CSI-A HACHENBURG (GER), 2-5 August

  • Michael Whitaker (Prince of Wales FCS, Tornedo FCS, Give Me Remus)

    CSI-B DINARD (FRA), 3-5 August

  • Mark Armstrong (Elise, Warren, Iwan)
  • Liz Edgar (Debutante)

  • Geoff Luckett (Broadstone Ladys Man, Antoinette)

  • Alex Newsham (Dody de Chalusse, Villeny de Bonneville, Geronimo)
  • Robert Smith (Senator Athos du Vllot, Senator Hennesey, Senator Mr Springfield)

    CSI-O Dublin (Ireland) 8-12 August

  • William Funnell (Vechta, Amber du Montois, Kristel)
  • Tim Stockdale (Traxdata Parcival, Traxdate Glenwood Springs)
  • Damien Charles (Canter de L’Odon, Romulus 16)
  • Michael Whitaker (Prince of Wales FCS, Virtual Village Ashley)
  • Robert Smith (Senator Athos du Vallot, Senator Kalusha)

    CSI-C Chalais (France) 10 -12 August

  • Mark Kelly (Fosbury, Sternstunde and Dune de la Vigne)
  • Dupe Powell (Graf Gold, Primma and Poerple de Lize)
  • Emma Rust (Playboy and Meruna)
  • Tracy Priest (Sensations, Satan and Gilt Bond)
  • Sara Rust (Pleasure)

    CSIJ-B Auvers (France) 19 August

  • Richard Moor (Wisty Brannegan, CocklefordMystery)

  • Dupe Powell (Primma, Poerple de Lize)

  • Tracey Priest (Sensation, Satan, Gilt Bond)

    CSI-A Valkenswaard (Netherlands) 17 -19 August

  • James Davenport (Florie du Moulin, Jamaica La Silla)

  • Richard Davenport (Grand Marnier, I Sinia, Golisco Louviere)

  • James Fisher (Quick Flash, Idle Dice)

    CSI-O Gijon (Spain) 21 – 26 August

  • Veronique Whitaker (Eldorado and Gold du Talus)

  • Carl Edwards (Bit More Candyand Candy Lupe)

  • Robert Bevis (Odissea and True Hero)

  • William Funnell (Amber du Montois and Kristel)

    CSI-A Den Haag (Germany) 24 – 26 August

  • James Davenport (Florie du Moulin, Jamaica La Silla)

  • Richard Davenport (Grand Marnier, I Sinia, Golisco Louviere)

  • Di Lampard (Abbervail Dream, Eperlan du Fouquet, Leo Z)

    CSI-C Auvers (France) 24 – 26 August

  • Tom Davin (Show Business and It’s No Problem)

  • Lisa Fleetwood (Ashton Fedora)

    CSI-A Olympic Derby (Germany) 30 August – 2 September

  • Michael Whitaker (First Samuel, Prince of Wales FCS, Landfurst 6 FC