HARGATE ARENA Hilton, Derbyshire, 8 September

prelim 7 1,Capercaillie (D Summers) 66.5; 2eq, Another Planet (J Clarke) & Sam (E O’Connor) 64. prelim 10 q 1, Springback (K Kirkland) 68.6; 2, Bugsy (C Jackson) 68.1; 3, Maximus Decimus (A Scott Jones) 67.2. nov 24 1, Rossgold Rubina (J Green) 73.3; 2, Daltono (J Clarke) 65.9; 3, Knabhall Autumn Gold (J Bartlett) 64. rest 1, Maximus Decimus 63.7; 2, Klifford (C Tetley) 63; 3eq, Leonardo II (C Burton) & Northfields Jack Flash (Z Flinders) 62.5. nov 36 q 1, Rossgold Rubina 69.2; 2, Daltono 64.2; 3, Good Times Ahead (N Mason) 61.5. rest 1, Sam 62.3; 2, Klifford 60.7. elem 41 1, Lord Of Oz (A Bondi) 66.8. rest 1, Broadstone Winnipeg (D Bailye) 66; 2, Sawyers Rock (A Halton) 61.6; 3, Caradoc Desert Storm (D Best) 59.2. elem 54 q 1, Lord Of Oz 61.9. rest 1, Caradoc Desert Storm 63; 2, Broadstone Winnipeg 62.3; 3eq, Sawyers Rock & Hulland High Flyer (L Neill) 59.3. med 74 q 1, Don Juan Du Chateau (N Ilsley) 64.7. rest 1, Playboy De Royale (S Ollerenshaw) 63.8; 2, Outstanding (H Trivett)61.3; 3, Wikefield Midnight Murphy (E Williams) 60.2. adv med 95 1, Worokh (R Andersen) 65.3; 2, Wikefield Midnight Murphy 61.5; 3, Playboy De Royale 57.4.

ADDINGTON MANOR EC Winslow, Bucks, 9 September

nov 33 1, Lou Wega (J Harvey) 71.3; 2, Global Pauline (K Lainsbugh) 67.2; 3, Tiptronic (T Lepkowska) 65.8. rest 1, Global Banderas (N Byfield) 69.6; 2, Little Goldfinch (O Steans) 65.8; 3, Zadar Agerbo (J Yarde) 63.7. nov 39 Q 1, Lou Wega 68.5; 2, Global Pauline 65.1; 3, Posh Tosh (K Babb) 60.7. rest 1, Global Banderas 67; 2, Penclose Phantom (P Chantler) 63.3; 3, Archduke (A Czyz) 60.7. elem 41 1, K2 (J Whitbread) 69.2; 2, Three Times Tara (E Robertson) 62.4; 3, Van de Stapelheyde (D Tate) 62. rest 1, Aston Kynbah (M Petersen) 65.2; 2, Goddington Borsalin (R Burnard) 64.4; 3, Ursa Major (K Ranson) 64. elem 56 Q 1, K2 68.6; 2, Redwood Heights (C Wickman) 67; 3, Ozon (J Birchall) 64. rest 1, Arctic Moon (J Darby) 62.6; 2, Goddington Borsalino 62.3; 3, Goddington Tennessee (R Burnard) 62. med 61 1, Merenius (H Leighton) 64.1; 2, Chloe May (A Birch) 60.6. rest 1, Wellington Nijmegan (J Burtwell) 72.4; 2, Madison County (P Tomlinson) 64.4; 3, Al Martino (L Young) 62. med 75 Q 1eq, Reel Dancer (J Whitbread) & Catherston Haydancer (C James) 66.4; 3, Willy Balloon (S Walker) 66.2. rest 1, Wellington Nijmegan 66.4; 2, Al Martino 61.3; Valentino III (S Black) 59.1. adv med 95 1, Broadlands Optimist (S Rimmer) 65.9; 2, Rescue Me H (N Patrick) 65; 3eq, Remarque (L Spate) & Willy Balloon) 64. adv 100 1, Lucaro (J Harvey) 66.8; 2, Korenbloem Charmeur (E Collins) 65.3; 3, Sponek (l Cassidy) 65. PSG 1, Elitaer (D Steans) 67.2; 2, Monsanto (E Theilguaard) 65.7; 3, Sponek 65.2.

BEAVER HALL Staffs, 10 September

prelim 17Q (K Barker) 1, Gaea (F Baskerville) 63.33; 2, Annebury (S Hilditch) 60.41; 3, Missing Out (S Jones) 57.91. nov 23 (K Barker) rest 1, Pardoes TL (G Wise) 67.69; 2, Gaea 60.38; 3, Elias Strorm (C Deighton) 59.23. open 1, Perfecto II (D Jones) 61.15; 2, PJ (C West) 60.76; 3, Maestoso (V Manion) 56.92. nov 39Q (S Carson) rest 1, Pardoes TL 62.96 & Elias Strorm 62.96. open 1, PJ 70; 2, Littleworth Splashes (K Macpherson) 64.44; 3, Perfecto II 62.96. elem 56Q (J Bradshaw) rest 1, Littleworth Splashes 65.33; 2, Gypsy Jake (J Bailey) 63.35; 3, Diamond Hall Red (K Macpherson) 62.66. open 1, Highland Haise (J Phythian) 67; 2, Holmshaw Fred (N Kirkham) 60.33. med 61 (S Carson) rest 1, Rowan’s Quest (G Mew) 68.27; 2, Frisbee (S Hassett) 66.2; 3, Highland Haise 64.48. open 1, Wild Card (J Green) 68.62; 2, Eland Princess (K Earthy) 61.37; 3, Kellys Daughter (L Vernon) 60.34. med 75Q (J Bradshaw) rest 1, Rowan’s Quest 65.67; 2, Hollincroft Charmer (K Carmichael) 64.59; 3, Frisbee 62.43. open 1, Wild Card 70.

OLDENCRAIG EC Lingfield, Surrey, 11 September

med 71 1, Welton Diplomat (L Durkan) 71.6; 2, Boomerang V (M Fleming) 68.38; 3, Carnival Flight (T Brown) 66.77. rest 1, Conquest II (EL Webb) 73.22; 2, Holling Meissen (M Pothecary) 70.64; 3, Argentina III (S Hirsch) 69.03. med 74 Q 1, Welton Diplomat 65.83; 2, Carnival Flight 61.38; 3, Mums Yellow Jumper (A Mills) 59.44. rest 1, Holling Meissen 64.72; 2, Conquest II 63.05; 3, Argentina III 62.22. adv med 83 1, Articulate (S Beetson) 69.68; 2, The Optimist V (S Rimmer) 67.18; 3, Keystone Beatrix (H Golding) 65.31. adv med 94 Q 1, Lincoln VI (E Wright) 70; 2, Articulate 67.64; 3, Don Giovanni III (A Keyser) 65.58.

HUNTERS EC Cirencester, 12 September

nov 23 open 1, Pretoria STV (D Greenwood) 68; 2, Absolut II (J Green) 66.5; 3, Grianagh Shelgeyr (L Seal) 65.8. rest 1, Beezies Prince (E Jones) 62.3; 2, Honey Oak Henry (L Waller) 61.2; 3, Feiner Hatcho (C Fearn) 58. nov 39 Q open 1, Pretoria STV 64.4; 2, Grianagah Shelgeyr 63.7; Absolut II 57. rest 1, Parcival S (S Young) 65.5; 2, Honey Oak Henry 64; 3, Bartonfield Debonair (S Johnson) 61.8. elem 47 open 1, Rock Model (V Panizzon) 72.9; 2, Ruby Darling (C Green) 71.1; 3, Hinton Traviata (S Conway) 70.4. rest 1, Diva II (H Fordyce) 65.9; 2, Dignity (C Horner) 61.8; 3, Bartonfield Debonair 61.1. elem 56 Q open 1, Donna Parrina (P Woof) 74; 2, Rock Model 71; 3, Hinton Traviata 67.7. rest 1, Diva II 63; 2, Dignity 63; 3, Crowd Hill St George (O Jones) 57.7.

FRY’S DRESSAGE Driffield, E Yorks, 13 -14th September

prelim 1 Q 1, Salas (C Princz) 68.33; 2, Archdeacon II (C Clark) 65.83; 3, Little Owl (A Mason) 61.67. nov 23 1, Keldspring Mistral (C Shardlow) 66.15; 2, Fiddlestoicks (S Turner) 64.62; 3, Diomede De Bicnis (P Strawson) 60.38. rest 1, It’s Norman (W Ellis) 68.08; 2, Salas 65; 3, Winnie III (N Lamplugh) 59.62. nov 32 Q 1, It’s My Business (K Cook) 65.65; 2, Keldspring Mistral 63.04; 3eq, Highland Heritage (C Wild) & Politically Correct (R Debruslais) 61.30. rest 1, It’s Norman 65.22; 2, Winnie III 61.74. nov freestyle 1, Trentino (L Broom) 74.61; 2, Ellie III (L Kershaw) 70; 3, Naomi M (E Johnson) 67.17. elem 53 Q 1, Highland Jewel (P Brayford) 65.14; 2, Wild Delgith (L Hayes) 62.57. rest 1, Thornwick Challenger (V Franks) 66.29; 2, Avengeance (C Shardlow) 65.14; 3, Primitive Touch (C Shardlow) 64.57. elem freestyle 1, Reisling (C Princz) 63.12. med 74 Q 1, Talisker II (C Gospel) 67.22; 2, Mr Ben Boy Blue (C Etherington) 64.72; 3, Holiday Affair (J Langlands) 63.89. med freestyle 1, Mozart V (L Fry) 75.37; 2, Holiday Affair 69.80; 3, Talisker II 67.37. adv med 94 1, Mozart V 71.47; 2, Mr Ben Boy Blue 64.71; 3, Wogentanzer (C Wilson) 64.12. prelim 16 Q 1, Miss Mead (V Franks) 65.5; 2, Antizipation (L Jill) 65; 3, Another Shadowfax (J Lacey) 63.5. nov 33 Q 1, Fiddlestocks (S Turner) 70.69; 2, Amazing Grace IV (T Carr) 67.24; 3, Miss Mead 64.83. rest 1, Chackers Hill (G Furman) 62.76. nov 24 1, Springtime Honey (V Young) 64.81; 2,Highland Heritage 62.22; 3, Diomede De Bicinis 60.74. rest 1, Owdy (T Bridgeman) 57.78; 2, Checkers Hill 56.67.

GORDON DG NORTH EAST SCOTLAND CH’SHIPS Faraway EC, Aberdeen, 13-14 September

prelim 16Q 1, Yogi II (Y Watt) 71.5; 2, Mouse (J Stephen) 70 ; 3, Padua S (P Gilbert) 67. nov36 Q 1, Osada (V Graham) 70.8; 2, McCarten (S Morrison) 68.5; 3, Ridinghill Reward (A Gartly) 65. nov 39 1, Ridinghill Reward 64; 2, Fergal (C Mitchell) 63.3; 3, Osada 62.9. elem 56Q rest 1, Mr Toast (R Hussey) 67. open 1, The Dalesman (S Ravenshear) 65.3. med 61Q 1, Windsor S (F Wilkie) 64.8; 2, The Dalesman 61. med 74Q rest 1, Windsor S 70. open 1, Tybalt (J Ritchie) 68.1. adv med 95 1, Porthill Royal Seal (A Morrison) 63.1; 2, Kincardine B (N Taylor Smith) 60. adv med 102 1, Porthill Royal Seal 62.4; 2, Odin of Valhalla (P Millar) 60.9. FEI PSG 1, Odin of Valhalla 58.5; 2, Kincardine B 57. prelim 17Q 1, Keilloch (C Paton) 69.2. nov 33Q open 1, Incubus (L McKenzie) 66.5. rest 1, Yogi II 70.3; 2, Ridinghill Gold (H Guild) 69; 3, Ridinghill Reward 66.5. elem 57 open 1, Mr Toast (R Hussey) 59.7. rest 1, The Dalesman 59; 2, Ridinghill Reward (A Gartly) 54.7; 3, Incubus (L McKenzie) 56.2. elem 54 1, Linka S (D Duffin) 69.2; 2, MCarten (S Morrison) 62.7; 3, Mr Toast (R Hussey) 61.5. med 74 1, Pirate King II (R Stephen) 68.3; 2, Bonaparte (M Wilkie) 65.6. med 75 open 1, Akkroplis (J Ritchie) 69.7; 2, Drunkin Duncan (M McFarlane) 66.2; 3, Pirate King II 62.2. rest 1, The Dalesman 61.6; 2, Neapolitano Alea IV ( P Baker) 57.5; 3, Colour Magic (G Peters) 56.2. adv med 98 1, Odin of Valhalla 65.3; 2, Kincardine B 61.8. adv med 94 1, Porthill Royal Seal 64.4; 2, Akkropolis 63; 3, Drunkin Duncan 62.1.

NORTON HEATH EC Essex, 13 September

nov 21 1, European Extra (K Field) 70.5; 2, Lord Smokey (P Brooks) 69; 3, Pleasure II (M Dowman) 68. Blue Chip Nov 32 Q 1, Professor Plum (K Mann) 65.22; 2eq, Redfants River Dance (T Hull) & Pleasure II 63.91. elem 44 1, Beltons Medway Bay (K Edwards) 70.8; 2, Academy Award (E Hoeg) 69.2; 3, Professor Plum 68.8. Blue Chip elem 54 Q 1, Academy Award 66.15; 2, Miss Wales (P Brooks) 65.38; 3, Matute (S Plum) 65. med 63 1, Theo III (S Collins) 73.1; 2, Broadstone Al Capone (P Hayler) 70; 3, Rowan (G Roberts) 66.9. Biotal Med 71 Q 1, Broadstone Al Capone 65.16; 2, Loke (T Atkins) 63.55; 3, Theo III 63.23.

PATCHETTS EC Aldenham, Herts, 13 September

prelim 17 Q 1, Cause For Optimism (L Plant) 69.58; 2, Cinnazyl (J Woodford) 65; 3, Minsk (C Williams) 63.75. prelim 16 1, Rokkefeler (M Wyatt) 73; 2, Ratinus DK (J Engestrom) 71.5; 3, Woodlander Illyak (S Boys) 68.5. Blue Chip 233 Q 1eq, Holme Park Classik (G Hoult) & Cranswick Prospero (G Hoult) 66.21; 3, Zebedee VI (A Brown) 64.83. nov 33 rest 1, Gregonne Coco Chanel (E Duck) 71.72; 2, Ringos Star (J Partridge) 68.28; 3, Toreador I (J Taylor) 66.55. Petplan Nov 23 Ch’ship 1, Phoenix USA (A Francis) 69.23; 2, Driftwood St James (D Peters) 65.76; 3, Pauldary’s Tiger (R Shilling) 65. Petplan Nov 23 Rest 1, Laurentus (N Mellors) 71.92; 2, Gregonne Coco Chanel 70.76; 3, Rokkefeler (M Wyatt) 70.38. open 1, Grand Cru II (C Thompson) 67.31; 2, Cranswick Prospero 65.38; 3, Georgia II (A Boardman) 65. 14 Sep: Blue Chip elem 56 Q rest 1, Cornish Promise (D Gunner) 67; 2, Kingston III (S Poulton) 65.33; 3, Nimroth’s Ginger Spice (L Sattin) 64.67. open 1, Belton’s Medway Bay (KL Edwards) 66.67; 2, Rhythmical (S McMahon) 64.33; 3, Happy Hour (S Hamilton) 61.33. Petplan elem 47 open 1, Mademoiselle (C Brightman) 67.78; 2eq, Temple Accolade (S Josling) & Piper’s Pride (F Bull) 67.78. rest 1, Woodlands Madison (K Bennett) 71.48; 2, Kingston III 70.37; 3, JR Humphrey (J Roach) 69.25. Biotal med 75 Q rest 1, Gulit Steengard (M Atkinson) 64.86; 2, Lemax (C Brown) 62.7; 3, Corellian Asset (S Gee) 61.62. open 1, Grave (J Wright) 61.62; 2, River Cruise (C Ellis) 60.72; 3, Cyril’s Jest (S Halls) 59.19. Petplan Equine med 61 rest 1, Little Luck (A Yates) 70; 2, Corellian Asset 69.28; 3, Gulit Steengard 67.93. open 1eq, Karbiet (E Goodfellow) & Grave 63.45; 3, Maymorn Masala (J Binks) 62.07. open adv med 95/adv 100 1, Reel Dancer (J Whitbread) 64.38; 2, Articulate (S Beatson) 62.19; 3, Woodcote Jack (S Jones) 61.25. Petplan adv med 89 1, Reel Dancer 65.83; 2, Articulate 64.72; 3, Karbiet 63.88.

SHEEPGATE EQUESTRIAN Boston, Lincs 13-14 September

prelim 16Q 1, Copybush Charlie Whiskers (K Elliott) 70.5; 2, Never Before (S Ward) 69.5; 3, The Prophecy (D Curzon) 67. prelim 17 final 1, Copybush Charlie Whiskers 70.83; 2, The Midas Touch IV (G Mason) 68.33; 3, Parade (S Ward) 67.5. nov 33 Q 1, Westpoint First Of Many (A Clarke) 67.93; 2, Millers Lad (A Clifton) 64.83; 3, DHI Royale (K Elliott) 64.14. rest 1, Sir Caffrey (V Glasgow) 66.9; 2, Never Before 64.48; 3, Whisky Chaser (E Fenwick) 63.79. nov 23 rest final1, Missy (J Fussey) 68.08; 2, Patijn (J Stacey) 67.69; 3, Holme Grove Colvin (L Dubois) 67. nov 23 open final 1, DHI Royale 73.7; 2, Grane Valour (W Barley) 67.78; 3, Blue Valentine (J Bradwell) 67. elem 41 1, Nyelamer (J Blanchard) 64.8; 2, Memphis (H Baker) 57.2. rest 1, The Back Pedlar (L Coates) 64.4; 2, Missy 62.4; 3, Vale Edge Terrazza (E Van Der Werve) 62. elem 56 Q 1, Ossie Penrihw (M Greet) 66.33; 2, Nyelamer 66; 3eq, Pocahontas (E Seeley) & Ontario (H Bracewell) 64.67. rest 1, The Back Pedlar 65.67; 2, Vale Edge Terrazza 62.67; 3, Zoltan (G Harca) 62. med 68 1, Ontario 66.55; 2, Stanhope Odwig (H Esberger Shepherd) 66.21; 3, Lucasta (E Seeley) 64.48. rest 1, Red Alert IX (J Davison) 68.97; 2, Caresto (S Wood) 67.93; 3, Waldmeister (J Heerbeck) 63.1. med 74 1, DHI Langar (N Allen) 68.61; 2eq, Likeur II (H Bracewell) & Stanhope Odwig 66.67. rest 1, Red Alert IX 66.39; 2, Caresto 64.44; 3, Alfie IV (K Kay) 58.33. adv med 94 1, Premier Class (J Bradwell) 68.24; 2, Likeur II 60.88; 3, Barforth Admiral (C Clement-Green) 58.82. prelim 10 Q 1, Phoenix Zephyr (D Houghton) 66.55; 2, Red Rosella (S Parsons) 62.73; 3, Mister Bojangles (A Gillen) 61.82. nov 21 1, Tantrum (A Smith) 67.5; 2, Cowleys Firefly (E Ellis) 63; 3, Court Jester (V Smith) 61. rest 1, Phoenix Zephyr 62.5; 2, Red Rosella 60; 3, Red At Heart (L Leicester) 58. elem 54Q 1, Ontario 67.69; 2, Lord Of Oz (A Bondi) 67.31; 3, One For You (K Ber) 65.38. rest 1, The Back Pedlar 65.77; 2, AVS Jastra (M Crunkhorn) 65.38; 3, Flying Sparks (J Jacob) 63.85. adv med 98 1, Morris II (S Cooper) 66.32; 2, Smugglers Bay (A Bondi) 65.26; 3, What’s Cooking (S Berry) 61.84. med 75 1, Five A Side (A Bondi) 66.22; 2, Tyrolla (A Darken) 65.95; 3, Dyrfees Andes (E Day) 63.78. rest 1, Narcos II (H Hutchinson) 64.32; 2, Sir Dunaway (K Fox) 61.89; 3, Caresto 60.81. nov 32 Q 1, Tantrum 62.17; 2, Cowleys Firefly 60.87; 3eq, Court Jester & Hard Times (J Ashcroft) 60. rest 1, Red At Heart 53.91. elem 56 open final 1, DHI Langar (N Allen)75.33; 2, Ontario 72; 3, Sheepgate Omero (S Payne) 68.67. elem 56 rest final 1, Kentee Grandmaster (J Robinson) 73.6; 2, Talamanska (A Leonard) 67.2; 3eq, Mirabell (J Atkinson) & Sir Caffrey 66.8. med 74 open final 1, Stanhope Odwig 69.17; 2, Sheep-gate Omero 67.22; 3, Markant (D Parker) 65.83. med 61 rest final1, Jupiter II (E Griffin) 68.28; 2, Red Alert IX 66.55; 3, Likeur II 66.21. adv 100 final (sec A) 1, Stanhope Odwig 67.19; 2, Noblesse (H Esberger Shepherd) 66.88; 3, Nuvolan (S Callaby) 65. (sec B) 1, DHI Nastros (K Elliot) 73.44; 2, Spinners Double (C Burrell) 66.88; 3, Ballinthomas (S Sandall) 60.94

HULLAND Brassington, Derbyshire, 14 September

nov 21 1,Hakhana Romanoff (N Clarke) 67.5; 2,Freeborough (M Moffett) 67; 3,Mrs P (S Croxford) 62. rest 1, Sir Boswell (D Goodwin) 64.5; 2, Phantom Of The Opera II (K Winfield) 63.5; 3, Wendika Warlord (C MacAngus) 62.5. nov 32 Q 1,Westhills Aquamarine (H Lowe) 67; 2, Mrs P 66.5; 3, Freeborough 64.3. rest 1,Sir Boswell 65.2; 2, Phantom Of The Opera II 64.3; 3, Wendika Warlord 59.6. elem 47 1,Caradoc Desert Storm (S Webster) 64.1. rest 1,Pico Bello (K Harvey) 63.3; 2eq, Magic III (E Danson) & Augermeg (M Mansfield) 61.1. elem 56 Q rest 1, Pico Bello 65; 2, Caradoc Desert Storm (D Best) 60.7; 3, Augermeg 62. med 61 1, Joop (S Harrison) 69.3. rest 1,Dan Dare V (C Dobney) 65.5; 2, Darley Dancer (JBoothroyd) 65.2. med 74 Q 1, Joop 66.9; 2, Prime Suspect III (W Parrott) 63.9. rest 1, Darley Dancer 62.8; 2, Dan Dare V 61.1. adv med 1, Prime Suspect III 61.3. adv 100 1, Mr President (S Croxford) 69.4; 2, Actual Reality (A Hartley) 60.6. psg 2000 1, Mr President 69; 2, Actual Reality 57.5.

KINGWATER EC Carlisle, 14 September

prelim 17Q 1, eq Mad Max (P Broatch) & Pauldary’s Sambucca (J Wright) 66. nov 23 rest 1, Quink (F Hillier) 65; 2, Merlin XX (S Yarrow) 60; 3, Champagne Charlie (A Edwards) 58.8. open 1, Highwell Rialto (R Carrick) 60. nov 39Q rest 1, Merlin XX 67; 2, Champagne Charlie 64; 3, Gelert Gwineu (V Argent) 62. elem 41 rest 1, Dancing Flash (J Young) 64; 2, Speck of Light (R Norris) 61; 3, Quink (F Hillier) 50.8. open 1, Ladyhawke (R Carrick) 58. elem 56Q rest 1, Brynera Dancing Flash (J Young) 64; 2, Speck of Light 57. open 1, Ben Tudor (P Baird) 56; 2, Ladyhawke 54. med 74 1, Ben Tudor 51.

LIMES FARM Hawkinge, Kent, 14 September

nov 21 rest 1, Maystorm (M Liversidge) 67.5; 2, Courvilles Lady (A Partridge) 64; 3, Abdul Emir (C Smith) 64. open 1, Moondancer IV (J Wooding) 66. Blue Chip Feed Balancer nov 32 Q rest 1, Abdul Emir 67.8; 2eq, Campari (K Bruce) 64.3 & Maystorm 64.3. elem 44 rest 1, Highview Secret (S Ratty) 66.4; 2, Its Pinnochio (S Smith) 63.6. Blue Chip Pro Elem 53 Q rest 1, Highview Secret 65.1; 2, Its Pinnochio 60.2. med 63 rest 1, Pavarotti III (E Cousins) 65.5; 2, Buzzlines Delikatesse (E Deen Sly) 60.6; 3, Dunlaoghaire (C Duffy) 60. Biotal Med 71 Q rest 1, Pavarotti III 65.4; 2, Dunlaoghaire 61.6; 3, Buzzlines Delikatesse 60.9. open 1, Concorde H (A Gatward) 62.9.

PRESCOTT EC Shropshire, 14 September

nov 24 1, Arrogante (D Hesketh) 60; 2, The X Factor (S Thomas) 58.52; 3, Morning Ayre (S Dickie) 56.67. rest 1,Vaquero(L McGowan) 66.67; 2eq, Pacifica (A Rowan) & Jagermeister III (R Vincent -Jones) 62.22. nov 33 Q 1, The X Factor 61.72; 2, Arrogante 58.88; 3, Morning Ayre 57.24. rest 1, Vaquero 68.88; 2, Jagermeister III 63.18; 3, Brynonnen Billy (L Hoare) 59.66. elem 53 1, Broadstone Canberra (L Dulson) 62.57; 2, Maple Felicity (S Dickie) 60.86; 3, Py Malooley (N Watson) 53.71. rest 1, Chickru Badger (C Price) 63.7; 2, Dovepoint Lucky Leaf (K Woods) 59.43; 3eq, Kyle David (J Davies) & Dolan Cuckoo (R Hills) 57.14. elem 56 Q 1, Jack Frost II (J Abram) 62.67; 2, Broadstone Canberra 61; 3, Maple Felicity 58.67. rest 1, Arctic Mill (P Jones) 65; 2, Sir Harry (J {Price) 65; 3, Dovepoint Lucky Leaf 63.37. med 61 Q 1, O’Donner (C Fill) 68.62; 2, Jack Frost II 63.79. rest 1, Baddington Floyd (J Frith) 63.79; 2, Joli Madame II (C Smithers) 6310; 3, Arctic Mill 63.