October

CSI-W AARHUS (DEN) 24-27 October 2001

  • Michael Whitaker (Handel ll, First Samuel, Haddon House Carlson)
  • Richard Davenport (Grand Marnier, Luc, Enjoleuse de l’ Eaugrenee)
  • Tim Stockdale (Fresh Direct Parcival, Fresh Direct Glenwood Springs, Fresh Direct Marleen and Fresh Direct Ashton)

    CSI-Wierden (NED) 24-27 October 2001

  • Kelly-Anne Riches (Enigma Fly You,Farrington, Rubies and Diamonds)
  • Sara Rust (Sodexco Vanessen)
  • Emma Rust (Meruna, Leathal Weapon)

    CSI-W Aarhus (DEN) 24-28 October 2001

  • William Funnell (Kristel, Amber du Montols)

    CSI-A CAEN (FRA) 25-27 October 2001

  • Alex Newsham (Dody de Chalusse, Funny de Liere)
  • Robert Whitaker (Quinten II, Lord Liberty W)

    CSI-C DUNKERQUE (FRA) 25-27 October 2001

  • Angela Bell (Nebel, Seven Dales)
  • Rachel Williams (Esperance)
  • Nicky Boulter (Magna Carta II, Ema)
  • Nick Charles (Knightley Mist, Clockwork III)
  • Philip Spivey (Golden Pele, Kelly de la Roche, Zibiddy)
  • Paul Bevan (Leandro)
  • Vicky Bevan (Kalando)
  • Rebecca Kenny (Ruby Haze)

    CSI-A CAEN (FRA) 26-28 October 2001

  • James Fisher (Quick Flash, Idle Dice, Finer Point)
  • Mark Kelly (Sturnstunde, Dune de la Vigne, Just For You)
  • Lynne Van Heyningen (Cobretti, Chaka)
  • Alex Newsham (Dody de chalusse, Villeny Bonne Ville, Galisco d’Or)

    CSI-C MONTICHIARI (ITA) 26-28 October 2001

  • Anna Rees (Foxglen Ballyboffey, Lambada, Lordez)

    CSI-A LIEGE (BEL) 26-28 October 2001

  • Mark Armstrong (Warren, Elise,Iwan)
  • Dupe Powell (Primma)
  • Veronique Whitaker (Eldorado and Gold du Talus)

    CSI-A Hannover (GER) 26-28 October 2001

  • Michael Whitaker (First Samuel, Give Me Remus, Landfurst 6 FC)
  • John Whitaker (Cavaro FCS, Hunters Levek, Francesco di Giorgio)
  • Di Lampard (Abbervail Dream, Contendra, Carlucci)
  • Robert Smith (Mr Springfield, Kalusha, Athos du Vallot, Marius Claudius)

    CSI-A ZUIDLAREN (NED) 31 October – 3 November 2001

  • Emma Rust (Cajou, My Lord, Playboy)
  • Sara Rust (Keezeta, Rodac, Sodexco Vanessen)
  • John Whitaker (Lord Z, Steps Helsinci and Carmen)
  • Michael Whitaker (Handel II, Landfurst 6 FCS, First Samuel)
  • Robert Smith (Mr Springfield, Marius Claudius, Kalusha)