CSI-W Goteborg (SWE) 4-7 April 2002

  • Michael Whitaker (Landfurst 6 FCS, Handel II, Haddon House Carlson)
  • John Whitaker (Francesco di Giorgio)
  • Richard Davenport (Grand Marinier, Golisco Louviere, Enjoleuse del’Eaugrenee)

    CSIP Moorselle 5-7 April 2002

  • Richard Beercroft (Kandahar II, Titamour)
  • Amanda Bravington (Hero’s Son, Master Manoeuvre)
  • Sophie Broome (Spottie Dot Com, Kerrymount)
  • Sophie Heaven (Gleneaskey)
  • Jemma Lirk (Street Angel, Shes Elastic)
  • Lauara Sims (Bobby Bracken, Forever Katie)
  • Jo Whitaker (Royal Mint)
  • Ellen Whitaker (Savy Mill)

    CSI-CHardelot (FRA) 12-14 April 2002

    Paul Bevan (Leandro, Locarno)

    Vicky Bevan (Kalando, Lois Lane)

    Alex Newsham (Dody de Chalusse, Funny de Liere, Quirina)

    Sarah Lynch (Fleuron de St Gil, Lavinda, Retreats She’s a Lady

    Roshan Doostdar (Gramento Z, Cocktail du Plessis)

    Judi Piper (Silent Sam, Frogs Hill)

    Ricki Hill (Sky Fly, Scarlett II, Athena XV)

    Rebecca Walker (Cemtavo, Flibustier du Val)

    Kelly-Ann Riches Granni SP, Night Dancer)

    CSIJY Welkenraedt 12-14 April 2002

  • Stacey Cleal (Bluebell Merlin)
  • Lauren Fitch (Lawyer)
  • Richard Moor (Cockelford Mystery, Cathersone Sorcinite)
  • Georgie Strutton (Kanselier)
  • Portia Howard (Zircon II, Toy Time)
  • Marcus Feeley (Ontario)
  • Samantha John (Ballinteskin What a Girl, Kruger’s Diamond)
  • Charlotte Platt (Stage Coach)

    CSIY

  • Jemma Hill
  • Susan Jack (Lamaree and Together Time)
  • Sammy Pharo

    CSIP Fontainebleau 19-21 April 2002

  • Richard Beecroft (Titamour, Kandahar)
  • Hollie Bohringer (Averly, Three’s are Wild)
  • Amanda Bravington (Hero’s Son, Master Manoeuvre)
  • Sophie Broome (Spottie Dot Com, Kerrymount)
  • Emma Doherty (Mystery Music, Top Knotch)
  • Kirsty Forsyth (Airforce One, Park Larry)
  • MichaelaGale (The Goose, Westside Chelomar Marchaise)
  • Laura Hutt (Master Bill)
  • Jemma Kirk (She’s Elastic, Street Angel)
  • Andrew Mizon (Justa Nuther Fred C J’s Kemosabi)
  • Zara Philips (Short Step)
  • Paul Sims (Phearless Phantom, Forever Rosie)
  • Danielle Smith (Mr Swampy, Ocean Colour Scene)

    CSI-B Moorsele (BEL) 19-21 April 2002

    Sara Rust (Keezeta, Rodac, Joy)

    Emma Rust (Cajou, Plauboy, Meruna)

    Mark Kelly (Dune de la Vigne, Sternstunde, Just ForYou)

    Sharon Quigley (Lugana Beach, Candle Queen, Feeling Fine Too)

    Lynne Van Heyningen (Cobretti, Lorenz, Loutanos Son)

    CSI-A Monte Carlo 25-27 April2002

  • Michael Whitaker (Landfurst 6 FCS, First Samuel, Haddon House Carlson)
  • Andrew Davies (Limbo V, Gamble IX)

    CSIP-A Diest 25-28 April

    Martha Beaumont (Colton Maelstrom, MEadowcroft Minstrel)

    Amanda Bravington (Hero’s Son, Master Manouvre)

    Tom Davisonn (Thatil Do, Impression)

    Phillippa (Caramel II, Tigerwood)

    Emma Doherty (Mystery Music, Top Notch)

    Georgia Evans (Gunsmoke)

    Lucy Fishwick (Cosmic Bubbles)

    Sophie Heaven (Gleneaskey Flight, Diamond Calypso)

    Laura Hutt (Master Bill)

    Zara Kelly (Girls Knight)

    Jemma Kirk (Shes Elastic, Street Angel)

    Emma Jane Moore (Okehurst Showman, PJ Barcelona)

    Hannah Paul (Mister Amontilimo, Island Greengrass)

    Natasha Sewell (Chester II)

    Lance Whitehouse (Gold Harvest, Wlamore Diamond Quest)