ADDINGTON MANOR EC Addington, Bucks 13 Nov

COLLEGE EC Keysoe, Beds, 14 Nov

FIELD HOUSE EC Uttoxeter, Staffs, 15 Nov

HARTPURY COLLEGE Hartpury, Glos, 18 Nov

KINGSTON MAURWARD Dorchester, Dorset, 18 Nov

KNIGHTS END FARM March, Cambs. 18 Nov

LIMES EC Folkestone, Kent, 18 Nov

LRAC Louth, Lincs. 18 Nov

NORTHALLERTON EC 14 Nov

PRESCOTT EC Shrewsbury, 18 Nov

RADWAY DRESSAGE Warks 12 Nov

SUMMERHOUSE Hardwicke, Glos, 16 Nov

RADWAY DRESSAGE Warks 12 Nov

med 64 (A Birch) 1, Spinway Sea Harvest (S Lidsey) 61.9; 2, Dingaan (L Seal) 60.3; 3, Miss Sylvie (D Thickitt) 56.9. rest 1, Appledore Cheyanne (N Franklin) 55; 2, Tullamore (E Every) 54.4; 3, Haddon Trust the Bugler (N Franklin) 53.1. med 74Q (A Birch) 1, Endeavour (OP Friday) 65.8; 2, Dingaan (L Seal) 63.3; 3, Miss Sylvie (D Thickitt) 62.2. rest Tullamore (E Every) 60.6; 2, Haddon Trust the Bugler (N Franklin) 55; 3, Appledore Cheyanne ( N Franklin)54.2. adv med 95 (S Carson) 1, Madison County (D Thickitt) 65.3; 2, Okaku (C Mirylees) 60.9; 3, Omega Askholm (J Wort) 59.4. adv. 100 (S Carson) 1, Madison County (D Thickitt) 64.1; 2, Ivanhoe (P Friday) 61.3; 3, Wincheter (P Friday)60.9.

ADDINGTON MANOR EC Addington, Bucks 13 Nov

Prelim 10 (J Head) 1, Just Joseph (D Hawes) 71.82; 2, The Soup Dragon III (A Rawson) 69.09; 3, Mister Roux (B Loxton) 65.00. Prelim 12Q (J Gillett) 1, Mister Roux (B Loxton) 69.58; 2, Just Joseph (D Hawes) 68.75; 3, The Soup Dragon III (A Rawson) 66.25. Nov 21 (W Luke) 1, Mascara (L Cassidy) 64.50; 2, Linden Carlton Banner (R Tong) 64.00; 3, Just Joseph (D Hawes) 60.50. rest 1, Broadstone Al Pacino (J Evans) 63.50; 2, Artful Dodger (A Terry) 62.50; 3, Sleepy Joe (L Scammell) 62.50. Nov 33Q (O Davies) 1, Mascara (L Cassidy) 70.34; 2, Linden Carlton Banner (R Tong) 68.96; 3, Nando H (I Belza) 66.50. rest 1, Honeyoak Henry (L Waller) 67.24; 2, Inish Bofin (E Truran) 66.50; 3, Broadstone Al Pacino (J Evans) 65.17. Elem 41 (R Hillier) 1, Jannosch S (L Peyton-Gilbert) 65.20; 2, Loriens High Spirit (J Williams) 64.00; 3, Finnlandia II (L Peyton-Gilbert) 63.60. Rest 1, Star Appeal III (J North) 67.20; 2, Firework Finale (S Hawkins) 64.40; 3, No Objection (J Austin) 63.60. Elem 56Q (A Birch) 1, Dexters Puzzle ( L Cassidy) 63.00; 2, Medburns Long Romance (J Nissen) 63.00; 3, Loriens High Spirit (J Williams) 58.60. Rest 1, No Objection (J Austin) 61.00; 2, Benedetto (P Lock) 60.67; 3, Corellian Asset (S Gee) 60.33. Med 65 (J Harvey) 1, ZV Lagos (L Peyton-Gilbert) 66.66; 2, Diva Diva (L McAlpine) 62.59; 3, Lloroso II (L Robertson) 61.48. Rest 1, Exton Cervantes (F Allan) 66.30; 2, Dex (V Fryer) 62.96; 3, Joie de Vivre (JC Ferrand) 62.96. Med 74Q (G Drew) 1, ZV Lagos (L Peyton-Gilbert) 67.78; 2, Diva Diva (L McAlpine) 63.61. Rest 1, Brastias (V Randall) 66.39; 2, Balzac (V Randall) 64.72; 3, Exton Cervantes (F Allan) 62.78.

COLLEGE EC Keysoe, Beds, 14 Nov

nov 24 1, Abbey Farm Lady (A Richter) 67.7; 2, Eile Du Chene (F Berry) 65.1; 3, Larkwood Paradiso (N McIntosh) & Lucky Catch (F Berry) 64.8. rest 1, Hippolyte (A Brown) 68.8; 2, One More Time II (N Tschiya) 64.4; 3eq, Northfields Royal Heritage (T Day) & Hambury Delphi (P Gibson) 59.6. nov 31 1, Larkwood Paradiso78; 2, Pembroke Marcella (T Knight) 67.7; 3, Lucky Catch 65.8. rest 1, Hippolyte 68.7; 2, Northfields Royal Heritage 67.7; 3, One More Time II 65.8. elem 41 1, Little Owl IV (J Musto) 61.6; 2, Active Enigma (N McGivern) 61.2; 3, Qila Van Orshof (H Holmes) 53.2. rest 1, Holme Grove Colvin (M Holtshausen) 61.1; 2, Homer (D Clowes) 61.6; 3, McCririck (J Rogers) 58. elem 56 1, Active Enigma 67.6; 2, Danes Catalina (N Lushington) 62.3; 3, Little Owl IV 56. rest 1, Holme Grove Colvin 67; 2, McCririck 60.6; 3, Homer 59.3. med 65 1, Mai Schone Maestro (J Hugo) 64.8; 2, Sienna (E Johnson) 64.4; 3, Golden Street (J Musto) 60.7. rest 1, Churchill II (G Emmins) 61.8; 2, Macto (N McIntosh) 58.1; Angel Interceptor (V Saul) 56.6. med 74 1, Mai Schone Maestro 67.2; 2, Sienna 64.7; 3, Boy Bruno (F Berry) 62.2. rest 1, Holme Grove Dubonnet (V Scott) 66.3; 2, Macto 66.1; 3, Angel Interceptor 62.5. adv med 86 1, Callow Trader (B Lambie) 65.4; eq2, Elitaer (D Steels) & Autumn Mist II (D Collins) 60.6. PSG 2000 1, Olympic Orlando (A Wood) 66.7; 2, Drabant (S Moore) 65.2; 3, Santas (P Hodges) 62.5.

NORTHALLERTON EC 14 Nov

Prelim 18 (BHarrison Bland) 1, Miss Inca (L Bell) 70; =2, Augermel (C Stanley) 65.83; =2, Wagner V (P Mariner) 65.83. Nov 31 (G Sackville Hamilton)) 1, Ivesley Jonathan (P Halh) 67.42; 2, Silverery Hope (I Brown) 67.10; 3, Our Dudley (J Barker) 66.13. Rest 1, Pipe Major (J Beardsall) 67.10; 2, Augermel (C Stanley) 65.81; 3, Step on it Jackson (C Stevenson) 63.87. Elem 54 (S Caley) 1, Goulton Oscar (E Cox) 65.77; 2, Dutch Star (F Dunn) 64.62; 3, Kappollo (J Rodger) 60.77. Rest 1, Deeper in Debt (L Smales) 58.85; 2, Argentina (T Fayan Waddell) 58.46; 3, Elegance (K Burns) 57.69.

FIELD HOUSE EC Uttoxeter, Staffs, 15 Nov

elem 56Q 1,Daylesford Blythe Spirit (M Deville) 67.3; 2, Hermondio (F Phillips) 63.3; 3, Fulcrum (S Hughes) 61.67. rest 1, Frisbee (S Hassett) 64.6; 2, Royal Worcester (O Mottram) 61; 3, Kingfisher III (J Hardy) 60.6. med 68 rest 1, Gilliflower (E Morten) 62.5; 2, Kilcullen Imp (C Bradley) 60.7; 3, Fulcrum 59.6. med 75Q 1, Fein Ali (A Weiss) 61.6. rest 1, Fairway III (H Morgan) 61.8; 2, Jaffa Imp (M Deville) 60.8; 3, Kapital Sultan (K Barker) 58.6.

SUMMERHOUSE Hardwicke, Glos, 16 Nov

elem 56 1, Whitehouse Hansel (S Thorndale) 63.33; 2, Kleffer (P Stevenson) 63. rest 1, Master Mick (S Ford) 62; 2, Zade (G Gibbons) 59.67; 3, Summerhouse Cruiseman (A Brown) 57.33. elem 58 1, Memo III (C Shepherd) 74.17; 2, Whitehouse Hansel 63.33; 3, Leighland Toledo (T Robinson) 58.33. rest 1, Zade 71.67; 2, Master Mick 58.75; 3, Summerhouse Irish (L Smith) 56.25. med 74 1, Longdale Axel (S Rahmatalla) 63.61; 2, Leighland Toledo 58.89; 3, So Long A Member(T Robinson) 57.22. rest 1eq, Simply Quickly (A Hollier) & Lorenzo B (T Munday) 54.72; 3, Masterpiece County (Y Wall) 54.17. med 75 1, Ruxton Liberte (M Slater) 59.73; 2, So Long A Member 56.76; 3, Aderro Napoleon (R White) 51.89. rest 1, Masterpiece County 56.49; 2, Lorenzo B 53.78; 3, Simply Quickly 52.7.

HARTPURY COLLEGE Hartpury, Glos, 18 Nov

nov 23 1, Darling’s Downs (J Green) 66.15; 2, Oxford Blues (G Nicolas) 65.77; 3, Moore Scott Jack Frost (A Edwards) 65.77. rest 1, Talland Camilla (S Fisher) 67.69; 2, Lord Of The Dance (E Wilesmith) 66.54; 3, Langarth Triple (J Powell) 65.38. elem 50 1, Welton Diplomat (L Durkan) 67.04; 2, Mendips Quinto (L Maynard)66.67; 3, Cinnamon Hill (L Maynard) 65.19. rest 1, Verdi Della Florida (I Veriepe) 65.93; 2, Masterplan (S Elmslie) 64.44; 3, Troy Of Tregagle (K Trigg) 63.7. nov 32 1, Comanche Crumble (R Gregory) 70.43; 2, Pro Set (N Milner) 69.13; 3, Boco (L Northcott) 67.83. rest 1, Lord Of The Dance 66.09; 2, Master Nectar (L Toogood) 64.35; 3, Charlie X (J Grassick) 58.26. med elite Q 1, Debussy (M Rowley) 61.43; 2, Dingaan (L Seal) 61.07; 3, Obi I (S Willliams) 60.71. rest 1, Predominate (CA McGregor) 65.36; 2, Micki Micki Valkommen (R Gergory) 65. 3, Speakeasy II (C Hart) 62.5. elem 56 1, Welton Diplomat 66.3; 2, Don Romano (S Glennie) 64.67; 3, Brio (Z Sleigh) 63.67. rest 1, Masterplan 66; 2, Tynfid Merryman (G Edwards) 63.3; 3, Santis (J Yeomans) 61.67. med 74 1, Debussy 67.22; 2, Dingaan 63.06; 3, Inca III (S Williams) 59.44. rest 1, Micki Micki Valkommen 67.78; 2, Predominate 63.61; 3, Martleaves Sparkling (R Cowderoy) 61.39.

KINGSTON MAURWARD Dorchester, Dorset, 18 Nov

elem 46 1, Val Heir (C Roper) 64.86; 2, Knightbridge Galahad (A Harris) 63.14; 3, Broadstone Winters Tale (J Maude) 60.86. rest 1, Binghams Light Infantry (A Gillman) 63.71; 2, Burley Rose (M Watt) 60.57; 3eq, Augermanns Polar Princess (K Green) & Tinkers Tale (J Cobb) 57.14. elem 56Q 1, Val Heir 67.67; 2, Kwintus (T Huddleston) 66.67; 3, Kensons Aragorn (D Chambers) 65.67. rest 1, Binghams Light Infantry 65.67; 2, Augersmanns Polar Princess 61; 3, Rock The Casbah II (A Clark) 60.33. med 65 1, Puchini (S Brown) 68.52; 2, Kwintus 68.52; 3, Snowfire (S Brown) 67.04. rest 1, Midnight Dazzler II (T Cross) 65.19; 2, Master Finnegan (H Bell) 64.44; 3eq, The Iron Duke (S Mason) & Kensons Aragorn 63.70. med 74Q 1, Puchinni 64.17; 2, Regal Opposition (C Roper) 60.83; 3, Snowfire 60.83. rest 1, Master Finnegan 60.56; 2, Midnight Dazzler II 60; 3, The Iron Duke 58.89.

KNIGHTS END FARM March, Cambs. 18 Nov

Elem 41 (Mrs J Carter) 1, Purple Oscar (G Lerner) 63.20; 2, Templewood Salic (S Niebergall) 62.40; 3, Guild House Fraser (A Wilkinson) 61.20. Elem 54Q 1, Purple Oscar 63.85; 2, Templewood Salic 63.46; 3, Guild House Fraser 58.46. Med 68 1, The Biz (P Niebergall) 57.86; =2, Midnight Hour (S Taylor) & Generous (V Peach) 56.43. Rest. =1, Churchill II (G Emmins) & Gift Star(J Nevard) 63.93; 3, DiDi (T Barnes) 61.79. Med 75Q 1, The Biz 56.49; 2, Generous 55.68. Rest. 1, Churchill II 64.59; 2, Gift Star (J Nevard) 62.70; 3, DiDi 62.43.

LIMES EC Folkestone, Kent, 18 Nov

prelim 14Q 1, Catlike (M Draper) 70; 2, Prince Monterey (J Fairway) 65.6; 3, The Barracuda (C Robertson) 60.8. nov 26 rest 1, Tablets Of Stone (M Liversidge) 67.6; 2, Valhalla IV (K Mayes) 66.1; 3, Catlike 62.6. nov 32Q 1, Lasal (T Hemming) 69.1; 2, Southernden Paddy (H Geary) 66.9; 3, Just Samuel III (V Thew) 63.4. rest 1, Ballystan (A Burdon) 68.7; 2, Valhalla IV 65.2; 3, Tablets Of Stone 65.2. elem 48 1, Tyson II (S Booth) 66.4; 2, European Reando (G Wise) 65.2; 3, Delikatesse (E Deen-Sly) 62. rest 1, Just Samuel III 64.4; 2, Highland Gillie (J Aldis) 63.6; 3eq, Dunlaoghaire (C Juffy) & Deersons Summer Solstice (C Smith) 61.6. elem 54Q 1, European Reando 63; 2, Carnival Quest (T Hemming) 61.9. rest 1, Highland Gillie 66.1; 2, Special Agent K (G Lorence) 64.2; 3, Deersons Summer Solstice 61.5. med 72Q 1, Alex St George (C Jackson) 61.1. rest 1eq, Special Agent Z (G Lorence) & Carnival Quest 65.6.

LRAC Louth, Lincs. 18 Nov

Prelim 16 Q (T Trotter) 1, Fernleigh Aramis (H Rimmer) 65;2, Just Murphy 1V (S Bateson) 62; 3, Niomi (E Johnson) 59.5. Nov 23 (T Trotter) 1, To Be Frank (A Elliot) 62.3. res 1, BreastonBandit (S Colley) 64.6; 2, Topi (L Bell) 62.6; 3, Thornton Ben (H Rimmer) 61.5. Nov 35Q (D Warnock) 1, To Be Frank 62; 2, Master Jethro (M Rose) 61.6. res 1, Breaston Bandit 63.7; 2, Charmed Life (R Gilbert) 62; 3, Topi 60.8. Elem 56Q (D Warnock) 1, Roger Saundby (J Youdan) 61.3; 2, Blue Lacoste ( L Codd) 58.3. res 1, On Tenterhooks (C McNamara) 61; 2, Jetinsky Gold (J Foulds) 59.6; 3=, Burlington Bertie (S Skelton) 58.3; 3=, Desert Dancer (H Philips) 58.3.

PRESCOTT EC Shrewsbury, 18 Nov

nov 25 1, Fantasia (P Woof) 64.23; 2, Magic Trix (K Morrisey) 60; 3, Seacrest D (K Goodall) 59.23. rest 1, Tyrone Tampa (S Wollaston) 61.54; 2, Ashdale Lawson (J Munnis) 59.62; 3, Russian Sable (L Roberts) 58.02. nov 32Q 1, Troy Blue (M Bostock) 65.22; 2, Chickru Badger (C Price) 63.04; 3, Seacrest D 63. rest 1, Russian Sable 64.78; 2, Hale Ballinvella (L Towers) 63.48; 3, Ruby Duval (N Pope) 62. elem45 1, Gauzis (C Oakley) 64.24; 2, Beatrix (H Woodcock) 62.42; 3, Rhiwarthen Montgomery(I Evans) 59.09. rest 1, Kabhai Kid (H Griggiths) 63.33; 2, Brindle (A Baur) 62.12; 3, Panama Hattie (T Brean) 60.91. elem 54Q 1, The Only Way IsHigher (S Higgins) 65; 2, Broadleaf Boy (J Ellis) 61.92; 3, Aloril (S Thomas) 61.1. rest 1, Dominic III (D Rodgers) 65; 2, Troy Blue 63.85; 3, Brindle 63.46. med Q 1, Crown Jester II (J Wynn) 62.92. rest 1eq, Beatrix & Broadleaf Boy 62.92; 3eq, Maelor Midora (C Fill) & The Only Way Is Higher 61.25.