CSI**/* BURGIE SCOTLAND 13-16 JUNE 2002

  • Lisa Allen (The Good Looker)
  • Lisa Dundee (Keeford gold)
  • Heidi Hamilton (Calvidi)
  • Richard Irwin (Mainstream and the Professor)
  • Mark Kyle (Bit of Kuwait, and Maidstone Marvel)
  • Stephen Smith (Agnes Grey)
  • Bronagh Stevenson (Three O’Clock Fox)
  • Kirsty Stewart (Antwerp Honey Bee)

    CSIO LINZ AUSTRIA 13-16 JUNE 2002

  • Dennis Coakley (OBOS Quality 004, Dreampoint, and Lanceston)
  • Lt David O’Brian (Boherdeal Clover, Lismore Clover, Cruise Hill and Kilcummin)
  • Lt Shane Carey (Shannon Dale, Lismakin and Killossery)
  • Cian O’Conner (Irish Independent Casper, Waterford Crystal and Tinka’s Girl)

    CCI *** LUHMUHLEN GERMANY13-15 JUNE 2002

  • Paul Brady (Brown Island)

    CSI-A CANNES FRANCE 13-15 JUNE 2002

  • Cameran Hanley (Claydons Phoenix)

    CSI-A NORTEN HARDENBERG GERMANY 20-23 JUNE 2002

  • Peter Charles (NA)
  • Dermott Lennon (Lisgalot, Naomi, and Anthem)
  • Jessica Kurten (Paavo N, Duke of Lando, and Quebel)

    CSI-A CINZANO ITALY 21-23 JUNE 2002

  • Conor Swail (Windgates Cruise West, Windgates Mystery, and Windgates King Koal, Windgates Paragon and Windgates Sensation)
  • Harry Marshall (Cruiseline, Splendido and Pakko)

    CSI-B KERZERS SWITZERLAND 28-30 JUNE 2002

  • Niall Talbot (Diamomd Caret, Fancy Brown, Anthea de Lossy and Quinto)
  • Vincent Howley (Moon Light, Ciriani, Goldy and Oh Time)
  • Padraic McCarthy (Ousider, Citizan Kid, and Malita)

    CSIOP FREUDENBERG GERMANY 21-23 JUNE 2002

  • Heather Purcell (Aculpulco)
  • Mark McAuley (Alias Tom)
  • Sarah Jane Treacy (Some Man For One Man)
  • Andrew Ryan (Radiant Kismet)
  • Mark Flynn (Poetic’s Girl)

    CHIO AACHEN GERMANY 25-30 JUNE 2002

  • Peter Charles (Corrada, Cecilia, Jerome or Mulligan)
  • Jessica Kurten (Paavo, Egano and GK Helena)
  • Dermott Lennon (Liscalgot, Garronturton Lady)
  • Cian O’Connor (Waterford Crystal, Irish Independent Casper and Tinka’s Girl)
  • Kevin Babington (Carling King and E-Mai)

    CSIP LANAKEN BELGIUM 4-7 JULY 2002

  • Ivan Dalton (Lacken Becky Boss)
  • Vicky Hayes (Scarlet H)
  • Nicola Fitzgibbon (Miami Bound)
  • Anthony Condon (Another Riot)
  • Karen McCoubrey (Clover Dash)

    CDI-J/YR LANAKEN BELGIUM 4-7 JULY 2002

  • Gerald Bloomer (Fantastic Elastic)
  • Aurelia Tansey (Priamos 82)