DUNSTER DRESSAGE Dunster Castle, Somerset, 9 June

ETAL MANOR Northumberland, 8-9 June

GOLDEN CROSS EC, Hailsham, East Sussex, 7 June

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN, Cirencester, 4 June

KINGSTON MAURWARD Dorchester, 9 June

LIME TREE EQUESTRIAN Kington Langley, Wilts 6 June

LRAC, Kenwick Park, Lincs. 5 June

NORTHALLERTON EC Yafforth, Yorks 5 June

SNAINTON RIDING CENTRE North Yorkshire, 9 June

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN, Cirencester, 4 June

Nov 24 (Mrs Mirylees) 1, Breaston Bandit (J Sole) 73.7; 2, Here Comes Henry (S Newcomb) 70.7; 3, Direct Contrast (D Fews) 67.4. rest 1, Diablo (P Sarsfield-Hall) 68.9; 2, Radar (S Drewitt) 64.4; 3, Lekker-Stuk B (G Leverett) 62.6. Dodson & Horrell Nov 32Q (Mrs Willis) 1, Here Comes Henry (S Newcomb) 71.7; 2, Sunami (E Watson) 70; 3, Storm In A Teacup (L Norris) 68.3. rest 1, Honey Oak Henry (L Waller) 64.8; 2, Diablo (P Sarsfield-Hall) 63; 3, Mirca (P Maddison) 60. elem 41 (G Leverett) 1, Renaissance II (K Atlee) 69.2; 2, That’s It (L Norris) 66.8; 3, Reuters Limara (D Greenwood) 66.4. Kraiburg Elementary 53Q (E Clarke) 1, Rossgold Riva (C J Creemer) 66.4; 2, Reuters Limara 66.9; 3, That’s It 66.6. rest 1, Bruce Rock (L Brassey) 65.4; 2, Redwood Heights (C Whickman) 63.4.

LRAC, Kenwick Park, Lincs. 5 June

Nov 24 (J Carter) 1, Sheepgate Omero (S Payne) 74.44; 2, Home Grove Limbo (J Wetton) 64.81; 3, Simply Zebedee (J Robinson) 62.96. rest 1, Luna’s Jasper (H Howard) 65.56; 2, Hamary (A Young) 63.33; 3, Royal Zwinger (K Loose) 58.52. Dodson and Horrell Nov 36 1, Sheepgate Omero 70; 2, Home Grove Limbo 65.38; 3, Leu-Leu (C Adams) 58.85. rest 1, Hamary 63.46; 2, Luna’s Jasper 61.91; 3, Royal Zwinger 61.15. Elem 41 1, Home Grove Prokofiev (J Wetton) 66.80; 2, Roger Saundby (J Youdan) 66.40; 3, Ascot Bewes (C Adams) 66. rest 1, Durfee Activist (L Barrowcliff) 58.40; 2, Jetinsky Gold (J Foulds) 57.60. Krailburg Elem 54 1, Home Grove Prokofiev 66.54; 2, Roger Saundby 66.15; 3, Ascot Bewes 63.85. rest 1,Jetinsky Gold 58.85; 2, Durfee Activist 57.31.

NORTHALLERTON EC Yafforth, Yorks 5 June

Novice 23 (Mrs Furness)1, Prince Julia (D Johnson) 60.77;2, Magerrys Bridge (J Rodgers) 60.38;3, Blue Injun (J Blanchard) 56.54. Rest 1, Diplomatic Storm (S Braithwaite) 65.00;2, Mrs Tiggywinkle (N Foster) 63.46;3, High Spring Bejamin (R Metcalfe) 58.85.Nov 39Q (Barbara Rilley)1, Blue Injun (J Blanchard) 67.78;2, Prince Julia (D Johnson) 65.93;3, Magerrys Bridge (J Rodgers) 64.81.Rest=1, Mrs Tiggywinkle (N Foster) 63.33;=1, Kappollo (C Bracewell) 63.33;3, Simply Fred (K Appleyard) 62.59.Elem 47 (Les Smith)1, Sebastian of High (L Davies) 58.52.Rest1, Count D’Arcy (B Wilkinson) 63.33;2, Cool Tiger (J Bancroft) 61.48;3, Oscar Nominee (W Wild) 59.63.Elem 56Q1, MoonSpinner (S Cooper) 65.67;2, Sebastian of High (L Davies) 63.67;3, Bertha (M Taylor-Furness) 59.67.Rest1, Oscar Nominee (W Wild) 63.67;2, Argentina (T Fagan) 60.67;3, Count D’Arcy (B Wilkinson) 60.00.Med 75Q1, Morris II (S Cooper) 52.97; Rest1, Coopers Shannon (J Blanchard) 60.00;2, Just a Poet (J McDougall) 57.30;3, Sawyer Comin (M Ljudevitch) 51.62.

LIME TREE EQUESTRIAN Kington Langley, Wilts 6 June

prelim 16 Q (S Exell)1, Iron (F Hatton-Brown) 66.50;2, Montyzoomer (B Williams) 61.50;3, Mazurka II (C Burkey) 59.50.nov 231, Provender Galant (S Bigg) 67.31;2, New Year’s Resolution (A Bennie) 66.15;3, Token Gesture (C Myles) 57.69.rest. 1, Welton Koh-I-Noor (F Sierracki) 60.00;2eq, Cappa Katie (F Gready) &Penchester Annabelle (M Cundy) 60.00.nov 39 Q (D Scrimgeour)1, Oddson II (C Keevil) 72.59;2, New Year’s Resolution (A Bennie) 68.15;3, Provender Galant (S Bigg) 65.55.rest. 1, Penchester Annabelle (M Cundy) 64.44;2, Cappa Katie (F Gready) 64.07;3, Iron (F Hatton-Brown) 62.96.elem 44 (A Bennie)1, Quite Frankly IV (C Keevil) 68.00;2, Amigo IV (J Sole) 66.80;3, Oddson II (C Keevil) 63.60.rest. 1, Bruce Rock (L Brassey ) 66.40;2, Synod Rory (R Seagrave) 64.90;3, Lunar Magic II (L Taylor) 63.60.elem 53 Q1, Amigo IV (J Sole) 64.57;2, Will (E Clarke) 64.28;3, Genius (G Ng) 64.00.rest. 1, Bruce Rock (L Brassey) 67.14;2, Barrus Exhibition (C Keevil) 61.71;3, 2 Sharp 4 Mum (R Clifford) 61.14.

GOLDEN CROSSEC, Hailsham, East Sussex, 7 June

prelim 18 1, Solveigh (C Rist) 64.5; 2 , My Rockerfella(S Underhill) 60.8; 3, European Baccara (L Crawhurst). nov 21 1, Solveigh 63.5; 2, Merlins Myth (J Carpenter) 63; 3, European Baccara 62.5.nov 32 1, Jutlandias Amir (T Hemmings) 64.3; 2, Modena Beetle (J Shinerock) 63.9; 3, Minniemore (P Thirwell) 62.6. elem 41 1, Longdean Disney Classic (M Johnson) 68.4; 2, Naughty But Nice (P Sharman) 65.2. 3, Mr Bun (A Goodson) 63.2.elem 54 1, Longdean Disney Classic 64.8; 2, Highfields True Phoebe (S Newman) 60.8; 3, Holdfast Brigadier 60.

ETAL MANOR Northumberland, 8-9 June

prelim 18Q 1, Peter Pan ll (P McArthur) 66.3; 2, Rudgway Silver Medal 66.2; 3, Zanzibar B (M Rae) 65.1. nov 24 1, McRory (S Robinson) 65.2; 2, Focholme Pure Silk (D Carr-Davidson) 64.1; 3, Lindisfarne Drummer (J Murtagh) 62.7. rest 1, Mortyn Prince Harry (J Maxwell) 64.1; 2, Balmeara (K Young) 63.3; 3, Conquer Everest (S Peart) 62.6. nov 32 1, Higgins Too (R Lovatt) 73.9; 2, Rocky Rebel (J Rutherford 73.5; 3, McRory. rest 1, Balmeara 69.6; 2, Rudgway Silver Medal 62.2; 3, Conquer Everest 60.4. elem 44 1, Snap Decision lll (P Strawson) 64.8; 2, Rocky Rebel 61.2; 3, Carlton Night Flight (H Walker) 54.4. rest 1, General Jack ll (S Jobson) 64.8; 2, Floyd lV (L Gatonsbury) 62.4; 3, Amazing Grace ll (L Mouat) 61.6. nov 33 1, Dickens ll (J Barry) 73.79; 2, Rocky Rebel 70.69; 3. Michael Mouse (L McKenzie) 69.66. rest 1, Democrat (MA McKenzie) 66.24; 2, Rochester Rocket (H Billing) 56.9; 3, Little Drummer Girl (C Booth) 55.51. elem 56 1, Rockette (J McLean) 66.33; 2, Ayton Ace (Z Tucker) 65; 3, Kerry Cumlate (A Buchanan) 61.67. rest 1, Gleannmhor Eyespye (G Brown) 64.67; 2, General Jack ll 61.67; 3, Paridon (K Watson) 61. med 61 1, Splendour 76.2; 2, Northern Mareska (J Grant) 73.4; 3, Rockette ll 65.2. rest 1, Forrest Fire 68.9; 2, Ayton Ace (Z Tucker) 64.4; 3, Ben Oberon (S Dunlop) 62. med 74 1, Splendour 66.9; 2, Rockette ll 66.7; 3, Northern Mareska 66.7. rest 1, Forrest Fire 65.6; 2, Ayton Ace 62.5; 3, Skipper Time (F Peto) 58.9. med 75 1, Splendour 70.27; 2, Northern Mareska 65.14; 3, Rockette ll 64.59. rest 1, Forrest Fire 63.24; 2, Ayton Ace 61.39; 3, Kaprico Velda (D Watson) 58.39. adv med 94 1, Appin Star (K Parrish) 62.8; 2, Barrister ll (N Austin) 60.6; 3, Odin Of Valhalla (P Miller) 58.8. adv med 94 1, Appin Star 69.41; 2, Coedllfyn Baloo (G Lewis) 62.94; 3, Kerry Cumlate (A Buchanan) 61.47. adv 100 1, Appin Star 67.78; 2, Cranswick Herackles (P Strawson) 64.6; 3, Cheviot Tarragon (F Busby) 62.8. PSG 1, Leander (D Shawns) 65.5; 2, Cranswick Herackles (P Strawson) 63.1; 3, Odin Of Valhalla 60.5. PSG 1, Leander 69.88; 2, Cranswick Herackles 63.75; 3, Barrister ll 68.88.

DUNSTER DRESSAGE Dunster Castle, Somerset, 9 June

prelim 10 1, Crannaford Tamara (K Enriquez) 66.2; 2, Golan’s Sovereign (R Nelson) 65.5; 3, Nuri’s Naya (C Wilson) 64.1. prelim 17 sec A 1, Golan’s Sovereign 68.3; 2, Neptune II (J Park) 67.9; 3, Crannaford Tamara 66.7. sec B 1, De Beers Dudley (T Delbridge) 61.3; 2, Only Joking (C Woods) 54.6; 3, King Henry (G Bassett) 53.3. nov 24 1, The Buccaneer (C Beer) 70.4; 2, Bartock (K Whiston) 68.5; 3, De Beers Delihla (J Webber) 66.3. rest 1, Golan’s Sovereign 66.7; 2, Muldo (S Hill) 61.5; 3, De Beers Dynamite (R Pocock) 59.3. nov 32Q 1, Oliver Hardy II (M Pascoe) 71.7; 2, Bartock (K Whiston) 66.1; 3, The Buccaneer (C Beer) 64.3. rest 1, Ballyskittles (G Forest) 68.3; 2, Muldo (S Hill) 66.5; 3, De Beers Dynamite 60.9. elem 54Q 1, Flashman Royal (H North) 66.15; 2, Oliver Hardy II 63.85; 3, Zeno (D Criddle) 59.6. rest 1, Haddon Courier (M Vile) 46.9 2, Charlie Kimberlyte (C Wilson) 46.15. med 71Q 1, O’Conquistador (H Edmonds) 72.6; 2, Teakle Bear (N Lumb) 57.1. rest 1, Flashman Royal (H North) 64.2; 2, Breaking The Mould (B Box) 61.9; 3, De Beer (V Cheffings) 61.3. adv med 95Q 1eq, O’Conquistador & Joshua (M Beaufort) 63.44; 3, Figaro IX (N Venables) 61.56.

KINGSTON MAURWARD Dorchester, 9 June

nov 33 1, Warleigh Serenity (K Marsh) 69.66; 2, Olympus Hale Bop (J Stolper) 68.97; 3, Captain Busby (J Colyer) 65.86. rest 1, Broganslade Balistaire (H Black) 64.14; 2, Super Ted II (A Breadmore) 61.72; 3, Hollywood Star (A Hughes) 61.38. nov 39Q 1, Rhadamanthus (A Tezer) 74.44; 2, Provender Galant (S Bigg) 72.59; 3, Lord Justice (L Downing) 67.41. rest 1, Golden Brown (K Shannon) 68.52; 2, Hollywood Star 67.41; 3, Broganslade Balistaire 65.19. elem 47 1, Olympus Hale Bop 65.19; 2, Granville IV (A Hamp) 64.44; 3, Der Kleine Lowe (H Sisson) 64.07. rest 1, Marazion II (P Nash) 61.85; 2, Fair Lady Finulagh (T Warren) 61.11; 3, Tinkers Tale (J Cobb) 59.63. elem 56Q 1, Kensons Aragorn (D Chambers) 65; 2, Bally Cool (G Wheeler) 63.67; 3, Zeranja (S Kozuba-Kozubska) 62.67. rest 1, Galviston (C Way) 63.67; 2, Marazion II (P Nash) 62.67; 3, Tinkers Tale (J Cobb) 59.33. med 61 1, JJ Roche (J Stolper) 73.45; 2, Robin Hood II (S Cowie) 64.48; 3, JJ Czarina (J Stolper) 63.79. rest 1, Sancerre (P Ring) 66.9; 2, Haddon Top Rank (E Halstead-Morton) 65.17; 3, Jackson (C Strange) 65.17. med 75Q 1, JJ Roche 69.19; 2, Robin Hood II 59.46; 3, Midnight Dazzler (S Kozuba-Kozubska) 53.51. rest 1, LJ (D Simpson-Price) 69.46; 2, Master Finnegan (H Bell) 67.03; 3, Private Dancer (T Steele) 66.76.

SNAINTON RIDING CENTRENorth Yorkshire 9 June

nov 23 1, The Maharadja (B Morgan) 66.92; 1, Herzbube (J Fearn) 66.92; 3, Perdigao (A Wilkie) 65. rest 1, Something Else V (D Kaye) 68.08; 2, Jackson Heights (S Setterington) 67.92; 3, Squire Osbaldeston (S Hirst) 66.15. nov 33Q 1, The Maharadja (B Morgan) 64.48; 2, Azra (J Clemmit) 64.14; 3, Hartendale Dee Day (H Hamilton-Smith) 62.07. rest 1, Jackson Heights (S Setterington) 68.28; 2, Something Else V (D Kaye) 64.48; 3, Avengance (C Shardlow) 63.45. elem 54Q 1, Waltzerbraut (C Wilson) 64.33; 2, Corolla (C Wilson) 63.33; 3, Donau-valley (J Fern) 60.67. rest 1, Caresto (S Wood) 70.65; 2, Proud Nancy (V Carr) 64; 3, Weltchronick (P Macfie) 58.