AACHEN CHIO Germany, 12-17 June

Accom Preis sec 1. 1, Candela (H-H Engemann), GER; 2, Kusak (C Ahlmann), GER; 3, Rincoola Abu (G Flynn), IRE; 4, Traxdata Glenwood Springs (T Stockdale), GB.

Accom Preis sec B. 1, Bonita (J Kurten), IRE; 2, Costa Calma (M Merschformann), GER; 3, Scutt (W Melliger), SUI.

Elsa AG Preis. 1, ET FRH (H Simon), AUT; 2, Lianos (R Pessoa), BRA; 3, Gralshueter (H-W Johannsmann), GER.

Sparkassen Youngsters Cup. 1, Noble Savage (M Ehning), GER; 2, Guiness (H-H Engemann); 3, Sambo (C Ahlmann).

Warsteiner Preis. 1, ABC Charleston (M Beerbaum), GER; 2, Gralshueter; 3, ET FRH.

Kreis Aachen Preis. 1, Diva Des Malves (B Alves), BRA; 2, Loro Piana Paprika (R Arioldi), ITA; 3, Rincoola Abu; 10, Virtual Village Ashley (M Whitaker), GB.

La Silla Masters. 1, Fighting Alpha (L Nieberg) GER; 2, Leena (M Beerbaum); 3, Grande Dame (J Tops), HOL.

Handwerk Preis. 1, Virtual Village Hunters Level (J Whitaker), GB; 2, Scutt; 3, Traxdata Glenwood Springs; 6, First Samuel (M Whitaker).

Sparkassen Youngsters Cup. 1, Noble Savage; 2, Woody Woodpecker (C Ahlmann); 3, Lucy May (L Beerbaum), GER.

Tuchfabrik Becker Preis. 1, Candela; 2, Verelst Mufasa (L Philippaerts), BEL; 3, Loro Piana Aramis (R Arioldo); 8, Virtual Village Hunters Level; 9, Traxdata Glenwood Springs; 10, Warren (M Armstrong), GB.

Mercedes Benz Samsung Nations Cup. 1, BEL (Nabab De Reve/P Lejeune:0+4; Verelst Goliath/M van Dijck: 0+0; Carodor Z/J Lansink: 8+0; Parco/L Philippaerts: 0+NP) team total 4; 2, GER (For Pleasure/M Ehning: 0+NP; Joli Coeur/F Sloothaak: 0+4; Dobel?s Cento/O Becker: 12+4; Gladdys S/L Beerbaum: 4+0) = 12; 3, ITA (Loro Piana Diana De La Couer/R Arioldi: 0+4; Filias/A Bologni: 4+8; Bohitzun Guernica/E Frana: 4+4; Jamiro/J Smit: 0+0) = 12; 4, HOL = 12; 5, USA = 24; 6, GB (Prince Of Wales FC/M Whitaker: 0+8; Elise/M Armstrong: 4+0; Traxdata Wiston Bridget/T Stockdale: 8+15; Virtual Village Calvaro FCS/J Whitaker: 4+23) = 32; 7, BRA; 8, SUI; 9, IRE; 10, FRA.

Sparkassen Youngsters Cup final. 1, Columbia Equistro (R Tebbel), GER; 2, Lancelott (M Merschformann); 3, Sambo.

Ericsson Winning Round. 1, Leena;2, Lando (O Becker); 3, Changing Winds (T Voss), GER; 4, Prince Of Wales FC.

Rolex Best of Champions. 1, BB Caprera (J Dubbeldam), HOL; 2, Grandilot (O Becker); 3, Cigale Du Taillis (A Ledermann), FRA.

Sparkasse Preis. 1, Virtual Village Hunters Level; 2, Ban Boula Du Thot (O Guillon), FRA; 3, Tell The Difference (P Freimuller), SUI.

The Last Chance. 1, First Samuel; 2, Diva Des Malves; 3, Silwa Kassiopaja (H Weinberg), GER; 4, Traxdata Glenwood Springs; 6, Virtual Village Hunters Level.

grand prix. 1, De Sjiem (J Dubbeldam); 2, Stiegelmaier?s Radiator (R Tebbel; 3, Innocence (B Madden), US.