SPARSHOLT COLLEGE Winchester, Hants 22 March

Nov 39Q (Mrs S Russell) 1, Holme Park Silk (L Dawes) 66.3; 2, Penchester Alicia (M Cundy) 63.3; 3, Kharbin (H Ashley) 62.6. rest 1, Phypha (K Johnson) 65.6; 2, Kazzbrook Nikki (R Dyer) 65.2; 3, Temmas Little Lancer (E Jenkinson) 64.8. Elem 47 (Mrs B Marshall) =1, Woodlander Bellysar (C Wagstaff) 64.4;=1, Trelawney (J Parker) 64.4; 3, Sandby Jasmine (M Keen) 63.7. rest 1, Bienzy Bay (E Russell-Smith) 65.9; 2, Holme Park Silk 60.7; 3, Orfebre (F Foy) 60.0. Elem 56 Q (Mrs D Wilson) 1, Trelawney 66.7; 2, Brackstones Oliver (D Tegg) 65.7; 3, Woodlander Bellysar 61.7. rest 1, Bienzy Bay 64.3; 2, Duncan Disorderly II (D Cleare) 60.0; 3, Fuchsia Farms Forester’s Lysander (J Tizzard) 58.7.

HAND EC 22-24 April

nov 23 (V Clarke) 1, Mayfair Bews (M Northwood) 69.62; 2, Radboud (A Wilson) 68.08; 3, Fiddleford (N Hand) 65.77. rest 1, River Owl (C Oliver) 67.31; 2, Harvey IX (C Ellis) 64.23; 3, Mr Two Tone (M Irish) 62.31. nov 33Q (F Turner) 1, Radboud 68.97; 2eq, Mayfair Bews & Abbott’s Eastern Prophet’s (L Ryder) 66.55. rest 1, Kupol (H Stubbs) 66.90; 2, River Owl 66.90; 3, Comfrey (R Kirkman) 64.83. elem 47 (N Burton) 1, Sunami (E Watson) 67.41; 2, New Year’s Resolution (A Bennie) 63.70; 3eq, Sapele (S Lovell) & Deltry Salute (L Ryder) 62.22. rest 1, Amie De Dorothea (C McLaghlan) 63.33; 2, Maximillian Maxwell (M Smith) 62.96; 3, Donnerstag (C Dannan) 60.74. elem 56Q (J Seal) 1, Sunami 67.67; 2, Wonderland Obelix (A Wilson) 65.0; 3, The Alchemist (A Peate) 64.33. rest 1, Maximillian Maxwell 63.0; 2, Bondleigh Lord Of The Manor (C Dannan) 62.67; 3, Bartock II (K Whiston) 61.0. med 68 (N Burton) 1, Demanio (E Watson) 67.59; 2, Amanduzzi (P Hutton) 67.24; 3eq, Sovereign Marque (J Fullick) & Prince Of Thieves VI (J Gooding) 65.86. rest 1, Kalimanjaro (G Hemming) 61.72; 2, Dagon’s Dancer (C Howick) 60.0; 3, Will (E Clarke) 59.31. med 74Q (J Seal) 1, Ragusa (P Hutton) 68.61; 2, Sovereign Marque 67.78; 3, Amanduzzi 66.56. rest 1, Kalimanjaro 66.67; 2, Dagon’s Dancer 60.56; 3, The Optical Illusion (A Peate) 59.72. adv med 89 (T Gardiner) 1, 1, Polar Star (A Wilson) 67.22; 2, Equilibra Niky (A Wilson) 65.56; 3, Christian II (J Pritchard) 63.61. adv med 98Q (D Scrimgeour) 1, Taison (C Shepherd) 67.63; 2, Social Climber (E Watson) 66.58; 3, Joshua (M Beaufort) 65.79. adv 100 (T Gardiner) 1, Half Moon Bertoni (J Deverill) 65.0; 2, Lanciano (M Doel) 64.06; 3, Delius III (H Griffiths) 61.56. PSG (D Scrimgeour) 1, Joshua 69.75; 2, Half Moon Bertoni 62.25; 3, Taison (C Shepherd) 62.25.

TATTON DRESSAGE Somerford Park Farm, Cheshire 23 April

elem 56 Q 1,Broadleaf’s Boy (J Ellis) 67; 2, Hollincroft Charmer (K Carmichael) 67; 3, Wheathill B Frank (N Saynor) 66.7. rest 1, Chinwag (J Prestwich) 63.3; 2, Ironic (J Willan) 63; 3, Regal Steel (G Keedy) 60.7. med Q 1, Wishful Thinking (Y Truesdale) 72.5; 2, BB Call Me Caine (D Breeze) 69.2; 3, Marietta (F Lace) 68.6. rest 1, Squire Tuck (M McSweeney) 68.6; 2, MJ Fine Art (J Howeells) 67.8; 3, BP (D Lanna) 66.1. adv med Q 1, Sasy Lass (D King) 69.7; 2, Wishful Thinking 66.6; 3, Santana II (E Newsham-Brown) 66.3. PSG Q 1, Jaywalker (Y Truesdale) 68.9; 2, Jamaraki (S Bradshaw) 65.8; 3, Carlton Basilikos (H Harrison) 64.6. int I Q 1, Jamaraki 66.9; 2, Jaywalker 66.6; 3, Mr President (S Croxford) 65. int II Q 1, Roulette (C Halsall) 66; 2, Accolade (Y Truesdale) 65.9; 3, Ebe (D Breeze) 61.8. GP 1, Accolade 65.2; 2, Roulette 63.3; 3, Spring Spirit (J Graham).

WEST WILTS EC Holt, Trowbridge, Wilts, 24-26 April

Elem 47 (B Parker)1, Landor (C Rawson) 65.2; 2, Sapele (S Lovell) 63.7; 3, Brackstones Oliver (D Tegg) 59.6. rest1, Bondleigh Lord Of The Manor (C Dannan) 63.7; 2, Fair Lady Finulagh (T Warren) 63; 3, Holme Park Silk (L Dawes) 62.6. elem 56 Q (B Parker)1, Landor 71; 2, Brackstones Oliver 65.3; 3, Sapele 63. Rest1, Fair Lady Finulagh 66.7; 2, Bold Venture Gladstone (K Harrison) 66.3; 3, Bondleigh Lord Of The Manor 65.3. med 61 (I Reid)1, Knight Bridge Galahad (A Harris) 65.5; 2, Only Otto (A Harris) 63.8; 3, The Mustard Man (M Doel) 63.4. rest1, Clover Patch (J Robinson) 61.4; 2, Squire TUC (M McSweeney) 61.4; 3, Pericles (K Lockey) 61. med 74 Q (D Scrimgeour)1, Alley Kazam (C Harwood) 72.5; 2, Only Otto 64.4; 3, Hilltown Bill (S Eardley) 63.6. rest1, Squire TUC 66.7; 2, Pericles 58.9; 3, Clover Patch 58.3. adv med 95 (N Burton)1, Lanciano (M Doel) 63.4; 2, Doppleganger (D Hammond) 61.9; 3, Harley VI (K Hall) 60. adv med 98 Q (N Burton)1, Lanciano 66.3; 2, Doppleganger 63.7; 3, Alley Kazam 61.6. prelim 10 Q (A Bennie)1, Clovers Tango (N Nighy) 67.3; 2, Wotlands Bentley (A Northam) 65.5; 3, Small Soldier (O Faith) 65.5. nov 21 (S Buttenshaw)1, Irrepressible (J Down) 66; Liberace (B Franz) 64; 3, Clea’s Dream (S Seaton) 62. rest1, Ghostie (J Worthy) 65.5; 2, Wotlands Bentley (A Northam) 64; 3, Yum-Yum (J Godwin) 62. nov 36 Q (A Holland)1, Rosso Tetti (S Rahmatalla) 70; 2, Hibicus Pavorotti (H Fortin) 67.3; 3, Irrepressible 62.3. rest1, Milestoone Max (S Stonehouse) 65.3; 2, Wendemistique (C Gough) 59.2; 3, Yum-Yum 57.7.

CWG DRESSAGE Aberdeen, 25-7 April

Nov 32SQ (J Scoular) 1, Stagsden Caramel (L Akerman) 65.6; 2, McCarten (S Morrison) 63.9; 3, Fair Breeze (C Eardley) 53.9. rest 1, Ridinghill Beladonna (J Cruickshank) 63.5; 2, Kirin Royal (C Stott) 58.7; 3, De Marco (L Hogg). elem 54SQ (J Scoular) 1, Ballykeeran Lad (V Gladwyn) 63.1. rest 1, Jazzini (C Cunningham) 63.1; 2, Ricardo S (J Rankin) 60.8; 3, Fair Breeze, 60. med 71SQ (S Harry Thomas) 1, Drunkin’ Duncan (M McFarlane) 64.8. rest 1, Tybalt (J Ritchie) 64.8; 2, Jandor(K Hands) 62.9; 3, Ricardo S, 57.4. adv med 83S (S Harry Thomas) 1, Drunkin’ Duncan, 61.6; 2, Tybalt, 60.9; 3, Jandor, 60.6. nov 39S (G Peters) 1, Incubus (L McKenzie) 67.8; 2, Collective Effort (E Leslie ) 64.1; 3, The Toy Soldier (K Howitt) 64.07. nov 36SQ (I Mackie) 1, The Toy Soldier, 66.2; 2, McCarten, 65.8; 3, Omorka (S Welsh) 64.2. rest 1eq, Ridinghill Belladonna & Ridinghill Gold (H Guild) 66.2; 3, Mr Soxx (C Sim) 61.9. elem 56 S(F Lace) 1, Incubus, 62.3; 2, Ballykeeran Lad, 62.3; 3, Jazzini, 59.3. elem 53 SQ (J Graham): rest 1, Fair Breeze, 61.7; 2, Incubus, 60.3; 3, Jazzini, 57.1. med 75SQ (F Lace) 1, Ballykeeran Lad, 62.1; 2, Bonaparte S (M Wilkie) 60.3; 3, Drunkin’Duncan, 59.5.med 71SQ (J Graham) 1, Bonaparte S, 57.1. rest 1, Akkropolis (J Ritchie) 66.8; 2, Jandor (K Hands) 64.2; 3eq, Lindisfarne Drummer (J Murtagh) & Fair Breeze 58.1. adv med 94S (F Lace) 1, Odin Of Valhalla (P Millar) 63.8; 2, Sascha S (A Dukes) 57.9. adv med 83SQ (J Graham) 1, Akkropolis, 65.3; 2, Drunkin’ Duncan, 62.2; 3, Jandor, 61.6. adv 100 (J Graham) 1, Jandor, 59.7; 2, Sascha S, 58.7; 3, Kincardine B (N Taylor Smith) 58.4. nov 29S (F Lace) 1, The Toy Soldier, 63.9; 2, Ridinghill Belladonna, 60; 3, Tarbots Folly (E Taylor), 59.4. nov 32 SQ (F Lace ) 1, The Toy Soldier, 63.9; 2, Tarbots Folly, 60.9; 3, Seven Hills Nante (C Eardley) 51.3. rest 1, Ridinghill Gold (H Guild) 68.3; 2, Indiana Jones (K Macleod) 54.8. elem 54S (J Graham) 1, Jazzini, 59.6; 2, Poliana (L Murray) 55.4. elem 53SQ (J Scoular) 1, Joyfull S (N Meehan) 62.3. rest 1, Fair Breeze, 65.4; 2, Jazzini, 58.6; 3, Indiana jones, 53.7. med 63S 1, Lindisfarne Drummer (J Murtagh) 60.3; 2, Colour Magic (G Peters) 57.9. med 71SQ (F Lace) 1, Hargate Hills Cserga (E Taylor) 59.3; 2, Duall S (N Meehan) 59. rest 1, Fair Breeze, 56.1; 2, Lindisfarne Drummer, 54.8. adv med 86S (J Graham) 1, Odin Of Valhalla 59.4; Hargate Hills Cserga, 55.1. adv med 83SQ 1, Akkropolis, 66.3; 2, Sascha S, 60.9; 3, Jandor, 59.7. adv 100 1, Akkropolis, 62.8; 2, Jandor, 58.8; 3, Kincardine B, 56.9.

THE COLLEGE EC PrEMIER LEAGUE Keysoe, Beds, 25-27 April

Mansfield Sand Grand Prix 1, Amanti (C Hester) 68.3; 2, Rascher Hopes (E Faurie) 65.8; 3, Douglas Dorsey (W Bechtolsheimer) 65. Mansfield Sand GP Kur 1, Douglas Dorsey (Dr Bechtolsheimer) 69.1; 2, Gerhart (R Bird) 65.1; 3, Accolade lll (Y Truesdale) 64.9. Mansfield Sand GP Special 1, Douglas Dorsey 66.7; 2, Gerhart 62.3; 3, Cassio (S Dwyer-Coles) 61.2. Inter ll 1, Accolade lll (Y Truesddale) 65.4; 2, Chevin LB (N Heappey) 65.3: 3, Racit (E Faurie) 64.3. Equistro Inter l 1eq, Korenbloem Lothar (S Millis) & Astonish (H Andersen) 67.6; 3, St Swithens (N Jourdain) 67.5. Inter l Kur 1, Astonish (H Andersen) 66.4; 2, Mango Leonardo (D Hunt) 65.1; 3, Coubertin (J Ward) 64.7. Inter Pas de Deux 1, Astonish & Mango Leonardo 69.8; 2, The Court Jester (T Fielder) & My Dundee (P Hayler) 65.2; 3, Woodlander Markies & Forester (R Bowley) 65.2. Derby House PSG 1, Celestial King(C Hester) 72; 2, Santas (S Wilton) 67.6; 3, Raffles l (F Eilbrg) 67.2. Wellington Riding PSG Freestyle 1, Woodlander Markies (K Cantrell-Bennett) 69; 2, Mayfair IV (A Gould) 67.9; 3, Waldminor (U Molgaard) 67.4. Rhinegold Nat Dressage Horse 5yo 1, Exhilaro (A Gregory) 7.7; 2eq, Rex (D Thickitt) & Despino (A Reher) 7.6. 6yo 1, Pro-Set (C Hester) 7; 2, Aldham Mill Picobello (D Smeaton 6.9; 3, Donnerfeuer (A Weiss) 6.8. Rhinegold Int Dressage Horse 5yo 1eq, Brooks Rondeau (P Hayler) & Lou Wega (J Harvey) 7.3; 3, Donner klein (P Storr) 7.1. 6yo 1, Don Davidoff ll (M Gribble) 7.6; 2, Liebling ll (A Ross) 7; 3, Louis D’or (H Andersen) 6.7. FEI Pony Indiv Test 1, DHI Langar (N Allen) 66.2; 2, Naturell (F Walker) 66.1; 3, Wilde Thyme (H Pleasance) 65. FEI Pony Team Test 1, Don’t Panic (P Tucker) 65.8; 2, Tealeaf (E Cousins) 5.6; 3, Chantadu (A Perry) 65.6. FEI Jnr Indiv Test 1, DHI Faederlite (H Boswell) 68.2; 2, Forrest Fire (A Perry) 65.2; 3, Castle Cosmos (N Bushell) 65.2. FEI Jnr Freestyle 1, DHI Faederlite 69.7; 2, Castle Cosmos 67.1; 3, Atlantic Prospect (J Bennet) 67. FEI Jnr Team Test 1, Forrest Fire 68; 2, Castle Cosmos 66.8; 3, DHI Faederlite 65.5. FEI YR Indiv Test 1, Najac (J Siu) 62.9; 2, Willsbridge (S Goodwin-Davis) 62.8; 3, Lavina (E Collins) 62. FEI YR Team Test 1, Najac 67.1; 2, Franzi (E Austin) 64.7; 3, Willsbridge (S Goodwin-Davis) 64.5. Adv 100 1, Cappuccino 75 (HCheetham) 67.1; 2, Curaco (H Lacey) 65.3; 3, Pontoise (Z Duck) 63.1. The Kentucky Para Trials Daydream ll (A Dunham G2) 72.2; 2, Nominee Redwood (L Stone G2) 71 5; 3, Nominee Redwood (Liz Stone G3) 70.4.

MERRIST WOOD Worplesdon, Surrey, 26-27 April

adv 102 (S Pidgley) 1, Mi Jemima (J Grossart) 63.94; 2, Sand Hills (L McAlpine) 63.64; 3, Smooth Talker (T Whipps) 63.03. adv 100 (D Kear) 1, Gazel (P Drew) 66.25; 2, Smooth Talker (T Whipps) 65.31; 3, May Certainty (J Skinner) 64.69. adv med 98Q (P Green) 1, Jeltsin S (K Sinclair) 71.05; 2, Honest Rose (T Whipps) 70.26; 3, Remarque (L Spate) 69.21. elem 53Q (B Ehlers) 1, European Bachcrus (K Lambourne) 73.71; 2, ImagineII (E Buchanan) 67.43; 3, Doubting Thomas (B Tatchell) 65.43. rest 1, Val High (H Farr) 66; 2, Sanfrancisco Bay (S Stone) 64.86; 3, Whisky Mac IV (D Walpole) 62.57. elem 44 (J Patchett) 1, Doubting Thomas 68; 2, Border Heights (H Kenny) 66; 3, European Bachcrus 64.8. rest 1, L S Graduate (T Keene) 67.6; 2eq, Mauritis V (K Carey) & Duc D’Anjon (A Risius) 64.8. nov 36Q (P Watts) 1, Salitage (S Newton) 68.46; 2, Silent Heights (H Kenny) 64.62; El CD (L McAlpine) 63.46. rest 1, Hamden Valley (L Naylor) 67.69; 2, Korenbloem Kasper (S Rogers) 66.92; 3, Mister P (A Duncan) 64.62. nov 29 (S Coombe-Tennant) 1, Cartherton Obreon (C Passmore) 67.74; 2, Nirvana Pure Indulgence (D Barley) 65.48; 3, Rombaire (P Turner) 64.84. rest 1, Korenbloem Kasper 65.81; 2, Hamden Valley 63.23; 3, Harvey (S Colburn) 63.23.

NORTON HEATH EC Blackmore, Essex, 26 April

nov 231, Lord Smokey (P Brooks) 68.08; 2, Billy WhizzII (E Wakefield) 67.59; 3, Lumiere II (K De Graaff) 64.62. nov 33Q1, Billy Whizz II 71.38; 2, Renoir II (J Belloy) 70.34; 3, Tabu (M Eaves) 66.9. elem 471, Korenbloem Amigo (A Jolly) 66.3; 2, Special Agent (G Lorence) 66.3; 3, Olympique (K De Graff) 65.93. elem 56Q1, O Orlando (M Noble) 65.33; 2, Miss Wales (P Brooks) 63.33; 3, Special Agent (G Lorence) 61.

NORTHALLERTON EQUESTRIAN CENTRE Yafforth 26 April

Novice 32 Qualifier. Restricted. Judged by Claire Dryden =1, The Riley (G Bean) 62.17; =1 Fortuitous (V Baker) 62.17. Novice 32 Qualifier. Open. Judged by Claire Dryden =1, Celtic Laurus (V Brown) 66.52; =1, Wiley Fox (C Shotton) 66.52; 3, Simply Magic II (D Stephenson) 64.35. Novice 33. John Moorhouse Restricted Novice 1, Perdigeo (A Wilkie) 70.34; 2, Solar Flare (K Parrish) 68.97; 3, Foxholme Pure Silk (D Carr Davidson) 67.24. Novice 33. John Moorhouse Open Novice Championship 1, Hi Con (J Lee)65.52; 2, Diplomatic Storm (S Braithwaite) 65.17; 3, Simply Magic II (D Stephenson) 64.14. Elementary 53 Qualifier. Restricted. Judged by Mrs G 1, Solar Flare (K Parrish) 64.57; 2, Foxholme Pure Silk (D Carr Davidson) 62.29; 3, Perdigeo (A Wilkie) 62.29. Elementary 53 Qualifier. Open. Judged by Mrs G 1, Maximum (S McNamara) 63.43; 2, Tic Toc IV (T Liddle) 62.86; 3, Little Chance (G Bean) 57.14. Elementary 56. John Moorhouse Restricted Elementary 1, Lacroix II (I Brown) 67; 2, Out of the Blue (J Barker) 65.33; 3, Bally B (I Brown) 65.00. Elementary 56. John Moorhouse Open Elementary 1, Tic Toc IV (T Liddle) 66.67; 2, Ambidextrous (V Baker) 66.33; 3, Maximum (S McNamara) 58. 27 April Elementary 53 Qualifier. Open. Judged by Mrs A Blackburn 1, Elaganz (A Symonds) 60.00; 2, Scotwood Camelot (B Yeaden) 57.71. Medium 71 Qualifier. Restricted 1, Rubinstein (A Kemp) 70.00. Medium 71 Qualifier. Open. Judged by Mrs A Blackburn 1, The Maharadja (B Morgan) 60.65; 2, Bowenfield Zigourney (P Hahn) 57.74. Medium 74. John Moorhouse Medium Championship 1, Absolute (G Kelvin) 63.61; 2, Gingerley Does It (A Smith) 63.33; 3, The Maharadja (B Morgan) 56.11. Advanced Medium 94 Qualifier. Restricted 1, Cranswick (A Blundell) 65.00; 2, Rufus (S Barker) 65; 3, Mr Ben Blue Boy (C Etherington) 62.94.

TALL TREES Cornwall 26-27 April

nov 21 1, Bullaford Dutch Village (S Norman) & Golden Kitty’sQuestion (H Miller) 65.5; 3, Cas Conie (A Daems) 65. rest 1, Benson’s Pure Gold (S Hext) 69.5; 2, Belvoir II (R Holdsworth) 68; 3, Merlin XIII (M Worrall) 67. nov 32Q 1, Cas Conie 67.39; 2, Bullaford Dutch Village 67.39; 3, West Of The Tamar (N du Plessis) 65.65. rest 1, Deli Sky High (E Clarkson) 72.61; 2, Benson’s Pure Gold 67.83; 3, Belvoir 66.52. adv med 94Q 1, Jackson (C Strange) 66.76; 2, Snow Dazzler (M Pascoe) 62.06; 3, Irresistible (E Pearse) 59.71. adv102 1, Snow Dazzler 62.42; Grantbourne Demon (J Philp) 61.52. elem 41 1, Broomford Berwick (D Randall) 68.4; 2, La Belle III (T Daems) 62; 3, SOS Pavarotti (G Stokes) 63.60. rest 1, Cam Genius (S Campbell) 68.4; 2eq, Devil’s Delight (W Roberts) & Sweet Diamond (L Jones) 67.60. elem 56 1, Bullaford Planet 70.33; 2, La Belle III 67.33; 3, Amum-Ra (A Farleigh) 62.67. rest 1eq, Ballinakelly (J Jackson) & Cam Genius 62.67; 3, Sam Hatti (R Monk) 59.67. med 61 1, Sovereign Marque (J Fullick) 67.24; 2, Bullaford Planet 63.10. rest 1, SOS Pavarotti 66.55; 2, Tall Trees Canasta (C Deithrick) 62.41; 3, Mac II (A Jacobs) 60. med 75Q 1, Sovereign Marque 66.76; 2, La Belle II 61.35. rest 1, Matcho (S Fassenfelt) 60.76; 2, Dragon’s Dancer (C Howick) 60.54; 3, Irresistible 58.38.

SPARSHOLT COLLEGE Hampshire, 27 April

FEI Intermediaire 1 2002 Q 1, Keystone Dimaggio (S Davies) 69.25; 2, Fiocco (L Jenkins) 65.00; 3, Donna Chiara (L Jenkins) 64.50. FEI Intermediaire 11 2001 Q 1, Armarni (A Lutzow) 66.34; 2, Alley Marble (C Harwood) 66.10; 3, Pandur (C Lassetter) 62.56.

SWALLOWFIELD EC Warkwickshire, 27 April

elem 56 Q (D Wardle)1, Marlando (J Hill) 70.33; 2, Woodlander Wendira (J Strange) 68.33; 3, Le Montiet (J Hill) 66.67. rest1, Broadstone Drambuie (M Rigg) 63; 2, Montana Cruise (R Tomlin) 59.67; 3, Eric The Viking ll (S Duffy) 58. med 61 (G Leverett)1, Amaduzzi (P Hutton) 67.24; 2, Demanio (E Watson) 66.21; 3, Mister X (G.Bentley) 62.41. rest1, Tynyfid Merryman (G Edwards) 65.86; 2, Monks Oscar (S Westley) 6.52; 3, Squire Tuc (M McSweeney) 64.14. med 75 Q (C Inchcape)1, Demanio (E Watson) 67.3; 2, Penelope l (Y Murray) 65.14; 3, Canaletto (A Willetts) 63.51. rest1, Rowan’s Quest (G Mew) 67.57; 2, Monks Oscar (S Westley) 63.51; 3, Willy Balloon (S Walker) 62.97. adv med 95 Q1,Social Climber (E Watson) 61.88; 2, Nicolah (D Trott) 61.25; 3, Willy Balloon (S Walker) 59.38.