{"piano":{"sandbox":"false","aid":"u28R38WdMo","rid":"R7EKS5F","offerId":"OF3HQTHR122A","offerTemplateId":"OTQ347EHGCHM"}}

Who’s representing Britain in July?

CSIOJY HAGEN, 4-8 July

Juniors

  • Jemima Daly (Bally Rose)
  • Ricki Hill (Sky Fly, Scarlett II)
  • Ben Maher (Ocior, Porsche II)
  • Lee Williams (Granada 232)
  • Stacy Willsone (Tougardens Joshuan)

    Young Riders

  • Richard Davenport (Golisco Louviere, I Sinia)
  • Robert Maguire (Two Mills Showtime)
  • Louise Whitaker (Livingston II, Ephesia)
  • Robert Whitaker (Virtual Village Steps Helsinki, Diamond Cliff)

    CSI-A Neuendorf (Switzerland) 5 – 8 July

  • Tim Stockdale (Traxdata Glenwood Springs, Traxdata Wiston Bridget, Traxdata Parcival, Montedan)
  • Michael Whitaker (Landfurst FCS, Give Me Remus, Tornedo FCS)

    CSI-A CINZANO (ITA) 6 – 8 July

  • Robert Bevis (True Hero, Inishkea, Odissea)
  • Nigel Coupe (Suntory, Europe K, Dacardo)
  • James Davenport (Enjoleuse de L’Eaugrenee, Florie du Moulin, Jamaica La Silla)
  • Helen McNaught (Lassergut Kalino, Lassergut All Saints, Lassergut Crazy You)

    CSI-A Geesteren (Netherlands) 6 – 8 July

  • John Whitaker (Virtual Village Calvaro FCS, Virtual Village Steps Helsinci, Virtual Village Hunters Level)
  • Geoff Billington (Joyride 12)
  • Robert Smith (Senator Kalusha, Senator Mr Springfield, Senator Athos du Vallot)
  • Di Lampard (Abbervail Dream, Williams Spirit, Carlucci)

    CSI-C LE TOUQUET (France) 6 – 8 July

  • Paull Bevan (Locarno, Leandro)
  • Vicky Bevan (Kalando, Lois Lane)
  • Lynne Van Heyningen (Cobretti, Lorenz, Loutanos Son)
  • Sammy Pharo (La Touche, Artic Dromin)
  • Corinne Collins (Libra K, Razmataz)
  • Alex Newsham (Villeny, Bonne Ville, Dody de Chalusse)
  • Geoff Luckett (Broadstone Ladys Man, Antoinette)
  • Susie Rawding (Toytime, Gatsby)
  • Duncan Inglis (Oraya, Calle Carlson, Miss Sante)
  • Claire Inglis (Calgary)
  • Dupe Powell (Primma, Poerple de Lize, Graf Gold)
  • Kelly-Anne Riches (Scharne, Rubies and Diamonds, Farrington)
  • Rebecca Dearden (Jeroen, Flash Biker)
  • Gemma Dickens (Larius Oakleys Ace)

    CSI-V LE TOUQUET (France) 6 – 8 July

  • Laureen Evans (Chat Balou)
  • Pat Crann (Milette, Jasper)
  • Bina Ford (Kartouch, Amoray, Diamond Dealer)
  • Anne Berry (Harrys Dream)
  • Liz Howes (On Que)
  • Lynda Birke (The Publisher)

    CSIO Lummen (Belgium) 11 – 15 July

  • Sharon Wild (Lugana Beach, Candle Queen)
  • John Popely (Luidam, Liona, Blushing Groom)
  • Carl Edwards (Bit More Candy)
  • Damien Charles (Canter de L’Odon, Romulus 16, Machiavelli)

    CSIOP LUMMEN (Belgium) 11 – 15 July

  • Sophie Heaven (Diamond Calypso)
  • Gemma Plumley (Quayside Caution, Croccodile dundee III)
  • Leanne Riley (MeadowcroftMinstrel)
  • Anna Strawson (Robo Cop)
  • Lance Whitehouse (Walmore Diamond Quest)

    CSI-C BLAYE (France) 13 – 15 July

  • Mark Kelly (Fosbury, Sternstunde, Dune de la Vigne)
  • Kelly-Anne Riches (Farrington, Rubies and Diamonds, Scharne)

    CSI-A ROYAN (France) 20 – 22 July

  • Tim Stockdale (Traxdata Parcival, Traxdata Glenwood Springs, Montedan)
  • Veronique Whitaker (Eldorado, Tropicana, Gold du Talus)
  • Mark Armstrong (Warren, Elise, Iwan)

    CSI-C Sanex (Luxembourg) 20 – 22 July

  • Sammy Pharo (Arctic Dromin, La Touche)
  • Max Doelger (Lausanne, Olympic Bouche DT, Hortensie)
  • Paul Bevan (Leandro, Locarno)
  • Vicky Bevan (Kalando, Lois Lane)

    CSIPJY MOORSELE 20 – 22 July

    CSIP

  • Jessica Marshall (Master Bill, Tailer Made)
  • Emma Jane Moore (Okehurst Showman)

    CSIJ

  • Richard Moor (Cockleford Myster, Wisty Brannegan)

    CSIY

  • Lucy Scullion (Giacomo, Djidda)

    CSIOHICKSTEAD (Great Britain) 25 – 29 July

  • Michael Whitaker (Prince of Wales FCS, Virtual Village Ashley, First Samuel)
  • Di Lampard (Abbervail Dream, Williams Spirit)
  • Scott Smith (Cabri d’Elle, Jalisco)
  • Mark Armstrong (Elise, Warren, Iwan)

    Chef d’Equipe: Michael Bullman

    SCIO HICKSTEAD (Great Britain) 25 – 29 July

  • Michael Whitaker (Price of Wales FCS, Virtual Village Ashley, First Samuel)
  • Di Lampard (Abbervail Dream, Williams Spirit)
  • ScottSmith (Cabri d’Elle, Jalisco)
  • Mark Armstrong (Elise, Warren, Iwan)

    Chef d’Equipe: Michael Bullan

  • You may like...