashall) 65.nov 39 (A Roberts)1, Springbrook Kadir (H Taylor) 69.63;2, Vino (I Ross) 67.03;3, Landcrewzer (E Newsham-Brown) 66.67.Rest1, Highland Haise (J Phythian) 65.19;2, Barnsmoor 11 (V Barnes) 61.85;3, Vice Versa V11 ( L Egerton) 59.25.elem 41 (J Bradshaw)1, Metric McCoy (C Freeman) 66;2, Vino (I Ross) 66;3, Holmshaw Fred (N Kirkham) 65.2.Rest1, Royal Worcester (O Mottram) 68.8;2, Dunkerrin (K Grundy) 60.4.elem 56 (J Bradshaw)1, Metric Maasai (C Freeman) 65.66;2, Vino (I Ross) 63.33;3, Holmshaw Fred (N Kirkham) 63.Rest1, Royal Worcester (O Mottram) 68.33;2, Manitoba ( J Clarke ) 59.66;3, Tyrone Tampa Bay (S Woollaston) 59.33.

COLLEGE EC Keysoe, Beds, 17 April

nov 21 (R Tipping) 1, Wolkensdream (S O’Reilly Jones) 67.5; 2, Orient B (A Ross) 67.5; 3, Gluckswein (K Beer) 62.5. rest 1, My Henrietta (B Chattwell) 65; 2eq, Brookmeade Benjamin (C Reid) & Class Performance (F Wells) 64. nov 32 (S Darken) 1, Wolkensdream 67.8; 2, Ossie Penrihw (M Greet) 66.5; 3, Koko II (D Tate) 63.9. rest 1, Run Of The Mill (F Wells) 64.3; 2, Mr Watson (F Wells) 63.9; 3, Brookmeade Benjamin 60.9. elem 41 (O Davies) 1, Danes Catalina (N Lushington) 67.2; 2, Rhiannon II (V Simpson) 65.2; 3, Marcus (L Hudson) 60. rest 1, Correllian Asset (S Gee) 63.2; 2, Adamfield Marksman (A Stubbings) 62; 3, Mozart III (G Howitt) 59.2. elem 53Q (N Harland) 1, Rhiannon II 68.9; 2, Westpoint Fallbeck (C Adams) 62; 3, Whinny Jacksons Giovanni (C Gordon) 60.9. rest 1, Holme Grove Colvin (M Holtshausen) 67.4; 2, Gallant Rye (S Newbound) 62.9; 3, Corellian Asset 62. med 68 (J Carter) 1, Rodeo Drive (A Lewis) 59.7; 2, Dollar Bond (S O’ Reilly Jones) 57.9; 3, Rubinsteins Ronja (K Holder-Vale) 54.1. rest 1, Holme Grove Colvin 57.9; 2, Whitaker (R Hudson) 57.2; 3, Bandit (S Carlisle) 55.2. med 74Q (J Carter) 1, Koncorde (N Heappey) 65.6; 2, Rubinsteins Ronja 64.4;3, Avantgarde (G Chillcot) 61.7. rest 1, Whitaker 63.6; 2, Supanova (S Carlisle) 56.4. adv med 94Q (A Birch) 1, Holme Grove Dubonnet (V Holtshausen) 61.8; 2, Galeone (J Betterman) 60.6; 3, Glucksfall (K Holder-Vale) 58.2. PSG Q (A Birch) 1, Chagall II (L Barnicoat) 63.8; 2, Waldano (N Heappey) 63.3; 3, Ferrari (R Gibson) 59.5.

FIELD HOUSE EC Uttoxeter, Staffs, 17 April

med 61 1, Stanhope Odwig (H Esberger-Shepherd) 66.9; 2, Middleman (T Foden) 65.5; 3, Rococo II (P Bartram) 65.2. rest 1, De Dannan (N Copestake) 67.2; 2, Gingerley Does It (A Smith) 65.9; 3, Gilliflower (E Morten) 64.1. med 75Q 1, Lotus II (J Green) 69.2; 2, Catherston Down (T Foden) 67.9; 3, Stanhope Odwig 65.4. rest 1, Just The Job (K Sleath) 67.3; 2, Gingerley Does It 62.7; 3, De Dannan 61. adv med Q 1, Just The Job 63.7; 2, Callow Trader (B Lambie) 63.42; 3, George Rex (H Brown) 62.89. adv med freestyle Q 1, Jamaraki (S Bradshaw) 407; 2, Ryecroft Eclipse (N Mc Pherson) 401.3; 3, Dwyfor Ariel (B Williams) 399.5. PSG freestyle Q 1, Norbury Niki (J Edwards) 13.822; 2, George Rex 12.5; 3, Carlotn Basilikos (H Harrison) 12.25.

WESTWILTS EC Holt, Trowbridge, Wilts, 17-19 April

adv med 86 (J Seal) 1, Maximus (N Cooper) 68.2; 2, Half Moon Bertoni (J Deverill) 67.6; 3, Mulgrave Hamish (C Keevil) 62.1. adv med 95Q 1, Half Moon Bertoni 66.4; 2, Maximus 65; 3, Mulgrave Hamish 64.1. med 75 1, Millenium II (M Doel) 65.1; 2, Robin Hood (S Cowie) 61.4. rest 1, Impulse (J Titley) 62.4; 2, Master Drummer (S Oliver) 60.5. med 74Q 1, Giddy (C Parsons) 64.7; 2, Robin Hood 58.5. rest 1, Master Drummer 63.1; 2, Derwens Dark Turkan (R Chambers) 61.4; 3, Carnaval Cracker (S Roberts) 58.1. elem 47 (A Holland) 1, Broadstone Winters Tale (B Grant) 72.8; 2, Think Pink (J Potterton) 70.4; 3, Maurtis (I Reid) 68.8. rest 1, Mica II (M Smith) 66.3; 2, Lecaro (J Bastiani) 63.7; 3, Nutbeam Marquis (C Jewitt) 54.6. elem 56Q 1, Maurtis 76.7; 2, Broadstone Winters Tale 72.3; 3, Think Pink 68. rest 1, Mica II 70.7; 2, Mann Killer (A Gough) 66.7; 3, Lecaro 65.7. nov 29 (F Foy) 1, Amunduzzi (M Smith) 68.4; 2, Berrifields Phoenix (D Childs) 66.1; 3, Waitangi (J Green) 64.8. rest 1, Godsfield Diaghliev (D Twine) 71.9; 2, Highmark (N Byfield) 64.5; 3, Cadnam Cat Nap (N Byfield) 64.2. nov 39Q (S Dickenson) 1, Amunduzzi 64.8; 2, Assai (M Smith) 62.2; 3, New Years Resolution (A Bennie) 61.9. rest 1, Godsfield Diaghliev 61.9. prelim 4 (A Brench) 1, The Pimpernel (V Pugh) 61.8; 2, Roman Monarch (A Bennie) 61.4; 3, Trehelig Rachael(S Conway) 59.5. prelim 10Q (F Foy) 1eq, Muldo (S Hill) & Midsummer (W Morrisey) 65; 3, The Pimpernel 64.5.

OLDENCRAIG EC Lingfield, Surrey, 18-19 April

nov 21 (K Agate) 1, Korenbloem Orlando (A Gould) 67.5; 2, Okanor (P Sherwood) 64.5; 3, Wonderstern (M Fleming) 62. rest 1, Giselle (J Buck) 65; 2, Lost For Words (J Stride) 61.5; 3, Festiva (J Windram) 60.5. nov 33Q (M Ruddock) 1, Korenbloem Orlando 72.41; 2, Callula (S Jennings) 68.97; 3, Wonderstern 68.62. rest 1, Giselle 65.26; 2, Classic Ramaro II (C Connor) 64.14; 3, Viper (M Nicolaysen) 63.45. elem 44 (D Vincent) 1, My Day (S Edwards) 72; 2, Prince Gremin (C Brazell) 67.2; 3, Lutea (S Jennings) 66.4. rest 1, Charley Chanteris (M McCormack) 65.6; 2, Hullins Meissen (M Pothecary) 64.8; 3, Woodlands Alabama (M Lewington) 64.4. elem 56Q (J Kendall) 1, Kinza (A Murphy) 70; 2, Daylight Dancer (S Edwards) 66.67; 3, Lutea 64.67. rest 1, Mr Bun (A Goodson) 66.67; 2, European Wizard (S Crowther) 63.33; 3, Arrogance (E Creamer) 62. med 63 (L Whetstone) 1, Madam Mulberry (K Redington) 66.55; 2, Honest Rose (T Whipps) 63.79. rest 1, The Benefactor IV (K Edwards) 61.72; 2, HG Fantast M (M Campbell) 65.33; 3, Fenton (J Edwards) 56.21. med 75Q (S Williams) 1, Macciavelli (V Thompson) 69.46; 2, Madam Mulberry 60.54. 3, Honest Rose 60. rest The Benefactor 61.35; 2, Louis Feraud (H Regnault) 65.76; 3, Mecora (N Ashton) 56.49. adv med 83 (L Whetstone) 1, Etoile Filante (D Parsons) 74.38; 2, Giotto II (J Long) 65.63; 3, Enzian Lau (L West) 65. adv med 98 (M-A Horn) 1, Etoile Filante 67.63; 2, Macciavelli 67.11; 3eq, Enzian Lau, Blue WoodTrocadero (L Hopkins) 60.53.

BERKSHIRE RC Winkfield, Berks 19-20 April

nov 23 (J Patchett) 1, European Walzer Keonig (L Wickes) 70; 2, Aleksi AH (P Makins) 67.31; 3, Jack O’Lantern (C Manning) 65.77. rest 1, Dun Deal (J Howard) 67.31; 2, Letsby Avenue (G Martel) 63.46; 3, Murlens Thunder (J Billing) 61.54. Dodson & Horrell nov 33Q (P Baker) 1, Loki (N Kohl) 64.48; 2, Jack O’Lantern 64.14; 3, European Walzer Keonig 64.14. rest 1, Dun Deal 64.48; 2, Murlens Thunder 63.1; 3, Edburg (J Williamson) 63.1. nov freestyle Q (P Watts) 1, Korenbloem Rebel-G (A Gould) 70; 2, Fairplay II (P Drew) 68.61; 3, Strathmore Domino (A Allport) 65.83. elem freestyle Q (P Watts) 1, Zanziba (M Hicks) 69.16; 2, Leonidas (C Garrett) 68.75; 3, Fly Aways Mathere (C Moir) 68.54. elem 47 (S Harrison Longmate) 1, Zanziba 68.52; 2, Mibikus (L Beckett) 68.15; 3, Fizal (R Lord) 67.78. rest 1eq, Hawke Bay (J Payne) & Capercaillie (M Wynn Williams) 63.7; 3, Seize The Day (C Ingham) 62.59. Kraiburg elem 56Q (J Gillett) 1, Solent Spice (M Hicks) 68; 2eq, Mozaiek STV (P Burnett) & Mibikus 64. rest 1eq, November Storm (H Jewell) & Hawke Bay 62.33; 3, Capercaillie 61. med 68 (C Gardiner) 1, Curaco (H Lacey) 71.38; 2, Mibikus 68.97; 3, Bravenger (L Collins) 62.76. rest 1, Weltira (P Butcher) 61.72; 3, Loroso II (L Robertson) 59.31; 3, Flightline Scenna (B Tatchell) 58.62. Horsehage med 75Q (N Goodman) 1, Remarque (L Spate) 70.27; 2, Mibikus 66.76; 3, Curaco 64.86. rest 1, Comrade Lukss (R Arthur) 63.25; 2, Lloroso II (L Robertson) 60.81; 3, Beechings Isaak (L Easton) 60.27. med freestyle Q (L Mackie) 1, Curaco 71.66;2, Remarque 67.83; 3, Der Kleine Lowe (H Sisson) 67.66. Winergy adv med Q (S Petty) 1, Winni Pu (N Jourdain) 66.88; 2, Bluewood Trocadero (L Hopkins) 63.13; 3, Bravenger 59.06. adv 100 (B Amos) 1, Jamiro (J Siu) 71.56; 2, St Swithens (N Jourdain) 70; 3, Adios II (A Wood) 63.45. FEI PSG 2000 (B Amos) 1, Jamiro 68.5; 2, Kashmir (R Barrett) 67; 3, Maciavelli (V Thompson) 66.

MORETON MORRELL Warks, 20 April

med 71 (C Hogg) 1eq, Pieter (L Dutton) & Oh Brother (F Truman) 61.94; 3, Monks Oscar (S Westley) 60.97. rest 1, Juelsberg’s Angel (D Hamer) 65.81; 2, Deauville (C Small) 64.19. adv med 95 (J Robinson) 1, Prince Heinrich (M Eilberg) 65.63; 2, Elitaer (D Steans) 62.81; 3, Oh Brother 60. adv med freestyle (J Robinson) 1, Don Perry (M Eilberg) 72; 2, Juelsberg’s Angel 70.67; 3, DaCapo ll (K Smith) 66.67. PSG freestyle (D Mason & J Peberdy) 1, Kimber (C Inchcape) 66.87; 2, Bodyguard (K Smith) 66.82.

NORTON HEATH EC Blackmore, Essex, 20 April

nov 21 (B Angel) 1eq, TLC Brandy Snap (K De Graffe) & Sheepcote Cheikov (P Hayler) 67.5; 3, Forget Me Not (G Sharman) 64.5. rest 1, Woodlands Double Take (FBrown) 64; 2, Bugan Kabala (S Collins) 63; 3, Matchmakers Flashmamn (J Silk) 62.5. nov 33Q (C Robinson) 1, Sheepcote Cheikov 73.4; 2, Ritsman (P Hayler) 68.2; 3, Olympique (K De Graffe) 67.9. rest 1, Shaamekh (G Kipping) 2, WoodlandsDouble Take 71.3; 3, Naughty But Nice (P Sharman) 70.6. elem 53Q (A Birch) 1, Star Attraction IV (P Hayler) 65.7; 2, Mister Bucanda (A Markham) 62; 3, Rowan (G Roberts) 61.1. rest 1, Naughty But Nice 63; 2, Mixed Up Herb (P La Touche) 62; 3, Germanicus (P Partridge) 60. med 74Q (K Warren) 1, Airwave (P Hayler) 60.8; 2, Sunseeker II (A Lewis) 60; 3, Rodeo Drive (A Lewis) 58.6. rest 1, Three In One (P Partridge) 56.1; 2, Mister Bucanda 53.8; 3, Et Taweel (S Graham) 50.8. PSG Q (K Warren & A Birch) 1, My Dundee (P Hayler) 66.5; 2, Duschka (L Reed) 63.7; 3, Donasscona (M Bauer) 62.

SHEEPGATE EC Boston, Lincs, 20-21 April

NFU Mutual Prelim 18 (S Ermolenko) 1, Nimbus (A Would) 67.78; 2, Moonstone Blue (J Robinson) 67.08; 3, Ginger Pop (M Ng) 65.83. nov 24 1, Hot Spice (C Playne) 67.78; 2, Stanhopes Harriet IV (L Justesen) 65.56; 3, Sasha (K Skruton) 62.59. rest 1, Doir (J Franklin) 66.67; 2, Ontario 11 (T Harvey) 64.81; 3, Trick or Treat IV (G Lynch) 64.07. Dodson & Horrell Nov 33 (S Foden) 1, Stanhopes Harriet IV 74.48; 2, Hot Spice 62.41; 3, Lady Tiffany (M Jackson) 60.34. rest Topi (L Bell) 71.03; 2, Trick or Treat 66.90;3, Ericcson (C Oates) 66.21. elem 44 ( C Porterfield) 1, Disney World (R Moody) 68; 2, Paplo (S Makin) 64.80; 3, Hollings Michigan (M Priest) 63.20. rest 1, Talhaearn Fynbar (J Waite) 62; 2, Tullybeg (J Burbury) 60.80; 3, Cermont (M Saul) 59.60. Kraiburg Elem 53 (D Warnock) 1, Disney World 66.86; 2, Paplo 65.43; Burlington Bertie IV (S Skelton) 62.29. rest 1, Talhaearn Fynbar 65.14; 2, Cermont 63.14; 3, Jetinsky Gold (J Foulds) 62.29. med 61 (S Foden) 1, Spring Edition (C Senior) 62.76; 2, Moonspinner (S Cooper) 60.69; 3, Chase the Ace (K Semple-Parrish ) 59.66. rest 1, European Matinee (G Brinkman) 61.72; 2, Berlington Bertie IV 57.24; 3, Bright River (A Woulds) 53.10. Horsehage Med 74 (C Porterfield) 1, Morris II (S Cooper) 64.17; 2, Spring Edition 58.61. rest 1, European Matinee 57.78. Winergy Adv Med 94 (C Porterfield) 1, Smugglers Bay (E Needham) 63.82; 2, Tomsek (C Elvin) 61.47; 3, Appin Star (K Semple-Parrish) 60.59. 21 April: nov 24 (K Ratcliffe) 1, Gryffindor (H Moody) 70.37; 2, Meant to Be II (L McQuiston) 64.07; 3, Sasha 60. rest 1, Cuba’s Cobbler (F Pell); 2, Michaelmas Daisy (M Cross) 62.22; 3, Ontario II 61.11. Dodson & Horrell Nov 36 (I West) 1, Meant to Be II 51.92; 2, Sasha 42.31. rest 1, Dior 66.15; 2, Cuba’s Cobbler 63.46; 3, Quasar IV (K Townsley) 48.85. elem 41 (L Jenkins) 1, DHI Langer (N Allen) 68.80; 2, Paplo 63.60. rest 1, Talhaearn Fynbar 64.80; 2, Tullybeg 64.40; 3, Coral’s Show Girl (J Marsh) 61.60. Kraiburg Elem 53 (I West) 1, Paplo 63.71; 2, DHI Langer 60. rest 1, Tullybeg 60.57; 2, Mr Mercury (A Elliott) 59.71; 3, Kummel (D Gallon) 58. med 68 (S Payne) 1, Markant (T Woodhead) 65.86; 2eq, DHI Langer & Disney World 65.17. rest 1, Jordulo (J Light) 60.69; 2, Bertie Wooster III (M Harvey) 57.59; 3, Jupiter II (E Griffin) 53.79. Horsehage Med 74 (I West) 1, Markant (T Woodhead) 71.67; 2, Disney World 67.78; 3, DHI Langer 61.39. rest 1, Jordulo 53.61; 2, Bertie Wooster III 49.72. Winergy Adv Med 95 (S Foden) 1, Appin Star 65.31; 2, Jordy (H Butler) 64.69; 3, Patriot (S Cooper) 64.38. adv 100 (K Ratcliffe) 1, Lucas (H Moody) 64.06; 2, Lotus (J Green) 63.13 3, Callito (T Woodhead) 62.5. Derby House Saddlery & Dressage Horse International PSG 2000 (S Foden & L Jenkins) 1, Jordas (H Moody) 64.63; 2, Kabanza (H Moody) 62.75; 3, Van Faurian (V Walker) 61.75. Cliff Barnsby Saddlery Inter I 2002 (L Jenkins & K Ratcliffe) 1, Humble Pie (B Moody) 63.13; 2, Jordas 63; 3, Van Faurian 62.38.

BRACKENHURST COLLEGE Southwell, Notts, 21 April

prelim 18Q 1, Hoolee (L Taylor) 66.67; 2, Renaissance (A Day) 65.42; 3, Aerborn Reuben (L Gray) 64.17. nov 32Q 1, Hoolee 65.22; 2, Wikefields Midnight Murphy (E Williams) 63.48; 3, Flying Hi (A Harrison) 50. rest 1, Gregory’s Girl (A Gregory) 63.91; 2, Crosslanes Terminateur (C Fraser) 63.48; 3, Welland Wizard (M Rickman) 62.17.

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN Cirencester, Glos, 21 April

med 61 (D Scrimegeour) 1, Welton Diplomat (L DurKan) 71; 2, Donner Dancer (J Beaven) 68.2; 3, Mica II (P Hutton). rest 1, Carnival Cracker (S Roberts) 65.8; 2, Lorenzo (T Munday) 65.5; 3, Bold Venture Grenadier (J Cockin) 63.1. med 74Q (Lady Inchcape) 1, Welton Diplomat 66.9; 2, Donner Dancer 66.6; 3, Mica II 65.5. rest 1, Misterjack (M Griffin) 61.1; 2, Poultmoor Jade (J Swan) 60.8; 3, Bold Venture Grenadier 59.1. adv med 86 (D Scrimegeour) 1, Kudi (C Shand) 70.6; 2, Overstones Isadora (K Atlee) 69.3; 3, Ricardo III (V Peters) 65.4. adv med 95Q (J Wykeham/Musgrave) 1, Lanetto (C Robson) 66.8; 2, Kudi 65.6; 3, Ricardo III 65.

LIMES FARM EC Folkestone, Kent, 21 April

prelim 18Q 1, Abdul Emir (C Smith) 61.3; 2, Southernden Nemesu (S Holness) 60.8. nov 24 1, Flossie (H Geary) 65.9; 2, I Am Idris (H Geary) 62.9. rest 1, Southern Nemesu 60.3; 2, Abdul Emir 60. nov 32Q 1, Rockingham II (H Wiltcher) 63.9; 2, I Am Idris 63. rest 1, Billabong Boy (J Goscomb) 61.3; 2, WhatA Start (L Rushman) 61.3; 3, Highview Secret (S Ratty) 60.8. elem 44 1, Tyson II (S Booth) 65.2. rest 1, Tealeaf (E Cousins) 68; 2, Bonne Chance II (V Spencer) 60.8; 3, Woodlands Boy (A Butler) 60. elem 54Q 1, Tyson II 68.8. rest 1, Tealeaf 65.3; 2, Woodlands Boy 63.4; 3, Bonne Chance II 61.5. med 71Q 1, Haunting Melody (H Geary) 60.3.