ASKE HALL, Richmond, N York, 29-30 June

BRAMHAM Bramham Park, 6-9 June

BURGIE Forres, Moray, 13-16 June

CATTON PARK Walton-on-Trent, Derby, 15-16 June

HEXHAM Northumberland, 11-12 June

MILTON KEYNES Bucks, 21-23 June

SYDE PARK Glos, 15-16 June

WILTON Wilts, 8-9 June

BRAMHAM Bramham Park, 6-9 June

CCI*** 1, Walk On Star (P Funnell, GBR), 44.21,0,0 = 44.21; 2, The Busker (J Brakewell, GBR), 45.41,0,4 = 49.41; 3, Robin Des Bois (S Algotsson, SWE), 50.81,0,0 = 50.81; 6, Highland Lad (W Fox-Pitt, GBR), 53.81,1.6,0 = 55.41; 8, Just A Sovereign (W Fox-Pitt), 51.6,3.2,4 = 58.8. Hartpury College Under 25 CCI*** 1, Toytown (Z Phillips, GBR), 59.21,0,0 = 59.21; 2, Bridgestone (E Chandler, GBR), 51.80,7.2,2 = 61; 3, Bush Powder (R Smith, GBR), 57.80,0,8 = 65.8.

WILTON Wilts, 8-9 June

nov (sec A) 1, Opposition Summertime (L Lockwood) 29,0,2=31; 2, Glenview Sasha (A Barnes) 44,0,3=47; 3, King Sam (H Noton) 39,10,0=49. (sec B) 1, The Shoplifter (C Fredericks) 32,5,1=38; 2, Pembridge Endeavour (D Albert) 36,0,4=40; 3, The Diddy Man II (L Lockwood) 35,5,1=41. (sec C) 1, Casandra Of Bellhouse (S Allen) 34,10,0=44; 2, Sky Break (C Jackson) 44,0,2=46; 3, Springbok IV (D Dick) 39,5,2=46. (sec D) 1, Creetagh George (A Lidstone) 39,5,0=44; 2, Master Mulligan (R Clapham) 38,0,7=45; 3, Cheralier De Valois (P Hingston) 36,5,5=46. (sec E) 1, Hey Presto (B Robinson) 33,5,2=40; 2, Snowy II (C Fredericks) 35,10,0=45; 3, Warrior Of Bellhouse (S Allen) 33,10,2=45. JRN (sec F) 1, Temple Harvey (A Dunsdon) 37,0,3=40; 2, Foxham Formula (E Kenney-Herbert) 46,0,1=47; 3, Capability Brian (P Campbell) 48,0,0=48. Int (sec G) 1, Coolgardie (C Fredericks) 37,0,6=43; 2, Private Treaty (P Clapham) 35,0,9=44; 3, Festina Lente III (R Stevens) 37,0,9=46. (sec H) 1, Surprise Opposition (D Leech) 40,5,0=45; 2, Tango Romeo (E Watson) 29,5,13=47; 3, Highland Generation (P Williamson) 34,5,11=50. (sec J) 1, Bonza Billabong (J Gray) 47,5,5=57; 2, Fissile Missile (C Fredericks) 47,0,11=58; 3, Mystic Legend (J Rock) 50,0,11=61. OI (sec K) 1, Bariana (J Alner) 31,5,7=43; 2, Penton Rhapsody (M Reid) 34,0,10=44; 3, Flo’s Beau (E Watson) 28.5.12=45.

HEXHAM Northumberland, 11-12 June

pre-nov (sec A). 1, Mr Diplomatic (A Clements) 31,0,0=31; 2, McRory (S Robinson) 28, 0,4=32; 3, Miss Inca (L Bell) 31,0,5=36. (sec B). 1, Genuine Gem (S Stanton) 38,0,0=38; 2, Javapalava (S Raine) 34,5,0=39; 3, Krug II (G Hendry) 40,0,0=43. (sec C). 1, Its My Pleasure (A Wood) 31,0,0=31; 2, Lorton Imprint (S Hardy) 40,0,0=40; 3, Crackenthorpe Lady J (C Chappelhow) 44,0,0=44. (sec D). 1, Master Fit (M Neill) 26,5,0=31; 2, Loughnatousa Bazil (D Herron) 32,0,0=32; 3, Plan Of Attack (G Kerr) 32,0,1=33. open pre-nov (sec E). 1, Skyflyer (R Bowett) 31,0,0=31; 2, Mr Morley (F McDearmid) 36,0,0=36; 3, The Roustabout (N Jamieson) 38,0,4=42. nov (sec F). 1, Spring Emerald (F Kerry) 25,0,11=36; 2, Mr Pickwick VI (N Tweddle) 28,5,5=38; 3, Sovereign Tower (J Thornton) 40,0,6=46. (sec G). 1, Lady Madhavi (J Watts) 34,5,2=41; 2, Auchendinny K (E Hunter) 40,5,3=48; 3, Down The Road (J Luton) 41,0,8=49. (sec H). 1, Just Dreams (L Gay) 30,10,6=46; 2, Polly III (K Brewis) 42,10,1=53; 3, Borthwick Barney Rubble (E Kidd) 40,5,8=53. open int (sec I). 1, Highland Loch II (N Tweddle) 31,0,0=31; 2, Brighten Up II (S Wright) 32,0,0=32; 3, Kingatchcuk (C Pratt) 33,5,3=41.

BURGIE Forres, Moray, 13-16 June

CCI** 1, Ballincoola (W Fox-Pitt) 49.01,0,0=49.01; 2, McGuigan (J Brakewell) 49.01,1.2,4=54.21; 3, Lambourne’s Midas Touch (A Bettle) 50.81,4.4,0=55.21; 4, Two Thyme (R Friend) 52.2,0,4=56.2; 5, L Lockwood (Dinosaur Roar) 55.8,0.4,0=56.2. CCI* 1, Sunrise Safari (A-M Taylor) 50.43,0,0=50.43; 2, Abbervail Clare View (C Lomax) 50.87,0,0=50.87; 3, Apteryx (S Seaton) 42.39,0.8,8=51.19; 4, Jungle Diva Blue (C Lomax) 48.69,0,4=52.69; 5, Ben Bowden (R Gibbs), 46.52,0,8=54.52. Nov two-day 1, Mandalius (C Anderson) 38,5,0=43; 2, The Templar (C Anderson) 44,0,0=44; 3, Welton Maximillion (K Hynd) 40,6,0=46. Nov one-day 1, Blue Steel (F Chilcott) 33,6,12=51; 2, Georgia Brown (C MacLehose) 43,10,0=53; 3, Roman Lord (S Lumgair) 32,20,2=54.

CATTON PARK Walton-on-Trent, Derby, 15-16 June

pre-nov (sec A). 1, Harrington Boy(N Chappell) 39,0,3=42; 2, Bartonfield Zena (K MacPherson) 39,5,0=44; 3, Tregarden(S Cutteridge) 44,0,6=50. (sec B). 1, The Commontata (C Phillips) 29,0,3=34; 2, Roadhouse (K Clarke) 35,0,3=38; 3, Foxhill Dixi (H Simpson) 33,0,5=37. (sec C). 1, Mosel (K MacPherson) 31,0,3=34; 2, Trooper Stanley (M Wright) 33.0,4=37; 3, Remember Sam (M Walters) 42,0,3=45. (sec D). 1, Direct Aspect (M Jackson) 28,5,0=33; 2, Saundby Swordsman (M Wright) 30,10,3=43; 3, Whiteman’s Valley (P Lyon) 35,0,8=43. nov (sec E). 1, El Zorro (J-P Sheffield) 40,0,0=40; 2, Spot On Jazz (M Fox) 38,0,3=41; 3, The Master’s Lady (S Cutteridge) 34,0,11=45. (sec F) 1, Under Warranty (J-P Sheffield) 36,0,0=36; 2, Times Money (C Pratt) 35,0,2=37; 3, Darco’s Retreat (R Jones) 41,0,0=41. (sec G). 1, Rosealier (G Dickens) 35,0,3=38; 2, Trimarster (E Watson) 33.0.5=38; 3, Spot On Jasper (M Fox) 41,0,2=43. (sec H). 1, Minna’s Gift (J Tulloch) 42,0,3=45; 2, A Touch Of Gold (N Toomer) 40,5,2=47; 3, In Love (R Scherer) 38,5,4=47. Nov area final (sec I). 1, Whitfield Amistar (R Wakeham) 32,0,3=24; 2, In For A Penny (N Turner) 30,5,0=35; 3, King Street (M Ford) 32,0,3=35. Int (sec J). 1, Columbo II (O Townend) 36,0,7=43; 2, Uther Pendragon (D Bennett) 44,5,6=55; 3, Brown Bear (J-P Sheffield) 38,5,12=55. (sec K). 1, Spring Arrives (R Jones) 35,0,3=38; 2, Floor Of Heaven (R Medill) 31,0,15=46; 3, Hallo Again (L Fortune) 32,5,11=48. OI (sec L). 1, Saluting Walter (N French) 34,0,3=37; 2, Hops And Pops (C Pratt) 36,0,4=40; 3, Homero (A Nicholson) 37,5,2=44.

SYDE PARKGlos, 15-16 June

pre-nov (sec A)1, Perfect Prospect (S Gairns) 29,0,0=29; 2, Private Dancer (A Casey) 30,0,0=30; 3, Starsailor (N Burton) 28,5,0=33. (sec B)1,Boodelicious (J Geddes) 28,0,0=28; 2, Graffiti II (H West) 30,0,0=30; 3,Flying Scott II (L Fredericks) 32,0,0=32. (sec C)1, Baronstown (I Stewart) 28,5,0=33; 2, Team Project (Emily Stokes) 32,3,0=35; 3, Bow House Jack (C Meddins) 32,5,0=37. (sec D) 1, Barbers Berber (C Price) 34,0,0=34; 2, Gortmore Mighty Mouse (M Biegel) 41,0,0=41; 3, Liberty III (N Greenhalgh) 37,5,0=42. Nov (sec E)1, Guardsman IV (S Hawke) 31,0,3=34; 2, Leadon River Mist (C Higgins) 33,5,0=38; 3, The Astronomer (N Spratt) 41,0,0=41. (sec F)1, Air Cruise (T Boon) 29,0,0=29; 2, Jahilly (E Chandler) 25,5,0=30; 3, Double Image II (A Winter) 34,5,0=39. (sec G)1, Brisco County Junior (C Dunn) 36,0,0=36;2, Mrs Miniver (C Roberts) 35,0,1=36; He Who Dares (G Bale) 37,0,0=37. Int (sec F)1, Royal Dragoon (M Sleet) 43,0,6=49;2, Palmerston (L Fredericks) 36,5,8=49; 3, Jarretts Jazz (W Lamperd) 41,0,8=49. (sec I)1, Canny Lass (L Durkan) 39,0,9=48;2, Just Wotsit (G Murphy) 28,5,17=50; 3, Colour Coded II (R Powell) 36,0,16=52. (sec J)1, Rozzini (S Algotsson) 43,5,13=61; 2, The Irish Gunner (T Boon) 40,5,16=61; 3, Make Your Mark (C Horner) 49,0,15=64. OI (sec K)1, Crown Feldspar (C Hardinge) 36,5,2=43; 2, Fulham Fair (K Parker) 36,5,9=50; 3, Kildonan Tug (T Boland) 37,0,14=51. Nov Area Final (sec L)1, Alitis (G Murphy) 29,0,0=29; 2, Simply Samuel (J Tew); 3, 32,5,0=37; 3, Stanhope Solstice (L Fredericks) 38.5,0=43. (sec M)1, Nyali Beach ( R Dumas) 33,0,0=33; 2, The Millman (S Tregidgo) 37,0,0+37; 3, Waterfront (C Keevil) 36,0,1=37. Nov (sec N)1, Mr Brown (P Tapner) 27,0,4=31; 2, Oakleighs Joker (B Jacob) 28,5,0=33; 3, Our Times (H Mace) 30,5,0=35.

MILTON KEYNES Bucks, 21-23 June

Intro (sec B) 1,Hot Pursuit II (A Hudson) 29,0,4=33; 2, Scooter IV (A Lidar) 29,5,0=34; 3, Cheeky Charlie III (A Philpott) 36,0,0=36. (sec C) 1, Micky Rabbit (A Parker) 34,0,0=34; 2, Ellis Park (C Van Rijckevorsel) 38,0,0=38; 3, Mill End Tiara ( N Saunders) 39,0,0=39. (sec D) 1, Split Decision V (G Kennell) 36,0,1=37; 2, Expensive (G Dollar) 34,0,3=37; 3, Hillside Dear Divine (K Randall) 39,0,0=39. (sec E) 1, Galileo VI (A Campbell) 30.0.0=30; 2, City Slicker IV (J Hyde) 30,0,1=31; 3, Ballyroan (S Jennings) 37,0,0=37. (sec F) 1, Bonza Boomerang ( N Savage) 37,0,0=37; 2, Mr Frosty II (J Horton) 37,0,0=37; 3, Rose Of Tralee ( K McKeogh) 38,0,0. Pre-nov (sec G) 1, Roxy Lady (T Boon) 24,0,0; 2, Cadenza Guardian Angel (S Nicholls) 26,0,0=26; 3, Ballytwist (G Murphy) 29,0,0=29. (sec H) 1, Sir Percival III (F Whittington) 28,0,0=28; 2, Able Archie (M Gallaher) 35,0,0=35; 3, Paddington IV (V Thirlby) 35,0,0=35. (sec I) 1, Royal Harbin (T J Adderley) 27,0,0=27; 2, Indian Summer III (E Hughes) 28,0,0=28; 3, Lady Tiffany (J Brakewell) 34,0,0=34. (sec J) 1, Knights Of Pride (V Gilby) 30,5,0=35; 2, Perryfields Samuel (L Law) 37,0,0=37; 3, Late O’ Leary (S Parkinson) 40,0,0=40. (sec K) 1, Chezzies Right (S Harrington) 36,0,0=36; 2, Skip III (L Dear) 36,0,0=36; 3, Buckley Lady (L Cockerill) 36,0,0=36. Nov (sec L) 1, Henry Tankerville (A Nicholson) 21,0,6=27; 2, Chutney (S Campell-Jones) 30,0,0=30; 3, Lady Guinevere (C King) 29,0,1=30. (sec M) 1, PG Tips (K A Hogan) 38,0,2=40; 2, Hello Duncan (T Davies) 34,0,6=40; 3, Code Red (O Pember) 38,0,3=41. (sec N) 1, Az You Like It (S Keates) 30,5,0=35; 2, On The Job (C Bathe) 36,0,1=37; 3, Quite Nice (L Wiegersma) 36,0,3=39. Int (sec O) 1, Thumper Jumper (W Levett) 29,5,0=34; 2, Friday Feeling (L Wiegersma) 35,01=36; 3, Laughtons Interceptor (G Carradine) 37,0,0=37. (sec P) 1, Ginger Charlie (C Phillips) 30,0,1=31; 2, Bromley Mill (C Pratt) 35,0,0=35; 3, The Irish Gunner (T Boon) 33,0,2=35. (sec Q) 1, Just Praising (K Jenman) 32,0,0=32; 2, Private Colin (S Griffiths) 33,0,3=36; 3, Homero (A Nicholson) 34,0,3=37. OI (secR) 1, Penton Rhapsody (M Reid) 33,0,0=33; 2, Grove Joucas (T Boon) 35,0,1=36; 3, Macauley II (J Gibbins) 37,0,0=37. (sec S) 1, Best Of All II (P Funnell) 28,0,3=31; 2, First Flight II (W Fox-Pitt) 34,0,0=34; 3, Autumn Market (R Stevens) 35,0,0=35. Nov area final (sec T) 1, Final Comment (M-L Thomas) 30,0,0=30; 2, Fitzwilliam Rivere (S Sturmey) 31,0,0=31; 3, Last Angel (L Law) 33,0,0=33. (sec U) 1, Matter Of Fact (P Funnell) 34,0,0=34; 2, The Phantom Menace II (J Spring) 36,0,0=36; 3, Alitis (G Murphy) 36,0,0=36.

ASKE HALL, Richmond, N York, 29-30 JuneInt (sec A) 1,Thumper Jumper (W Levett) 29,5,4=38; 2, Pride Of Justice (D Herron) 37,0,5=42; 3, Ermin Street (L Dyson) 31,5,7=43. (sec B) 1, Blue Bo (J Robinson) 43,0,7=50; 2, Crazy Weather (E Stewart) 45,0,7=52; 3, Fair Exchange (A Morris) 30,10,12=52. open int (sec C) 1, Kingatchacuk (C Pratt) 30,0,7=37; 2, Queen’s Warrior (S Wright) 28,0,10=38; 3, Monarch’s Jewel (J Holland) 39,0,8=47. nov area final (sec D) 1, Crackermaid (S Swiers) 33,0,0=33; 2,Oarsman (P Stockton) 33,0,3=33; 3, Pied Piper (C Bartle) 33,0,3=33. nov (sec E) 1 eq, Muirsland Teddy Edwards (V Smith) & The Templar (C Anderson) 36,0,0=36; 3, Pinnerwood Blackjack (J Gray) 32,5,0=37. (sec F) 1, Mandalious (C Anderson) 40,0,0=40; 2, Henry Tuffnut (S Buntine) 35,5,7=47; 3, Cottage Craft Spirals (C Pratt) 38,0,10=48. pre-nov (sec G) 1, Cut A Dash (S Cliff) 36,0,0=36; 2,Don’t Underestimate (N Tweddle) 37,0,0=37; 3, Wallthwaite Firecracker (C Straker) 38,0,0=38. (sec H) 1, Another Cracker (K Redfearn) 30,0,0=30; 2,Tickn Tima (L Turnbull) 32,0,0=32; 3, Arctic Quest IV (P McKeever) 31,0,2=33. (sec I) 1, Gosshawk (D Herron) 35,5,0=40; 2, Fruit Bat (H Morris) 42,0,1=43; 3, Celtic Flame (H Croxton) 44,0,0=44.(sec J) 1, Swalewood (H Spencer) 28,0,0=28; 2, I AM Shore (A Morris) 29,0,0=29; 3, Arctic Tiger (L Bell)26,10,1=37. (sec K) 1, Carndonagh (J Marsden) 24,0,0=24; 2, Quietly Confident (K Wycks) 28,0,0=28; 3, Jimminy Cricket (H Morris) 31,0,4=35. nov (sec L) 1, Happy Rambler (M Thornton) 37,0,0=37; 2, Major Tristram (T Kaye) 34,0,5=39; 3, Times Money (C Pratt) 41,0,3=44. (sec M) 1, Impeccable (E Chandler) 32,0,3=35; 2, Jungle Bear (C Anderson) 32,5,0=37; 3, Primitive Habit (C Pratt) 30,5,5=40.