BEAVER HALL Bradnop, Staffs, 3 April

BLACKDYKE FARM Blackford, Cumbria, 7 April

BLEWBURY CENTRE Blewbury, Oxon 3-4 April

GORDON DG Sessnie, Aberdeenshire, 6-7 April

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN Cirecester, Glos, 3 April

JERSEY DRESSAGE GROUP Jersey, 6-7 April

KNIGHTS END FARM March, Cambs, 7 April

LRAC, Kenwick Park, Lincs 7 April

NORTHALLERTON EC Yafforth, Yorks, 1 April

RICHMOND Richmond 7 April

NORTHALLERTON EC Yafforth, Yorks, 1 April

Nov 23 (2002) (A Smith)1, Southmoor Black(E North) 66.15;2, Blamire Baca Chica (D Kaye) 62.69;=3, Tic Toc IV (T Liddle) 62.31;=3,Count D’Arcy (B Wilkinson) 62.31.Rest.1, Solar Fire Flare (K Parrish) 71.92;2, Out of the Blue (J Barker) 66.92;3, Sebastian of High (L Davies) 63.08.Nov 32Qualifier (Miss Clark)=1, Southmoor Black (E North) 65.22;=1, Tic Toc IV (T Liddle) 65.22;3, Count D’Arcy (B Wilkinson) 64.35.Rest.1, Out of the Blue (J Barker) 72.17;2, Sebastian of High (L Davies) 66.96;3, Rendition (A Haig) 66.09. Elem 41 (C Dryden)1, Sportfield Countdown (J Clemmitt) 66.40;2, Paplo (S Makin) 64.80;3, Nicker (J Fearn) 64.80.Rest.1, Talhaern Fynbak (J Waiters) 65.20;2, Emerald Bay (Z Lover) 65.20;=3, Wallstreet(S Hutchinson) 63.60;=3, Red Bevan (C Birkett) 63.60.Elem 53 (Penny Mariner)1, Disneyworld (B Moody) 71.71;2, Andy Pandy (M Green) 68.29;3, Paplo (S Makin) 66.00.Rest.1, Talhaern Fynbak (J Waiters) 65.14;2, Wallstreet (S Hutchinson) 62.57;3, Emerald Bay (Z Lover) 61.71.Medium 71 (Janet Burbury)1, Forest Fire (A Perry) 70.65;2, Bournefield Sigourney (P Hahl) 64.19;3, Sweetness & Light (S Barker) 64.19.Rest.1, Marike (A Blundell) 66.77;2, Chase the Ace (K Parrish) 63.23.

BEAVER HALL Bradnop, Staffs, 3 April

Prelim 10 (J Carter)1, Aerborn Reuben (L Gray) 70.45;2, Fleurette (L McCallum) 63.18;3, Turton Petition (H Welsh) 56.81.Prelim 18Q(C Thornton)1, Sorcerers Art (T Welsh) 68.33;2, Aerborn Reuben (L Gray) 63.33;3, Southdene Sunset (S Farr) 62.5.Nov 24 (C Thornton)1, Galatea (M Varmen) 65.18;2, Pavarotti V (D Thomas) 62.59;3, Hillbilly Byrom (S Stanley) 60.74.Rest1, Masterpiece V (L Hughes) 64.81;2, Highland Haise (J Phythian) 63.33;3, Southdene Sunset (S Farr) 61.48.Nov 32Q (J Carter)1, Pavarotti IV (D Thomas) 65.65;2, Baddington Floyd (J Frith);3, Galatea (M Varmen) 61.73.Rest1, Westhills Wrean ( L Hinchcliffe) 66.52;2, Bold Legacy (M Cooper) 62.6;3, Back In Business (S Procter ) 60.86.Elem 44 (J Carter)1, Javario (E Harlow) 66.4;2, Vino (I Ross) 64.8;3, Lady Du Chateau Belle Vue (G Leigh) 64.8.Rest1, Kublai Kid (H Griffiths) 63.2;2, Darley Dancer (J Boothroyd) 63.2;3, Baddington Floydd (J Frith) 62.8.Elem 53Q (C Thornton)1, Kapital Sultan (K Barker ) 61.14;2, Vino ( I Ross) 60.57;3, Javario ( E Harlow) 60.57.Rest1, Kublai Kid (H Griffiths) 63.14;2, Sea Crest D (K Goodall) 62.57;3, Darley Dancer (J Boothroyd) 58.85.

HUNTERS EQUESTRIAN Cirecester, Glos, 3 April

nov 21 1, Donna Parrina (P Woof) 73.5; 2, Sunami (E Watson) 70; 3, La Coste (S Rahmatalla) 68. rest 1, Jahara (L Griggs) 65; 2, The Pimpernel (V Pugh) 63; 3, Coversation Piece (E O’Mahoney) 62. nov 39Q 1, Inca Warrior (S Watson) 70.4; 2, Sunami 68.5; 3, Amanduzzi (M Sith) 67.4. rest 1, Edmond Fitzbutton (L Goverd) 60.4; 2, Conversation Piece 60.4; 3, Lekker Stuk-B (G Leverett) 59.6. elem 44 1, FI Pleasure (K Atlee) 71.6; 2, Neckar (C Robson) 70; 3, Nostradamus (M Griffin) 68.4. rest 1, Kaergaardens Cantus (H Hodge) 65.2; 2, Manorfield Marquis (N Sciver) 64.4; 3eq, Manorfield Midas (N Sciver) & Jokubng Apart (J McWilliam) 63.6. elem 56Q 1, Pass The Pilot (S Rahmatalla) 66.7; 2, Sheepcote Diorissima (S Pincus) 64.7; 3, FI Pleasure 62.7. rest 1, D‚j… vu (C Campbell) 63.3; 2, Mica II (M Smith) 61.3; 3, Zade (G Gibbons) 60.3.

GORDON DG Sessnie, Aberdeenshire, 6-7 April

prelim 16Q 1, Collective Effort (E Leslie) 74; 2, The Butler (A Denham)69.5; 3, Ivesley Johnston (E Leslie) 67.5. nov 33Q 1, Dynamik (A Taylor)68.6; 2, Affinity Grandeberg (A Johnston) 66.9; 3 Joyfull S (S Fichtner) 61.4. rest 1, Linka S (D Duffin) 67.9; 2eq, Rockhill Kashmir (J Stephen) Collective Effort 67.2. nov 23Q 1, Linka S 69.6; 2, Rockhill Kashmir 66.5; 3, Ivesley Johnston 63.8. elem 54Q Roxett (A Smythe) 67.7; 2, Red Jester (K Mieras) 58.5. rest 1, Incubus (L McKenzie) 61.9; 2, Hargate Hills Cserga (E Taylor) 57.7; 3, Jazzini (C Cunningham) 56.5. elem 53Q 1, Thermopylae Tea Clipper (S Hall) 66.9; 2, Incubus 62.9; 3, Country Drummer (C Grant) 62.3. med 71Q 1, Roxett 66.5; 2, Porthill Royal Seal (A Morrison) 64.5; 3eq, Colour Magic (G Peters) & Red Jester (K Mieras) 58.4. med 61Q 1, Porthill Royal Seal 65.5; 2, Thermopylae Tea Clipper 65.5; 3eq, Pirate King II (A Sall) & Windsor S (F Wilkie) 62.8. adv med 98Q 1, Roxett 61.32; 2, Akkropolis (J Ritchie) 60.53; 3, Irn Bru (C Simmers) 59.47. adv med 89Q 1, Irn Bru 66.18; 2, Akkropolis 64.71; 3, Odin Of Valhalla (P Millar) 59.7.

JERSEY DRESSAGE GROUP Jersey, 6-7 April

Prelim 18Q (P Brimson) 1, Holme Park Sharaz (C Palmer) 68.33; 2, Ocean Ranger (L Mitchell) 65.83; 3, Rossini (A Sinel) 65.00. Nov 36Q (P Brimson) 1, Clover Chief (A Corson) 69.61; 2, Panache VII (R Kirk ) 66.53. rest 1, Holme Park Sharaz (C Palmer) 66.15; 2, Sir Walter III (H Morris) 62.69. Elem 53Q (H Ashley) 1, Wadace Danel (E Bennett) 66.57. rest 1, Panache VII 63.71 med 71Q (H Ashley) rest 1, Wadace Danel 67.41. Winergy Adv Med 83Q (H Ashley) 1, Wadace Danel 66.56; 2, Luciano Napoli (A Sinel) 65.62; 3, Crown’s Candlelight (P Lee) 60.31. prelim 10Q (P Brimson) 1, Rossini (A Sinel) 65.45; 2, Ocean Ranger 62.72. Nov36Q (P Brimson) 1, Panache VII 64.23. rest 1, Holme Park Sharaz 66.15; 2, Ocean Ranger 64.61; 3, Sir Walter III 61.53. elem 54Q (H Ashley) 1, Ovidius (E Bennett) 64.61; 2, Salusa (K Davies) 60.38. rest 1, Panache VII 67.69; =2, Javelin (J Muller) 65.00, =2, Clover Chief 65.00. Med 71Q (H Ashley) rest 1, Wadace Danel 69.03. Winergy Adv Med 83Q (H Ashley) 1, Wadace Danel 67.5; 2, Luciano Napoli 66.56; 3, Domingo 65.93.

BLACKDYKE FARM Blackford, Cumbria, 7 April

nov 36 1, Millrowes Say No More (R Rodgers-Beesley) 73.46; 2, Just Bertie II (J Aglen) 68.46; 3, Rocky Rebel (J Rutherford) 63.85. rest 1, Connor McCloud (J Collier) 66.92; 2, Connaught High Flyer (J Randles) 66.15; 3, Curragh II (A Cookson) 63.46. nov ch 1, Millrowes Say No More 69.63; 2, Connor McCloud 65.93; 3, Civil Engineer S Kennedy 65.93. elem 41 1eq, Ideal Santina (M Haddow) & Ayrton Ace (Z Tucker) 68.4; 3, ShapridgeSaunter (F Anderson) 62. rest 1, Amazing Grace III (A Lanigan) 66.4; 2, Count D’Arcy (B Wilkinson) 64.8; 3, All The Action (G Ranshaw) 64.4. elem ch 1, Williams Colleeen (K Owen) 71.33; 2, Rivervale Roulette (J Harvey) 71; 3, Kerry Cumlate (A Buchanan) 70.

KNIGHTS END FARM March, Cambs, 7 April

med 61 (W Filtness) 1, Tyrolla (A Darken) 71.03; 2, Albert (R Hurst) 65.52; 3, Rubinstein’s Ronja (K Holder-Vale) 64.45. rest 1, Mistral STV (Joanne Newman) 67.24; 2, Gift Star (J Nevard) 63.10; 3, Jupiter II (E Griffin) 62.07.med 75Q (W Filtness) 1, Albert 65.14; 2, Rubinstein’s Ronja 63.78; 3, Lambert (E Cooper-Reade) 60.27. rest 1, Mistral STV 65.41; 2, Gift Star 61.35; 3, Chips (L Clark) 59.46. Adv med 86 (J Carter) 1, Kasparow (L Claridge) 65.15; 2, Castle Cosmos (N Bushell) 63.03; 3, Galeone (J Betterman) 60. Adv med 95Q (J Carter) 1, Castle Cosmos 64.06; 2, Born to Be (L McQuiston) 60; 3, Glucksfall (K Holder-Vale) 59.69.

LRAC, Kenwick Park, Lincs 7 April

NFU Mutual Prelim 16 (J Harvey) 1, Primaveravm Mennershof (C Wallis ) 69.0; 2, Cowley’s Samuel (E Ellis ) 67.50 ; 3, Ginger Pop (M Ng) 67.0. Nov 23 1, Ascot Bewes (C Adams) 64.23; 2, Blaenhireath Endeavour (N Clarke) 62.69; 3, Jamaka (L Marriott) 58.85. rest 1, Askwith Class One (L Watts) 65.77; 2, Charmed Life (R Gilbert) 64.23; 3, Padre Island (A Gibb) 63.46. Dodson and Horrell Nov 29 (D Warnock) 1, Blaenhireath Endeavour 61.48; =2, Ascor Bewes 61.11; =2, Desert Dancer (H Philips) 61.11; =2, Jamaka 61.11. res 1, Topi (L Bell) 62.96; 2, Askwith Class One 62.22; 3, Charmed Life 61.48, Elem 47 1,Cinderella (L Marriott) 65.56; 2, Westpoint Fulbeck (C Adams) 62.22; 3, Moondancer (C Clement-Green) 61.85. res 1, Gymnastic Gino (R Evans) 62.96; 2, Mr Mercury (A Elliot) 60.37; 3, Durfee Activist (L Barrowcliff) 58.89. Kraiburg Elem 56 1, Cinderella 66.0; 2, Westpoint Fulbeck 64.67; 3, Moondancer 61.0. rest 1, Mr Mercury 65.0; 2, Desert Dancer 62.0 ; 3, Durfee Activist 61.0.

RICHMOND Richmond 7 April

nov 36 1, Solar Flare (K Semple-Parrish) 65.38; 2, My Nemesis (K Moncrieff) 63.85; 3, Rendition (A Haigh) 61.92. rest 1, Grantbourne Landslide (T Liddle) 70; 2, Southmoor Black Magic (E North) 61.92. elem 54Q 1, Peter Rabbit (S Barker) 68.8; 2, Flashjack (J Grace) 66.54; 3, Rendition 61.15. rest 1, Mole Dancer (A Heatherton); 2, A Bit Of Gyp (S Betts) 63.46; 3, Tullybeg (J Burberry) 61.54. med 63 rest 1, Sweetness & Light (S Barker) 68.28; 2, Benridge Sparkler (L Bulmer) 66.9; 3, Peter Rabbit(S Barker) 66.55. adv med Q 1, Finlairg (A Kemp) 65.31; 2, Appin Star (K Semple-Parrish) 64.69; 3, Boris Norris (J Grace) 63.13. adv 105 1, Tollfield Tosca (J Rodgers) 59.46; 2, Jasmim (A Wilkie) 56.99.