BERKSHIRE RC, Winkfield, Berks, 14-15 June

BLACKDYKE FARM, Cumbria, 16 June

CROCKSTEAD PARK EC, Halland, Sussex, 14 June

HAND EC, Clevedon, Somerset 11-13 June

HULLAND DRESSAGE, Brassington, Derbyshire, 16 June

HUNTERS EC, Cirencester, Glos, 10 June

KEMBROKE KENNELS Kembroke, Suffolk 16 June

LIME TREE EQUESTRIAN Kington Langley, Wiltshire 15 June

LIMES FARM EC, Hawkinge, Kent, 15-16 June

ST LEONARDS, Launceston, Cornwall, 15-16 June

WELLINGTON RIDING PREMIER LEAGUE Heckfield, Hants, 11-13 June

WORTON DRESSAGE, Chipping Norton, Oxon, 15-16 June

HUNTERS EC, Cirencester, Glos, 10 June

med 74 (T Gardiner) 1, Aderro Napoleon (A Kemp) 70; 2, The Importance Of Being Ernest (S Childs) 63.9; 3, Aderro Liberte (R White) 63.6. rest 1, Bold Venture Grenadier (J Cockin) 61.4; 2, Monks Oscar (S Westley) 60; 3, Red Square (D Scott-Skinner) 59.7. Horsehage Med 75Q (N Burton) 1, Overstones Isadora (Kattlee) 68.9; 2, Aderro Napoleon 67.3; 3, The Importance Of Being Ernest 65.7. rest 1, Maurits (I Reid) 65.9; 2, Bold Venture Grenadier 64.1; 3, Monks Oscar 61.9. Winergy Adv Med 94Q (J Kidd) 1, Social Climber (E Watson) 66.2; 2, Pessoa (F Eilberg) 65.3; 3, Overstones Isadora 64.4. adv 100 (D Trot) 1, Milo IV (B Van Zuylen) 68.1; 2, Rony (H Hughes) 67.8; 3, Lavine (A Kemp) 66.3. Derby House Dressage Horse International FEI PSG Q (D Trott & J Kidd) 1, Two Sox (M Eilberg) 65.9; 2, Jamiro (J Siu) 65.3; 3, Lou-A-Hana (J Farlow) 64.3.

HAND EC, Clevedon, Somerset 11-13 June

nov 23 (J Pearce) 1, Bartock (K Whiston) 70; 2, Breaston Bandit (J Sole) 68.46; 3, May Marquis (C Thomas) 67.31. rest 1, Dream Of Magic (G Lynch) 68.46; 2, Dunrath Bay (J Nunn) 66.15; 3, Paddy’s Pride (E Lee) 60.77. nov 33Q (S Exell) 1, Cas Konie (A Daems) 64.14; 2, Breaston Bandit 63.45; 3, Provender Galant (S Bigg) 62.41. rest 1, Dunrath Bay 64.14; 2, Wendeweise (J Nunn) 61.72; 3eq, Maitlands Sapphire (P Rowsell) & Bartonfiled Debutant (S Griffiths) 61.38. elem 47 (V Clarke) 1, Donnerblack (V Peters) 71.85; 2, What’s New (S Manning) 59.63; 3, Razzamatazz VI (S Biggins) 57.04. rest 1, Dagon’s Dancer (C Howick) 65.93; 2, May West (K Daw) 64.81; 3, Barnes Exhibition (C Keevil) 60.74. elem 56Q (F Turner) 1, Zeno (D Criddle) 65.33; 2, What’s New 62.67; 3, Dreamtime III (A Brewer) 60.33. rest 1, Dagon’s Dancer 64.67; 2, May West 61; 3, Barleycorn (D Godfrey) 59.33. med 68 (Dr C Hyett) 1, The Importance Of Being Earnest (S Childs) 65.17; 2, Leighland Toledo (T Robinson) 62.07; 3, So Long A Member (T Robinson) 58.02. rest 1, Speakeasy II (C Hart) 68.28; 2, Kleffer (P Stevenson) 64.48; 3, The Optical Illusion (A Peate) 63.79. med 74Q 1, The Importance Of Being Earnest 68.06; 2, Leighland Toledo 64.17; 3, So Long A Member) 62.22. rest 1, Kleffer 68.33; 2, Speakeasy II 65.28; 3, Mississippi III (S Manning) 65. adv med 86 (M McGinley) 1, Figaro IX (N Venables) 64.85; 2, Sovereign Marque (J Fullick) 63.94; 3, Julius (C Thomas) 62.42. adv med 94Q (C Llewellyn-Palmer) 1, Pontoise (A Hewitt) 67.65; 2, Sovereign Marque 66.18; 3, Gardeur (E Winter) 64.17. adv 100 (J Wykeham-Musgrave) 1, Equilibra Mazzletov (A Wilson) 65.63; 2, D’Amarco (C Hundley) 65; 3, Alert (C Speer) 63.13. PSG Q (C Llwellyn-Palmer, M McGinley) 1, Matisse (J Jackson) 70.5; 2, Equilibra Mazzletov 70; 3, Rocher (F Turner) 66.25. inter I Q (J Wykeham-Musgrave, C Llwellyn, Palmer) 1, Happy Go Lucky III (J Jackson) 69.25; 2, Jeffrey (L Virjee) 61.75; 3, Huston(J Caple) 61.

WELLINGTON RIDING PREMIER LEAGUE Heckfield, Hants, 11-13 June

nat young dressage horse Q 5-y-o 1, Lenski (A Stovold) 7.75; 2, Northcliff La Viech Rose (K Bomke) 7.65; 3, Louis D’Or (H Andersen) 7.5. do 6-y-o 1, Wild Dancer (P Storr) 8; 2, Ragusa (R Struel) 7.8; 3, Only Otto (A Harris) 7.5. inter young dressage horse Q 5-y-o 1, Lenski 9; 2, Korenbloem Papillon (A Gould) 7.8; 3, Latin Lover (R Hurst) 7.5. do 6-y-o 1, Florentin (D Hammond) 7.5; 2, Ragusa 7.2; 3, Only Otto 7. potential inter dressage horse Q 4-y-o 1, Donner Romeo (S Read) 82; 2, Equi-Sense Destiny (S Kozuba-Kozubska) 81; 3, Brooks Rondeau (P Hayler) 76.5. 5-y-o 1, Wild At Heart (E Faurie) 8.2; 2, Nirvana Pure Indulgence (R Bowley) 7.8; 3, West End (S Osborn) 7.45. med freestyle (J Seal) 1, Star Attraction IV (P Hayler) 68.5; 2, Mespa (D Hamer) 68.17; 3, Mibikus (L Beckett) 67.83. prelim 4 1, LongstockGoldsmith (T Smallbones) 69.09; 2, Wheatlands Wilson (C Wilson) 66.82; 3, Unknown Quantity (S Black) 66.36. prelim 17Q 1, Asprey (W Palmer) 66.25; 2, Wheatlands Wilson 65.83; 3, Kizz N Tell (C Lycett) 64.17. nov 21 1 eq, Woodlander Bellysar (C Wagstaff) & Benissimo (T Cross) 71; 3, Oberons Dream (P Harris) 66.5. rest 1, Trehelig Rachael (S Conway) 70; 2, Very Happy (E Moss) 69; 3, Simone III (M Thurnwood) 68.5. nov 33Q 1, Woodlander Bellysar 70.34; 2, Parzival (L Principe) 68.28; 3, Longstock Royal Mint (L Burtenshaw) 67.93. rest 1, Bellarno (S Jago) 67.24; 2, Very Happy 66.9; 3, Iron (F Hatton-Brown) 64.83. elem 47 1, Paris Match II (V Brutton) 64.44; 2 eq, Misty Dawn (J Williams) & San Remo (L McAlpine) 63.33. rest 1, J’espere II (A McLean) 68.15; 2, Spring Finale (S Bohm) 65.93; 3, Chiddock Hebe (C Edwards) 63.7. elem 56Q 1, Frechdachs (H Cheetham) 69.33; 2, Paris Match II 68; 3, Wizard II (S Moore) 67.rest 1, Spring Finale 64; 2, Shenkas Gamble (A Levy) 61.67; 3, J’espere II 60.67. med 68 1, Winni Pu (N Jourdain) 72.07; 2, Overstones Isadora (K Atlee) 71.38; 3, Catherston Dougal (H Williamson) 68,28; rest 1, Loriens High Spirit (J Williams) 64.14; 2, Truly Optimistic (S Fannon) 61.72; 3, Paddy Burke (M Johnson) 61.03. med 74Q 1, Winni Pu 66.94; 2, Star Attraction IV 65.83; 3, Mibikus 65.28. rest 1, Ifarno (A Hamp) 64.72; 2, Loriens High Spirit 61.94; 3, Crescendo II (A Ross) 60.83. adv med 95Q 1, Esperant (C Lassetter) 69.06; 2eq, Ideal (S Cowie) & Aderro Galapogas (R White) 67.5. PSG 2000 Q sec A 1, Flamenco (S Wilton) 69.83; 2, Reuters Racit (E Faurie) 69.42; 3, Astonish(H Andersen) 68.83. sec B 1, Hucarlos (L White) 66.83; 2, My Dundee (P Hayler) 66.67; 3, Wellington Leopold (R Barrett) 66.5. inter IIQ 1, Active Walero (N McGivern) 71.06; 2, Donnersong (C Hester) 70.57; 3, Donner Rhapsody (C Hester) 67.97. PSG freestyle 1, Broomford Locarno (C Edmonds) 72.83; 2, Ghandi (L Fry) 69.13; 3, May Asgard (D Watson) 68.33. GP freestyle 1, Fabian II (L Brindle) 70.58; 2, Koffee Break (A Gould) 68.83; 3, Alley Marble (C Harwood) 68.13. prelim 4 1, Wheatlands Wilson 69.09; 2, Limahl (A Berman) 66.82; 3, Bradie (C Manning) 65. prelim 16Q 1, Limahl 73.5; 2, Welton Free Spirit (H Smith) 72; 3, Silver Wisp (A Samuel) 69.5. nov 24 1eq, Piaeta (J Turner) & Woodlander Bellysar 65.19; 3eq, Meacham Inka (L Fraser) & Neneke (Roques) 63.7. rest 1, Unknown Quantity 63.7; 2eq, Skerne Midnight Dancer (C Smith) & Jemarni (L Connolly) 63.33. nov 33Q 1, Woodlander Bellysar 66.9; 2, Storytime III (F Crutchley) 66.55; 3, Nice ‘N Easy (R Algar) 64.48. rest 1, Dorato (M Chaffin) 66.55; 2, Silver Wisp 65.52; 3, Batchelors Button (A Phillips) 64.14. elem 41 1, Potential (B Turner) 67.6; 2, Paris Match II 66.8; 3, Nice ‘N Easy 65.2. rest 1, Chiddock Hebe 64.8; 2, Spring Finale 64; 3, Haddon Top Rank (E Halstead-Morton) 63.6. elem 56Q 1, Frechdachs 68.67; 2, Paris Match II 67.33; 3, Just My Bill (R Algar) 63.33. rest 1, Chiddock Hebe 65; 2, HaddonTop Rank 63.67; 3, J’espere II 63. med 61 1, Catherston Dougal 68.28; 2, Articulate (S Beetson) 65.86; 3, Misty Dawn (J Williams) 61.72. rest 1, Truly Optimistic (S Farnon) 61.38. med 75Q 1, Catherston Dougal 71.08; 2, Winni Pu 69.73; 3, Overstones Isadora 68.65. rest 1, Ifarno 68.11; 2, Masterplan (S Elmslie) 58.92. 3, Diamond Exchange (L Ellis) 58.38. adv med 98Q 1, Dolendo (S Wilton) 72.37; 2, Wellington Leopold 68.42; 3, Esperant 67.89. inter I sec A 1, Escapado (C Hester) 72.58; 2, Moskino (D Timson) 69; 3, K Beautie (N Jourdain) 68.33. sec B 1, Broomford Locarno 69.33; 2, Swayze (T Atkins) 67.5; 3, Othello (M Smith) 66.25. GP 2002 1, Insterburg (E Faurie) 70.87; 2, Donnersong 70.07; 3, Active Walero 67.87. adv med freestyle Q 1, Half Moon Bertoni (J Deverill) 73.83; 2, Barons Axel Folie (L Wickes) 72.5; 3, Wellington Leopold (N Goodman) 72.33.

CROCKSTEAD PARK EC, Halland, Sussex, 14 June

nov 24 (A L Jenson) 1, Modena Beetle (J Shinerock); 2, Toy Story (M Pook); 3, Heliot de St Clair (C Cooper). Dodson & Horrell Nov 39 1, Hillmont Elliot (J Murphy); 2, Grange Milo (S A McGrath); 3, Dilligance (J Waters). Kraiburg Elem 44 1, Hillmont Elliot; 2, Fennell (N Hickman); 3, Flying Discovery (C Hindmarsh).

BERKSHIRE RC, Winkfield, Berks, 14-15 June

nov 23 (J Gillett) 1, Keystone Metronome (K Smith) 71.15; 2, Cello (M German) 69.62; 3, Vintage Veuve (R Algar) 66.15. rest 1, Rosslare IV (S Malony) 66.15; 2, Banket (S Doyle) 61.54; 3, Kingsley Masterpiece (M Petersen) 58.85. nov 33Q (P Baker) 1, Keystone Metronome 66.21; 2, Vintage Veuve 63.1; Icon Oskar (L Hopkins) 62.41. rest 1, Hubble (A Stenning) 61.03; 2, Edburg (J Williamson) 59.66; Diabolo II (P Sarsfield Hall) 58.62. elem 47 (S Harrison Longmate) 1, Fizal (R Lord) 71.11; 2, Mibikus (L Beckett) 70.37; 3, Woodlander Peter Pan (K Cantrell) 69.25. rest 1, Magic (S Cooling) 65.19; 2, Capercaille (M Winn-Williams) 64.07; 3, Curtis Mill Flyer (K Davies) 63.33. elem 56Q (P Watts) 1, Mibikus 68.33; 2, Redwood Heights (MWickerman) 65.33; 3, Fizal 63.67. rest 1, Welton Orchid (J Godman) 62.33; 2, Capercaille 59.67; 3, Jescot Star (K Driver) 59.67. med 75 (S Petty) 1, Wasserfall (L Bishop) 63.78; 2, Toe The Line (L Beckett) 59.73; 3, For Sure (H Richards) 58.92. rest 1, Jeltsin ‘S’ (K Sinclair) 66.49; 2, Wayward (C Brown) 64.59; 3, Ganymeda (M Jones) 59.46. med 74Q (L Mackie) 1, Toe The Line 65.83; 2, Wasserfall 63.89; 3, Navarro (A Wood) 59.17. rest 1, Donnez Moi (R Lovell) 69.44; 2, Fizal 66.67; 3, Wayward 66.39. adv med 95 (P Lang) 1, Donnez Moi 68.75; 2eq, La Rochelle G (H Burrough) & Gauner (J Donald) 68.44. PSG 2002 qual (S Merrison, L Whetstone) 1, Korenbloem Lothar (S Millis) 69; 2, Catherston Decipher (Q Ambak) 66.27; 3, Wellington Leopoldo (N Goodman) 63.75. inter I qual (K Ratcliffe, N Goodman) 1, Art Gallery (A Rewer) 67.5; 2, Catherston Decipher 66.5; 3, Lodewijk (L Beckett) 65.63.

LIME TREEEQUESTRIAN Kington Langley, Wiltshire 15 June

prelim 18Q (B Willis)1, Midoak Moroccan Gem (C Prim) 69.58;2, Midsummer (W Morrissey) 66.25;3, Portland Way (H Fitton) 63.75.novice 24 (B Willis)1, B.B’s Jasper (R Hargan) 71.1;2, Midoak Moroccan Gem (Z Styles) 62.22;3, Woodlander Italia (A Ganley) 61.48.rest. 1, Cappa Katie (F Gready) 62.59;2, Direct Decicion (A Kershaw) 62.2 3, Midsummer (W Morrissey) 61.48.novice 33Q (C Neilson)1, Groove Jet (S Wilton) 77.24;2, Lunar Magic (L Taylor) 68.27;3, Rhum (S Inglut) 67.58.rest. 1, Koonuga Hill (L Tromans) 73.1;2, General Maximus (S Cole) 71,03;3, Cappa Katie (F Gready) 68.6.elem 47 (C Neilson)1, Berrifield Phoenix (D Childs)73.6;2, Kasper IV (J Maude) 69.62;3, Breaston Bandit (J Sole) 68.1.rest. 1, Aderro Odin (C Hughes) 67.77;2, Artic Breeze (S Riddiford) 64.44;3, Lunar Magic II (L Taylor) 62.96.elem 56Q (J Titley)1, Groove Jet (S Wilton) 69;2, Kasper IV (J Maude) 66.66;3, Breaston Bandit (J Sole) 62.33.rest. 1, Aderro Odin (C Hughes) 67.14;2, Eq Artic Breeze (S Riddiford) & Mannkiller (A Gough) 58.66.

ST LEONARDS, Launceston, Cornwall, 15-16 June

prelim 10Q 1, Crannaford Tamara (K Enriques) 72; 2, SOS Warlord (S J Brown) 69; 3, Hunsdon Boy (P Sexton) 65.4. med 61 Manitu (L Edmonds) 69.3. rest 1, Jackson (C Strange) 64.8; 2, Chilpark Oliver Twist (S Rance) 63.4; 3, Raffaeloe (S Rice) 62. med 74Q 1, Manitu 67.71; 2, Puchinni (S Brown) 66.3; 3, O’Conquistador (H Edmonds) 64.4. rest Q 1, Chilpark Oliver Twist 63.3; 2, Raffaeloe 61.6; 3, Dashwood (K Lynch) 60.5. adv med 94 1, O’Conquistador 67.3; 2, Pointoise (A Hewitt) 64.1; 3, Puchinni 64.1. nov 24 1eq, St Leonards After Eight (A Reeve) 66.2; Oliver Hardy (M Pascoe) 66.2; 3, Native Colours (D Randall) 65.1. rest 1, Devil’s Delight (W Roberts); 2, Gew Comet (S J Brown); 3, Broomford Bingo (A Whewell). nov 32Q 1, SOS Warlord 70.4; 2, Maundi Gold (D Bone) 69.5; 3, St Leonards After Eight 68.6. rest Q 1, Devil’s Delight 68.2; 2, Sapele (S Lovell) 65.2; 3, Sir Boris (M Phipps) 63.9. open elem 47 1, Palano (S Brown) 69.2; 2, Lostock Angelica (S Wing) 67; 3, Decoded (H Field) 67. rest 1, Extra Mileage (C Murray) 65.5; 2, Cam Genius (S Campbell) 62.9; 3, Frankie Moneybags (A Reeve) 61.8. elem 56Q 1, Mac III (A Jacobs) 69; 2, Lostock Angelica 64.3; 3, Decoded 64. rest 1, St Leonards After Eight 66.1; 2, Tamar Lad (N Du Plessis) 64.6; 3, Frankie Moneybags 63.3. prelim 18Q 1, Mystical Illusion (K Hill) 67.9; 2, Townend Bonny (Y Watson) 67;3, Dalcotes Nikita (H Askey) 65.4. elem 54Q 1, Miss Firecracker (L Hutchinson) 70.7; 2, Mac III 67.3; 3, Ballerina (I Bourke) 61.5. rest Q 1, St Leonards After Eight 67.6; 2eq, Finesse II (J Coate) & Cam Genius (S Campbell) 66.5. med 68 1, Sun Dazzler (M Pascoe) 64.8. rest 1, Mac III; 2, Just Ivens (S Fassenfelt) 64.1; 3, Finesse II. nov 39Q 1, The Bucaneer (C Beer) 71.1; 2, SOS Warlord 67.7; 3, Broomford Berwick (D Randall) 67. rest Q 1, Devil’sDelight 66.6; 2, Sir Boris II (M Phipps) 65.1; 3, Chocolate Orange (L Banks) 63.3. nov 29 rest 1, Noon (C Harding) 62.2; 2, Light Reflection (C Storer) 61.6; 3, Muddy Mole (S Cullen) 60.6. med 75Q 1, Puchinni 67.8; 2, Sun Dazzler(M Pascoe) 65.9; 3, Miss Firecracker (L Hutchinson) 60.8. rest 1, Raffaeloe 63; 2, Irresistable (E Pearse) 58.6; 3, Dashwood (K Lynch) 57.5. adv med 95Q 1, Figaro IX (N Venables) 62.1; 2, Puchinni 61.5; 3, Irresistable 60.6.

WORTON DRESSAGE, Chipping Norton, Oxon, 15-16 June

prelim 16Q (G Bramwell) 1, Mr Woodpecker (J Fawdry) 73; 2, Cymtawe Gerwyn (H Kitto) 69.5; 3, Westpoint Fonan (P Cooke) 68.5. prelim 17 (Mrs Wynn) 1, Wilf (D Kerr-muir) 65; 2, Mr Woodpecker 63.33; 3, Indy (J Tomlinson) 60. nov 23 (T Cherry) 1, Caratino (C Green) 62.69; 2, Tremorfas Dweena (J Webb) 61.92; 3, Leighbrook Willoughby (K Anderen) 53.08. rest 1, Waterboatman (S Odom) 61.54; 2, Tom Fooling (Z Lea) 60.77; 3, Copperquin (JH Diherty) 57.31. nov 39Q (Mrs Joel) 1, Caratino 65.19; 2, Tremorfas Dweena 61.85; 3, Leighbrook Willoughby 6.3. rest 1, Waterboatman 67.04; 2, Hadanotion (V Kempster) 61.48; 3, Cymtawe Gerwyn 60.74. elem 56Q (W Luke) 1, Conrhenny Portland (A Ballard) 62.67; 2, Lario (J McGarel-Groves) 61.67; 3, Mistral V (E Piggott) 61.33. rest 1, Perdigon (M Barlow) 67.33; 2, Sir Dunaway (L Griffith) 65; 3, Nando II (I Belza) 63.67. elem 47 (C Shand) 1, Mistral V 62.22; 2, Lario 60; 3, Hoarfrost (C Howard) 58.15. rest 1, Perdigon 72.96; 2, Bushwood Scooby Doo (S Deeley) 68.89; 3, Sir Dunaway 63.7. med 75Q (J Firmston-Williams) 1eq, New Toy (FScott) & Noortje (L Seal) 64.05; 3, Sheepcote Diorissimo (S Pincus) 62.7. rest 1eq, Bart (P Alvin) & Mistral 64.32; 3, Hot Carnival (KA Lainsbury) 64.05. med 61 (D Scrimgeour) 1, Sheepcote Diorissimo 70.34; 2, Noortje 65.17; 3, New Toy 64.83. rest 1, Predominate (CA McGregor) 71.03; 2, Bart 65.17; 3, Hot Carnival 62.07. adv med Q (L Van Olphen) 1, Rubinstar (D Greenwood) 66.88; 2, Lucaro (J Harvey) 65.63; 3, Maroc (L Mari) 61.56. PSG Q (M Newall, R Herbert) 1, Maxwel (G Green) 68.25; 2, Equilibra Mazzletov (A Wilson) 67.63; 3, Acton Murzurka (R Bird) 66.88. PSG Q (L Van Olphen, D Mason) 1, Happy Go Lucky III (J Jackson) 65.5; 2, Acton Murzurka 65.38; 3, Matisse (J Jackson) 63.88. inter I Q (L Van Olphen, D Trott) 1, Acton Murzurka 65.38; 2, Happy Go Lucky III 64.5; 3, Catherston Decipher (Q Ambak) 64.13. inter II Q (C Inchcape, L Van Olphen) 1, Giorgio (L Diegutis) 63.54; 2, Estadon (G Ng) 63.05; 3, Argentile Gullit (H Andersen) 62.07. GP 1, Apollo (L Jenkins) 63.3; 2, Giorgio 63.2; 3, Sibelius IV (J Clarke-West) 62.

BLACKDYKE FARM, Cumbria, 16 June

prelim 18Q 1, Noble Duncan (T Graham) 66.67; 2, Mr Beaujangles (H Busby) 66.25; 3, Tigerwood (S Kennedy) 62.92. nov 24 1, The Grenadier III (C White) 66.67; 2, Looby Lou (R Kilroe) 66.3; 3, Crackenthorpe GTX 64.44. rest 1, Rockhill Faslane (A Bainbridge) 65.19; 2, Merlin XX (S Yarrow) 62.22; 3, Sandstorm (M Mactaggart) 60. nov 39Q 1, Gleannmhor Eyespy (G Brown) 71.11; 2, The Grenadier III (C White) 70.74; 3, Mr Beaujangles 68.52. rest 1, Rockhill Faslane 59.63; 2, Conquer Everest (S Peart) 58.89; 3, Strollmore Caledonia (R Pope) 58.15. elem 41 rest 1, Rivervale Roulette (J Harvey) 67.6; 2eq, General Jack II (S Jobson) & Amazing Grace II (L Mouat) 65.6. elem 56Q 1, Mr Murphy III (F Anderson) 67.33. rest 1, Rivervale Roulette 73.67; 2, Father Ted (V Williams) 68; 3, General Jack II 67. med 68 1, Doryphore (T Graham) 65.52; 2, Alderney Lysander (J Grace) 59.29; 3, Mr Murphy III 56.09. rest 1, Kaprico Velda (D Watson) 63.79; 2, Sibelius III (P Hamilton) 61.79; 3, Harrington (W Crompton) 58.57. med 74Q 1eq, Doryphore & Wunderbar (M Marshall) 63.89; 3, Alderney Lysander 61.67. rest 1eq, Kaprico Velda & FH Florentina (L Aldcroft) 63.61; 3, Mr Murphy III 61.67. adv med 95Q 1, Northern Mareska (J Grant) 69.38; 2, Ludwig B (P Dickson) 66.25; 3, Wunderbar 64.06. adv 100 1, Cheviot Tarragon (F Busby) 69.06; 2, Ludwig B 61.88; 3, Boris Norris (J Grace) 57.19. PSG 2000 1, Ludwig B 62.25; 2, Cheviot Tarragon 61;3, Boris Norris 55.

HULLAND DRESSAGE, Brassington, Derbyshire, 16 June

nov 29 1, Prime Suspect III (W Parrott) 68.1; 2eq, Dunkerrin) & Mirabelle (J Atkinson) 65.8. rest 1, Mister Bill (C Smith) 74.5; 2, Hakuna Matata (C Bowmer) 63.2; 3, Copper Friday (A Billard) 61.3. nov 32Q 1, Westhills Spiderman (H Lowe) 63.9; 2, Mirabelle 63.9; 3, Prime Suspect III 62.6. rest 1, Mister Bill 74.8; 2, Copper Friday 60.9; 3, Dara Lady (W Wood) 60. elem 47 1, Onslow (V Lowe) 67.8; 2, The President Elect (S Croxford) 66.7; 3, Durfee Alva (L Davison) 65.2. rest 1, Cascade Enigma (S Jenkins) 64.1; 2, Berifield Piruet (N Charles) 63.73, Mondrian Van Haarlem (A Barrett) 63.3. elem 56Q 1, Striding Edge (R Croft) 67.3; 2, The President Elect 66.3; 3, Pavarotti IV (D Thomas) 66. rest 1, Cascade Enigma 65.3; 2, Magic (E Danson) 63; 3, Berrifield Piruet 62.3. med 61 rest 1, Marbury Lucinda (S Ermolenko) 65.9; 2, Kapital Sultan (K Barker) 63.8; 3, Dylan IV (J Thomlinson) 61.4. med 74Q 1, Striding Edge 63.6. rest 1, Kapital Sultan 68.9; 2, Marbury Lucinda 64.7; 3, Westhille Lucy (S Johnson) 63.9. adv med Q 1, Mr President (S Croxford) 66.9; 2, Bodega (K James) 61.9. adv 100 1, Mr President 68.8; 2, Aniscroft Daisy (V Lowe) 65; 3, Bodega 63.1.

KEMBROKE KENNELS Kembroke, Suffolk 16 June

nov 21 1, Latin Lover (R Hurst)76; 2eq, Mystic Charm (L Perry) & Raise The Roof (E Forge) 71. rest 1, mauri (E Thomas) 66.5; 2, Lucky Louis (E Saunders) 65; 3, Infante (S Blomfield) 64. nov 32Q 1, Middle March Pegasus (E Cooper Reade) 72.17; 2, Mystic Charm 68.7; ,3 Pavarotti (C Smith) 66.52. rest 1, Lucky Louis (E Saunders) 68.7; 2, Nimbus Utopia (A Bos) 66.52; 3, Uncle Reilly (L Fisher) 65.22. elem 41 1, Quartiaan (S Dunkerley) 67.2; 2, Poetic Justice (L Fielder) 62.8; 3, C S Calkoosa (S Wrigley) 61.6. rest 1, Telmo (K Lloyd) 67.2; 2, Dainty Duchess (S Taylor) 64.4; 3, Max (I Jarvis) 58.8. elem 53Q 1, Poetic Justice 65.14; 2, CS Kalkoosa 64.29; 3, Quartiaan 63.14. rest 1, Telmo 64; 2, Dainty Duchess 62;3, Alfred The Great (L Knevett) 58.57. med 71 1, Kentchurch Chaos (G Dimmell) 66.13; 2, Telmo 60; 3, Quartiaan 56.45.

LIMES FARM EC, Hawkinge, Kent, 15-16 June

prelim 161, Beltons Yorkshire Rose (S Smith) 65; 2, Look Sharp III (H Wiltcher) 63; 3, Sharkhams Real McCoy (K Carey) 61. combined training prelim Q1, What A Palava (S Burgess) 172; 2, My Learned Friend (S Burgess) 164; 3, Look Sharp III 157. combined training nov Q1, Warrior Of Bellhouse (S Allen) 195; 2, What A Palava 190; 3, Rubinz (M Davis) 189. combined training open Q1, Nominee Kiwi (S Burgess) 207; 2, Maybe A Cracker (E Hughes) 194; 3, Carnival Quest (T Hemings) 186. med 681, Troy (M Ruddock)65.9. rest1, Carnival Quest (T Hemings) 66.6; 2, Mecora (T Ashton) 66.2; 3, Haunting Melody (H Geary) 64.8. med 74Q1, Troy 68.6. rest1, Carnival Quest 66.1; 2eq, Haunting Melody Mecora 65.8. nov 211, Jutlandias Amir (T Hemings) 67.5; 2, McCraes Hi-Star (G Wise) 64.5; 3, I Am Idris (H Geary) 63. rest 1, Beltons Medway Boy (S Smith) 69.5; 2, Cappuccino (J Bourne) 65. nov 32Q1, Jutlandias Amir (T Hemings) 70.4; 2, I Am Idris 63.4. rest1, Cappuccino 66; Beltons Meday Boy 65.6; 3, Moon Magic (R Silk) 60.8. elem 441, Symondsbury Empire (A Wortley) 71.6; 2, Hilliards Harriet (M Hallows) 68.8. rest1, Special Agent K (J Oliver) 61.2. elem 53Q1, Symondsbury Empire 65.1. rest1, Special Agent K 62.5. prelim 41, Beltons Yorkshire Rose 64; 2, Logantea Hedens Apollo (C Duffy) 63.6; 3, Its Spiderman (S Smith) 63.1. prelim 18Q1, Beltons Medway Boy 69.5; 2, Beltons Yorkshire Rose 65; 3, Its Spiderman 63.7. nov 241, Sundorf (S Hallows) 62.9; 2, On Tour (R Edwards) 59.6. rest1, Assumpta (S Rudland) 61.1; 2, Gala Performance (D Leslie) 59.6; 3, Southernden Nemesu (S Holness) 58.1. nov 32Q1, On Tour 63.4. rest1, Moon Magic (R Silk) 66.5; 2, Cappuccino 65.6; 3, Beltons Medway Boy 61.3. elem 411, Hillards Harriet 64. rest1, Hullabaloo IV (L Dodson) 63.6. elem 54Q1, The Benefactor (K Edwards) 64.2. rest1, Hullabaloo IV 63.4. med 611, Choc Ice (D Taylor) 62.7. rest1, Symondsbury Empire (A Wortley) 66.2; 2, Jobas (N Stolworthy) 62.7. med 75Q1, Choc Ice 61.8; 2, Highwell Kir Royal (M Lambie) 60. rest1, Jobas 66.2; 2, Symondsbury Empire 63.2. adv med95Q1, Who Knows (T Bradley) 65.9; 2, Highwell Kir Royal 61.2; 3, Giotto II (J Long) 61.2. adv 1061, Aldborough Whats Up (M Hallows) 62.5; 2, Nominee Kiwi (M Ruddock) 61.6. PSG 20021, Nominee Kiwi 62.6; 2, Laid Back Larry (K Murphy) 61.9; 3, Aldborough Whats Up 60.8.